Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tissot UCI Track Cycling World Cup VI

Milton Milton 23 - 26 January 2020
Tissot UCI Track Cycling World Cup VI
pdf

schedule

Sort by day Sort by competition

Start times are provisional and subject to change

Day 1: Thursday, January 23 2020
18:00 Women's Team Pursuit - Qualifying
18:48 Men's Team Pursuit - Qualifying
19:00 Mixed Elimination Race - Youth
Day 2: Friday, January 24 2020
10:30 Women's Team Pursuit - First Round
10:58 Men's Team Pursuit - First Round
11:18 Mixed Scratch Race - Youth
11:33 Women's Team Sprint - Qualifying
11:55 Men's Team Sprint - Qualifying
19:30 Women's Team Sprint - First Round
19:41 Women's Team Pursuit - Finals
19:56 Men's Team Sprint - First Round
20:17 Men's Team Pursuit - Finals
20:31 Women's Team Sprint - Finals
20:47 Men's Team Sprint - Finals
Day 3: Saturday, January 25 2020
12:00 Women's Sprint - Qualifying
12:40 Women's Sprint - 1/16 Finals
13:18 Men's Keirin - First Round
13:36 Women's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
14:01 Men's Keirin - First Round Repechage
14:19 Women's Sprint - Quarterfinals
18:00 Men's Omnium - Scratch Race 1\4
18:16 Women's Sprint - Semifinals
18:24 Men's Keirin - Second Round
18:41 Men's Omnium - Tempo Race 2\4
19:00 Women's Madison
19:39 Men's Omnium - Elimination Race 3\4
19:56 Men's Keirin - Finals
20:06 Women's Sprint - Finals
20:36 Men's Omnium - Points Race 4\4
Day 4: Sunday, January 26 2020
10:00 Men's Sprint - Qualifying
10:54 Men's Sprint - 1/16 Finals
11:32 Women's Keirin - First Round
11:50 Men's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
12:15 Women's Keirin - First Round Repechage
12:33 Men's Sprint - Quarterfinals
16:00 Women's Omnium - Scratch Race 1\4
16:15 Men's Sprint - Semifinals
16:23 Women's Keirin - Second Round
16:40 Women's Omnium - Tempo Race 2\4
16:58 Men's Madison
17:58 Women's Omnium - Elimination Race 3\4
18:15 Women's Keirin - Finals
18:25 Men's Sprint - Finals
18:55 Women's Omnium - Points Race 4\4
Men's Sprint
Sunday, 26 January 10:00 Qualifying
Sunday, 26 January 10:54 1/16 Finals
Sunday, 26 January 11:50 1/8 Finals
Sunday, 26 January 12:33 Quarterfinals
Sunday, 26 January 16:15 Semifinals
Sunday, 26 January 18:25 Finals
Men's Keirin
Saturday, 25 January 13:18 First Round
Saturday, 25 January 14:01 First Round Repechage
Saturday, 25 January 18:24 Second Round
Saturday, 25 January 19:56 Finals
Men's Omnium
Saturday, 25 January 18:00 Scratch Race 1\4
Saturday, 25 January 18:41 Tempo Race 2\4
Saturday, 25 January 19:39 Elimination Race 3\4
Saturday, 25 January 20:36 Points Race 4\4
Men's Team Sprint
Friday, 24 January 11:55 Qualifying
Friday, 24 January 19:56 First Round
Friday, 24 January 20:47 Finals
Men's Team Pursuit
Thursday, 23 January 18:48 Qualifying
Friday, 24 January 10:58 First Round
Friday, 24 January 20:17 Finals
Men's Madison
Sunday, 26 January 16:58
Women's Sprint
Saturday, 25 January 12:00 Qualifying
Saturday, 25 January 12:40 1/16 Finals
Saturday, 25 January 13:36 1/8 Finals
Saturday, 25 January 14:19 Quarterfinals
Saturday, 25 January 18:16 Semifinals
Saturday, 25 January 20:06 Finals
Women's Keirin
Sunday, 26 January 11:32 First Round
Sunday, 26 January 12:15 First Round Repechage
Sunday, 26 January 16:23 Second Round
Sunday, 26 January 18:15 Finals
Women's Omnium
Sunday, 26 January 16:00 Scratch Race 1\4
Sunday, 26 January 16:40 Tempo Race 2\4
Sunday, 26 January 17:58 Elimination Race 3\4
Sunday, 26 January 18:55 Points Race 4\4
Women's Team Sprint
Friday, 24 January 11:33 Qualifying
Friday, 24 January 19:30 First Round
Friday, 24 January 20:31 Finals
Women's Team Pursuit
Thursday, 23 January 18:00 Qualifying
Friday, 24 January 10:30 First Round
Friday, 24 January 19:41 Finals
Women's Madison
Saturday, 25 January 19:00
Mixed Elimination Race - Youth
Thursday, 23 January 19:00
Mixed Scratch Race - Youth
Friday, 24 January 11:18
Follow the race on: