Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tissot UCI Track Cycling World Cup V

Brisbane Brisbane 13 - 15 Dezember 2019
Tissot UCI Track Cycling World Cup V
pdf

schedule

Sort by day Sort by competition

Die Startzeiten sind provisorisch und können sich ändern

Day 1: Freitag, 13 Dezember 2019
11:00 Women's Team Pursuit - Qualifying
12:15 Men's Team Pursuit - Qualifying
13:17 Women's Para-cycling C1-5 Time Trial
13:30 Men's Para-cycling C1-5 Time Trial
13:44 Men's & Women's Para-cycling B Time Trial
14:45 Women's Team Pursuit - First Round
15:13 Men's Team Pursuit - First Round
18:00 Women's Team Sprint - Qualifying
18:31 Men's Team Sprint - Qualifying
19:06 Women's Team Pursuit - Finals
19:21 Women's Team Sprint - First Round
19:32 Men's Team Sprint - First Round
19:45 Men's Team Pursuit - Finals
20:15 Women's Team Sprint - Finals
20:23 Men's Team Sprint - Finals
Day 2: Samstag, 14 Dezember 2019
11:00 Women's Sprint - Qualifying
11:51 Men's & Women's Para-cycling 3Km Individual Pursuit - Qualifying
12:40 Women's Para-cycling B Individual Pursuit - Qualifying
12:54 Men's Para-cycling C4-5 Individual Pursuit - Qualifying
13:08 Women's Sprint - 1/16 Finals
13:46 Men's Keirin - First Round
14:04 Women's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
14:29 Men's Keirin - First Round Repechage
14:42 Women's Sprint - Quarterfinals
15:03 Men's & Women's Para-cycling 3Km Individual Pursuit - Finals
15:17 Women's Para-cycling B Individual Pursuit - Finals
15:24 Men's Para-cycling C4-5 Individual Pursuit - Finals
18:00 Men's Omnium - Scratch Race 1\4
18:16 Women's Sprint - Semifinals
18:24 Men's Keirin - Second Round
18:41 Men's Omnium - Tempo Race 2\4
19:00 Women's Madison
19:39 Men's Omnium - Elimination Race 3\4
19:56 Men's Keirin - Finals
20:06 Women's Sprint - Finals
20:36 Men's Omnium - Points Race 4\4
Day 3: Sonntag, 15 Dezember 2019
10:00 Men's Sprint - Qualifying
10:53 Men's Sprint - 1/16 Finals
11:31 Women's Keirin - First Round
11:49 Men's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
12:14 Women's Keirin - First Round Repechage
12:54 Men's Sprint - Quarterfinals
15:00 Men's Para-cycling Scratch Race
15:20 Women's Para-cycling Scratch Race
15:51 Women's Omnium - Scratch Race 1\4
16:14 Women's Keirin - Second Round
16:20 Men's Sprint - Semifinals
16:31 Women's Omnium - Tempo Race 2\4
16:49 Men's Madison
17:49 Women's Omnium - Elimination Race 3\4
18:06 Women's Keirin - Finals
18:30 Men's Sprint - Finals
18:46 Women's Omnium - Points Race 4\4
Men's Sprint
Sonntag, 15 Dezember 10:00 Qualifying
Sonntag, 15 Dezember 10:53 1/16 Finals
Sonntag, 15 Dezember 11:49 1/8 Finals
Sonntag, 15 Dezember 12:54 Quarterfinals
Sonntag, 15 Dezember 16:20 Semifinals
Sonntag, 15 Dezember 18:30 Finals
Men's Keirin
Samstag, 14 Dezember 13:46 First Round
Samstag, 14 Dezember 14:29 First Round Repechage
Samstag, 14 Dezember 18:24 Second Round
Samstag, 14 Dezember 19:56 Finals
Men's Omnium
Samstag, 14 Dezember 18:00 Scratch Race 1\4
Samstag, 14 Dezember 18:41 Tempo Race 2\4
Samstag, 14 Dezember 19:39 Elimination Race 3\4
Samstag, 14 Dezember 20:36 Points Race 4\4
Men's Team Sprint
Freitag, 13 Dezember 18:31 Qualifying
Freitag, 13 Dezember 19:32 First Round
Freitag, 13 Dezember 20:23 Finals
Men's Team Pursuit
Freitag, 13 Dezember 12:15 Qualifying
Freitag, 13 Dezember 15:13 First Round
Freitag, 13 Dezember 19:45 Finals
Men's Madison
Sonntag, 15 Dezember 16:49
Men's Para-cycling Scratch Race
Sonntag, 15 Dezember 15:00
Men's Para-cycling C1-5 Time Trial
Freitag, 13 Dezember 13:30
Men's Para-cycling C4-5 Individual Pursuit
Samstag, 14 Dezember 12:54 Qualifying
Samstag, 14 Dezember 15:24 Finals
Women's Sprint
Samstag, 14 Dezember 11:00 Qualifying
Samstag, 14 Dezember 13:08 1/16 Finals
Samstag, 14 Dezember 14:04 1/8 Finals
Samstag, 14 Dezember 14:42 Quarterfinals
Samstag, 14 Dezember 18:16 Semifinals
Samstag, 14 Dezember 20:06 Finals
Women's Keirin
Sonntag, 15 Dezember 11:31 First Round
Sonntag, 15 Dezember 12:14 First Round Repechage
Sonntag, 15 Dezember 16:14 Second Round
Sonntag, 15 Dezember 18:06 Finals
Women's Omnium
Sonntag, 15 Dezember 15:51 Scratch Race 1\4
Sonntag, 15 Dezember 16:31 Tempo Race 2\4
Sonntag, 15 Dezember 17:49 Elimination Race 3\4
Sonntag, 15 Dezember 18:46 Points Race 4\4
Women's Team Sprint
Freitag, 13 Dezember 18:00 Qualifying
Freitag, 13 Dezember 19:21 First Round
Freitag, 13 Dezember 20:15 Finals
Women's Team Pursuit
Freitag, 13 Dezember 11:00 Qualifying
Freitag, 13 Dezember 14:45 First Round
Freitag, 13 Dezember 19:06 Finals
Women's Madison
Samstag, 14 Dezember 19:00
Women's Para-cycling Scratch Race
Sonntag, 15 Dezember 15:20
Women's Para-cycling C1-5 Time Trial
Freitag, 13 Dezember 13:17
Women's Para-cycling B Individual Pursuit
Samstag, 14 Dezember 12:40 Qualifying
Samstag, 14 Dezember 15:17 Finals
Men's & Women's Para-cycling B Time Trial
Freitag, 13 Dezember 13:44
Men's & Women's Para-cycling 3Km Individual Pursuit
Samstag, 14 Dezember 11:51 Qualifying
Samstag, 14 Dezember 15:03 Finals
Das Rennen unter: