Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

3 - 25 October 2020 21 STAGES
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 13 - CERVIA - MONSELICE CERVIA - 1m MONSELICE - 9m GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 13 - CERVIA - MONSELICE 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 192km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP PORPOR
Sprint
101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Mountain
95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING PORPOR
Youth
185 HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB AUSAUS
1st in the ranking
81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP PORPOR
Individual
1 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 53h43'58"
2 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 40"
3 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 49"
4 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 01'03"
5 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 01'07"
6 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 01'17"
7 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 01'25"
8 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 01'27"
9 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 01'42"
10 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 02'26"
11 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 02'45"
12 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 02'51"
13 143 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'04"
14 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 05'57"
15 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 06'02"
16 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 08'49"
17 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 16'01"
18 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 19'41"
19 6 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 19'49"
20 1 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 23'36"
21 1 54 * FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 23'51"
22 68 * VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 25'23"
23 3 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 32'04"
24 3 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 32'55"
25 3 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
26 3 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 34'16"
27 4 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 35'21"
28 3 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 40'00"
29 4 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 41'16"
30 2 184 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 41'46"
31 2 188 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 42'13"
32 8 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 43'06"
33 3 166 * NARVAEZ Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 43'27"
34 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 43'33"
35 2 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 45'58"
36 2 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 48'23"
37 1 197 NIBALI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 51'44"
38 2 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 52'59"
39 2 63 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 53'47"
40 5 193 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 56'13"
41 5 27 * RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h01'43"
42 5 58 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h01'54"
43 5 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 1h03'05"
44 5 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 1h04'05"
45 1 194 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h05'30"
46 4 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 1h06'56"
47 4 25 * GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h07'12"
48 5 151 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING RSA 1h07'31"
49 5 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 1h07'37"
50 7 116 NAVARRO Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP 1h08'07"
51 1 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 1h08'26"
52 7 204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h11'07"
53 2 195 * CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h11'08"
54 5 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 1h14'44"
55 3 5 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN 1h14'54"
56 7 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 1h15'01"
57 6 192 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h16'31"
58 6 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h16'36"
59 2 144 * RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1h16'56"
60 7 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 1h18'27"
61 5 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h19'33"
62 7 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 1h23'47"
63 6 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 1h24'04"
64 1 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 1h25'51"
65 7 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h25'57"
66 6 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h26'47"
67 4 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 1h28'17"
68 8 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1h28'32"
69 7 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 1h28'58"
70 6 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 1h30'14"
71 5 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 1h31'18"
72 4 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 1h31'30"
73 4 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h31'34"
74 5 156 * SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 1h33'09"
75 6 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h34'37"
76 2 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h35'01"
77 3 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 1h36'17"
78 6 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 1h36'29"
79 9 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 1h37'25"
80 5 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1h38'24"
81 5 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h38'26"
82 9 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 1h39'23"
83 6 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 1h40'19"
84 7 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 1h41'01"
85 3 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h44'32"
86 6 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h45'13"
87 7 14 CHIRICO Luca ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1h46'39"
88 5 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 1h47'37"
89 2 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h48'36"
90 2 13 * CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU 1h48'59"
91 1 158 WYSS Danilo NTT PRO CYCLING SUI 1h50'16"
92 5 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 1h50'49"
93 8 34 CAPECCHI Eros BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 1h50'52"
94 4 31 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MCLAREN JPN 1h53'28"
95 8 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 1h56'30"
96 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1h56'41"
97 4 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 1h57'02"
98 2 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 1h59'48"
99 5 73 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 2h00'14"
100 5 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 2h00'25"
101 3 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 2h03'37"
102 1 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h03'48"
103 3 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h04'09"
104 5 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 2h04'29"
105 2 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 2h05'09"
106 4 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h07'53"
107 6 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 2h12'43"
108 7 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h13'25"
109 4 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 2h13'38"
110 1 76 * LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA 2h18'06"
111 3 147 TORRES Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h18'12"
112 2 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 2h18'21"
113 2 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 2h19'33"
114 5 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 2h19'40"
115 2 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2h20'54"
116 2 125 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h21'35"
117 6 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h23'46"
118 6 23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 2h24'08"
119 7 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 2h26'24"
120 4 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h28'50"
121 11 105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 2h31'37"
122 12 104 * GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h31'45"
123 5 208 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG 2h32'14"
124 4 74 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS 2h33'05"
125 4 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 2h33'37"
126 4 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 2h34'40"
127 3 97 MORTON Lachlan EF PRO CYCLING AUS 2h37'43"
128 3 157 * SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 2h38'26"
129 2 205 GAVIRIA Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h39'17"
130 2 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 2h40'31"
131 2 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 2h40'33"
132 3 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 2h40'40"
133 3 44 * LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h41'15"
134 3 207 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h42'32"
135 1 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h44'01"
136 1 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 2h44'06"
137 212 * BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 2h44'39"
138 215 SPREAFICO Matteo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 2h44'47"
139 83 * HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 2h49'59"
140 85 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 2h51'31"
141 77 MATHIS Marco COFIDIS GER 2h57'03"
142 117 SAGIV Guy ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISR 3h09'43"
143 123 DIBBEN Jonathan LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 3h09'48"
Show All
Sprint
1 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 221
2 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 184
3 1 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 78
4 12 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 77
5 2 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 51
6 14 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 51
7 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 50
8 3 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 40
9 3 83 * HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 39
10 2 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 37
11 2 166 * NARVAEZ Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 36
12 2 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 36
13 15 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 36
14 1 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 32
15 4 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 32
16 4 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 31
17 3 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 29
18 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 28
19 4 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 28
20 3 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 27
21 2 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 26
22 7 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 26
23 2 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 26
24 2 205 GAVIRIA Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 26
25 2 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 25
26 2 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 25
27 32 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 24
28 3 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 24
29 3 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 24
30 3 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 23
31 15 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 22
32 2 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 21
33 2 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 21
34 2 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 20
35 10 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 18
36 3 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 18
37 3 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 18
38 3 207 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18
39 2 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17
40 4 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 17
41 4 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 17
42 4 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 16
43 8 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 15
44 2 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 15
45 6 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 14
46 12 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 14
47 7 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 14
48 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 13
49 6 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12
50 6 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 12
51 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12
52 5 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 12
53 14 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 11
54 5 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 10
55 5 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 9
56 4 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 8
57 4 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 8
58 4 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
59 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
60 5 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 8
61 5 44 * LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 8
62 5 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 7
63 3 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 6
64 3 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 6
65 3 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 6
66 3 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6
67 2 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
68 4 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 6
69 3 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 5
70 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 5
71 3 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 5
72 3 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 5
73 3 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
74 3 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 4
75 3 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 4
76 3 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
77 2 156 * SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 4
78 4 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 4
79 73 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 4
80 4 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 4
81 4 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3
82 4 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3
83 4 147 TORRES Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3
84 23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 3
85 5 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 2
86 5 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2
87 5 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2
88 5 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 1
89 5 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 1
90 5 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 1
91 5 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 1
92 5 193 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA -2
93 5 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA -10
Show All
Mountain
1 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 87
2 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 76
3 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 45
4 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 45
5 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 40
6 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 39
7 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 20
8 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 20
9 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 20
10 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 20
11 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 18
12 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 18
13 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 16
14 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 15
15 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 15
16 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12
17 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 11
18 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 11
19 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 11
20 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 9
21 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 9
22 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 8
23 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
24 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 8
25 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 7
26 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 6
27 1 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 6
28 1 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 6
29 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 6
30 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5
31 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 5
32 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 5
33 1 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 5
34 1 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4
35 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 4
36 166 * NARVAEZ Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 3
37 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3
38 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3
39 1 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 3
40 1 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 3
41 1 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 3
42 1 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 2
43 1 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2
44 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 2
45 2 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2
46 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2
47 3 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2
48 3 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 2
49 3 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2
50 3 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 1
51 3 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 1
52 3 194 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1
53 3 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1
54 3 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 1
55 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1
56 4 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1
57 3 105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 1
58 5 208 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG 1
59 4 193 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA -4
60 4 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA -4
Show All
Youth
1 81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 53h43'58"
2 185 HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 01'25"
3 206 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 02'45"
4 165 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 02'51"
5 86 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 06'02"
6 145 SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 08'49"
7 6 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 19'49"
8 1 187 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 23'36"
9 1 54 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 23'51"
10 68 VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 25'23"
11 1 84 HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 32'04"
12 1 128 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 41'16"
13 1 184 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 41'46"
14 1 166 NARVAEZ Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 43'27"
15 1 27 RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h01'43"
16 1 154 O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 1h03'05"
17 2 36 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 1h04'05"
18 25 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h07'12"
19 1 195 CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h11'08"
20 1 5 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN 1h14'54"
21 2 144 RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1h16'56"
22 1 164 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 1h24'04"
23 1 41 CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h25'57"
24 202 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 1h31'30"
25 1 156 SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 1h33'09"
26 1 16 RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1h38'24"
27 46 ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h38'26"
28 2 66 MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 1h41'01"
29 1 214 ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h48'36"
30 1 13 CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU 1h48'59"
31 2 127 OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 1h56'30"
32 1 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 1h59'48"
33 1 141 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h03'48"
34 2 48 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h13'25"
35 1 76 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA 2h18'06"
36 1 11 BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 2h18'21"
37 3 104 GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h31'45"
38 1 98 WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 2h33'37"
39 1 157 SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 2h38'26"
40 1 44 LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h41'15"
41 45 MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h44'01"
42 212 BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 2h44'39"
43 83 HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 2h49'59"
Show All
Most Competitive
1 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 42
2 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 40
3 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 28
4 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 28
5 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 25
6 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 24
7 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 23
8 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 21
9 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 20
10 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 19
11 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 18
12 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 18
13 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 17
14 166 * NARVAEZ Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 14
15 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 14
16 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 13
17 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 13
18 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 13
19 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 11
20 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11
21 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 11
22 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 10
23 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 10
24 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 10
25 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 9
26 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 9
27 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 9
28 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 9
29 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 9
30 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 8
31 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 8
32 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
33 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 7
34 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
35 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 6
36 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 6
37 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 6
38 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 6
39 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
40 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 6
41 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 6
42 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 6
43 83 * HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 6
44 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 5
45 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 5
46 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 5
47 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 5
48 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5
49 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 5
50 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 5
51 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 4
52 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4
53 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 4
54 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 4
55 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 4
56 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 4
57 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 3
58 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3
59 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3
60 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 3
61 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 3
62 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 3
63 207 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 3
64 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
65 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2
66 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2
67 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 2
68 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 2
69 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 2
70 205 GAVIRIA Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2
71 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1
72 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1
73 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
74 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 1
75 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1
76 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 1
77 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 1
78 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 1
Show All
Team
1 17 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 161h11'31"
2 9 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 07'12"
3 19 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 08'35"
4 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 17'05"
5 4 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 34'55"
6 15 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 39'48"
7 20 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 43'53"
8 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 55'30"
9 7 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 1h03'06"
10 1 21 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h10'51"
11 1 1 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h11'15"
12 16 NTT PRO CYCLING NTT PRO CYCLING 1h27'34"
13 10 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 2h01'52"
14 13 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h13'54"
15 1 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 3h38'20"
16 1 2 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 3h41'24"
17 22 VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM 4h01'05"
18 5 BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 4h07'47"
19 12 ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISRAEL START - UP NATION 5h12'21"
20 11 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 6h06'26"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Cervia - Monselice
    • Friday, October 16 2020, 11:40
    • 192km
    • 43.919 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: