TISSOT UCI TRACK CYCLING WORLD CUP I - MINSK, BELARUS

Tissot

Tissot UCI Track Cycling World Cup V

Brisbane Brisbane 13th - 15th December 2019
Tissot UCI Track Cycling World Cup V
pdf

schedule

Sort by day Sort by competition

Start times are provisional and subject to change

Day 1: Friday, December 13 2019
11:00 Women's Team Pursuit - Qualifying
12:15 Men's Team Pursuit - Qualifying
13:17 Women's Para-cycling C1-5 Time Trial
13:30 Men's Para-cycling C1-5 Time Trial
13:44 Men's & Women's Para-cycling B Time Trial
14:45 Women's Team Pursuit - First Round
15:13 Men's Team Pursuit - First Round
18:00 Women's Team Sprint - Qualifying
18:31 Men's Team Sprint - Qualifying
19:06 Women's Team Pursuit - Finals
19:21 Women's Team Sprint - First Round
19:32 Men's Team Sprint - First Round
19:45 Men's Team Pursuit - Finals
20:15 Women's Team Sprint - Finals
20:23 Men's Team Sprint - Finals
Day 2: Saturday, December 14 2019
11:00 Women's Sprint - Qualifying
11:51 Men's & Women's Para-cycling 3Km Individual Pursuit - Qualifying
12:40 Women's Para-cycling B Individual Pursuit - Qualifying
12:54 Men's Para-cycling C4-5 Individual Pursuit - Qualifying
13:08 Women's Sprint - 1/16 Finals
13:46 Men's Keirin - First Round
14:04 Women's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
14:29 Men's Keirin - First Round Repechage
14:42 Women's Sprint - Quarterfinals
15:03 Men's & Women's Para-cycling 3Km Individual Pursuit - Finals
15:17 Women's Para-cycling B Individual Pursuit - Finals
15:24 Men's Para-cycling C4-5 Individual Pursuit - Finals
18:00 Men's Omnium - Scratch Race 1\4
18:16 Women's Sprint - Semifinals
18:24 Men's Keirin - Second Round
18:41 Men's Omnium - Tempo Race 2\4
19:00 Women's Madison
19:39 Men's Omnium - Elimination Race 3\4
19:56 Men's Keirin - Finals
20:06 Women's Sprint - Finals
20:36 Men's Omnium - Points Race 4\4
Day 3: Sunday, December 15 2019
10:00 Men's Sprint - Qualifying
10:53 Men's Sprint - 1/16 Finals
11:31 Women's Keirin - First Round
11:49 Men's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
12:14 Women's Keirin - First Round Repechage
12:54 Men's Sprint - Quarterfinals
15:00 Men's Para-cycling Scratch Race
15:20 Women's Para-cycling Scratch Race
15:51 Women's Omnium - Scratch Race 1\4
16:14 Women's Keirin - Second Round
16:20 Men's Sprint - Semifinals
16:31 Women's Omnium - Tempo Race 2\4
16:49 Men's Madison
17:49 Women's Omnium - Elimination Race 3\4
18:06 Women's Keirin - Finals
18:30 Men's Sprint - Finals
18:46 Women's Omnium - Points Race 4\4
Men's Sprint
Sunday, 15 December 10:00 Qualifying
Sunday, 15 December 10:53 1/16 Finals
Sunday, 15 December 11:49 1/8 Finals
Sunday, 15 December 12:54 Quarterfinals
Sunday, 15 December 16:20 Semifinals
Sunday, 15 December 18:30 Finals
Men's Keirin
Saturday, 14 December 13:46 First Round
Saturday, 14 December 14:29 First Round Repechage
Saturday, 14 December 18:24 Second Round
Saturday, 14 December 19:56 Finals
Men's Omnium
Saturday, 14 December 18:00 Scratch Race 1\4
Saturday, 14 December 18:41 Tempo Race 2\4
Saturday, 14 December 19:39 Elimination Race 3\4
Saturday, 14 December 20:36 Points Race 4\4
Men's Team Sprint
Friday, 13 December 18:31 Qualifying
Friday, 13 December 19:32 First Round
Friday, 13 December 20:23 Finals
Men's Team Pursuit
Friday, 13 December 12:15 Qualifying
Friday, 13 December 15:13 First Round
Friday, 13 December 19:45 Finals
Men's Madison
Sunday, 15 December 16:49
Men's Para-cycling Scratch Race
Sunday, 15 December 15:00
Men's Para-cycling C1-5 Time Trial
Friday, 13 December 13:30
Men's Para-cycling C4-5 Individual Pursuit
Saturday, 14 December 12:54 Qualifying
Saturday, 14 December 15:24 Finals
Women's Sprint
Saturday, 14 December 11:00 Qualifying
Saturday, 14 December 13:08 1/16 Finals
Saturday, 14 December 14:04 1/8 Finals
Saturday, 14 December 14:42 Quarterfinals
Saturday, 14 December 18:16 Semifinals
Saturday, 14 December 20:06 Finals
Women's Keirin
Sunday, 15 December 11:31 First Round
Sunday, 15 December 12:14 First Round Repechage
Sunday, 15 December 16:14 Second Round
Sunday, 15 December 18:06 Finals
Women's Omnium
Sunday, 15 December 15:51 Scratch Race 1\4
Sunday, 15 December 16:31 Tempo Race 2\4
Sunday, 15 December 17:49 Elimination Race 3\4
Sunday, 15 December 18:46 Points Race 4\4
Women's Team Sprint
Friday, 13 December 18:00 Qualifying
Friday, 13 December 19:21 First Round
Friday, 13 December 20:15 Finals
Women's Team Pursuit
Friday, 13 December 11:00 Qualifying
Friday, 13 December 14:45 First Round
Friday, 13 December 19:06 Finals
Women's Madison
Saturday, 14 December 19:00
Women's Para-cycling Scratch Race
Sunday, 15 December 15:20
Women's Para-cycling C1-5 Time Trial
Friday, 13 December 13:17
Women's Para-cycling B Individual Pursuit
Saturday, 14 December 12:40 Qualifying
Saturday, 14 December 15:17 Finals
Men's & Women's Para-cycling B Time Trial
Friday, 13 December 13:44
Men's & Women's Para-cycling 3Km Individual Pursuit
Saturday, 14 December 11:51 Qualifying
Saturday, 14 December 15:03 Finals
Follow the race on: