Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

3 - 25 October 2020 21 STAGES
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 14 - CONEGLIANO - VALDOBBIADENE (PROSECCO SUPERIORE WINE STAGE) TISSOT ITT Start - 63m Finish - 252m GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 14 - CONEGLIANO - VALDOBBIADENE (PROSECCO SUPERIORE WINE STAGE) TISSOT ITT 0 5 10 15 20 25 30 34.1km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Live Stage Overall Map pdf

live

Riders in Progress
VALDOBBIADENE AFTER 34.1 KM ▼
22 33 BILBAO Pello ESP 45'33"64
9 181 KELDERMAN Wilco NED 44'27"78
6 81 ALMEIDA Joao POR 44'11"42
 
INTER3 AFTER 25.1KM ▼
 
INTER2 AFTER 17.1KM ▼
 
INTER1 AFTER 7.4KM ▼
 
CONEGLIANO ▼
 
Finish
1 164 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 42'40"47
2 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS +26"00
3 206 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA +01'09"00
4 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'11"00
5 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE +01'16"00
6 81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR +01'31"00
7 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST +01'33"00
8 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP +01'44"00
9 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED +01'47"00
10 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO +02'00"00
11 156 SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA +02'06"00
12 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL +02'06"00
13 165 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +02'24"00
14 202 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN +02'32"00
15 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL +02'34"00
16 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL +02'37"00
17 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA +02'39"00
18 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS +02'40"00
19 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT +02'43"00
20 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR +02'49"00
21 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +02'50"00
22 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP +02'53"00
23 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +02'54"00
24 68 VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN +02'59"00
25 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA +03'00"00
26 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA +03'00"00
27 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA +03'01"00
28 6 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +03'06"00
29 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN +03'13"00
30 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA +03'25"00
31 86 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR +03'25"00
32 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS +03'27"00
33 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +03'31"00
34 185 HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS +03'39"00
35 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA +03'45"00
36 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT +03'47"00
37 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA +03'47"00
38 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL +03'56"00
39 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +04'02"00
40 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA +04'10"00
41 187 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED +04'29"00
42 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA +04'32"00
43 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA +04'33"00
44 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR +04'34"00
45 63 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP +04'37"00
46 16 RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA +04'38"00
47 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK +04'39"00
48 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +04'40"00
49 66 MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL +04'41"00
50 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +04'47"00
51 158 WYSS Danilo NTT PRO CYCLING SUI +04'48"00
52 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +04'48"00
53 85 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL +04'48"00
54 54 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +04'56"00
55 74 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS +04'56"00
56 188 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED +04'59"00
57 98 WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS +05'01"00
58 84 HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN +05'01"00
59 166 NARVAEZ Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU +05'03"00
60 154 O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS +05'06"00
61 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +05'08"00
62 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +05'11"00
63 123 DIBBEN Jonathan LOTTO SOUDAL GBR +05'12"00
64 143 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +05'24"00
65 73 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA +05'25"00
66 34 CAPECCHI Eros BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA +05'25"00
67 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL +05'25"00
68 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR +05'26"00
69 212 BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +05'27"00
70 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +05'36"00
71 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS +05'38"00
72 31 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MCLAREN JPN +05'39"00
73 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA +05'42"00
74 184 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS +05'49"00
75 77 MATHIS Marco COFIDIS GER +05'50"00
76 127 OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA +05'55"00
77 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA +05'57"00
78 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA +05'57"00
79 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR +05'57"00
80 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA +06'01"00
81 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU +06'02"00
82 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA +06'05"00
83 76 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA +06'06"00
84 193 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +06'07"00
85 125 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS +06'08"00
86 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +06'09"00
87 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA +06'09"00
88 27 RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +06'10"00
89 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +06'11"00
90 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +06'16"00
91 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO +06'17"00
92 144 RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL +06'20"00
93 105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU +06'21"00
94 5 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN +06'24"00
95 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA +06'27"00
96 58 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL +06'29"00
97 192 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA +06'29"00
98 157 SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS +06'29"00
99 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL +06'30"00
100 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN +06'31"00
101 215 SPREAFICO Matteo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +06'32"00
102 151 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING RSA +06'37"00
103 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +06'38"00
104 83 HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL +06'39"00
105 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA +06'42"00
106 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI +06'45"00
107 23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL +06'45"00
108 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER +06'47"00
109 205 GAVIRIA Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +06'47"00
110 214 ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +06'51"00
111 25 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN +06'54"00
112 204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA +06'55"00
113 48 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +06'58"00
114 104 GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +07'03"00
115 128 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +07'11"00
116 11 BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA +07'14"00
117 141 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +07'18"00
118 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +07'26"00
119 46 ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +07'29"00
120 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO +07'31"00
121 197 NIBALI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +07'40"00
122 195 CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +07'41"00
123 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +07'44"00
124 147 TORRES Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +07'45"00
125 116 NAVARRO Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP +07'46"00
126 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA +07'52"00
127 44 LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +07'55"00
128 117 SAGIV Guy ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISR +07'57"00
129 14 CHIRICO Luca ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA +07'57"00
130 36 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR +07'59"00
131 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +08'00"00
132 97 MORTON Lachlan EF PRO CYCLING AUS +08'02"00
133 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER +08'03"00
134 13 CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU +08'03"00
135 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG +08'05"00
136 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED +08'06"00
137 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI +08'09"00
138 145 SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +08'11"00
139 41 CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +08'20"00
140 208 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG +09'05"00
141 45 MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +09'24"00
142 207 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +15'51"00
- 194 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA DNS
Show All
Inter3
1 164 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 30'19"30
2 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS +18"00
3 206 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA +38"00
4 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE +54"00
5 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST +01'00"00
6 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'00"00
7 81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR +01'10"00
8 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP +01'13"00
9 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED +01'14"00
10 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO +01'30"00
11 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL +01'36"00
12 156 SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA +01'41"00
13 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT +01'44"00
14 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR +01'44"00
15 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA +01'46"00
16 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS +01'47"00
17 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +01'47"00
18 202 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN +01'50"00
19 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +01'53"00
20 165 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +01'59"00
21 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL +02'00"00
22 68 VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN +02'00"00
23 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA +02'00"00
24 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN +02'04"00
25 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA +02'06"00
26 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL +02'06"00
27 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA +02'08"00
28 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP +02'12"00
29 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA +02'16"00
30 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL +02'18"00
31 6 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +02'21"00
32 86 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR +02'31"00
33 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS +02'34"00
34 185 HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS +02'36"00
35 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +02'36"00
36 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA +02'37"00
37 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +02'42"00
38 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT +02'44"00
39 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA +02'48"00
40 166 NARVAEZ Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU +02'55"00
41 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA +02'58"00
42 85 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL +02'59"00
43 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK +02'59"00
44 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +03'02"00
45 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR +03'08"00
46 84 HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN +03'08"00
47 187 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED +03'09"00
48 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA +03'13"00
49 63 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP +03'13"00
50 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +03'14"00
51 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA +03'18"00
52 188 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED +03'19"00
53 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +03'19"00
54 54 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +03'21"00
55 98 WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS +03'22"00
56 158 WYSS Danilo NTT PRO CYCLING SUI +03'22"00
57 16 RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA +03'23"00
58 154 O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS +03'26"00
59 74 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS +03'27"00
60 212 BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +03'27"00
61 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +03'30"00
62 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +03'32"00
63 66 MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL +03'34"00
64 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL +03'41"00
65 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA +03'43"00
66 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR +03'43"00
67 105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU +03'48"00
68 34 CAPECCHI Eros BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA +03'49"00
69 123 DIBBEN Jonathan LOTTO SOUDAL GBR +03'49"00
70 127 OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA +03'50"00
71 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS +03'51"00
72 73 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA +03'51"00
73 125 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS +03'54"00
74 184 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS +03'54"00
75 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR +03'55"00
76 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA +03'57"00
77 143 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +03'59"00
78 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU +04'00"00
79 77 MATHIS Marco COFIDIS GER +04'01"00
80 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA +04'02"00
81 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +04'04"00
82 31 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MCLAREN JPN +04'05"00
83 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +04'06"00
84 76 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA +04'06"00
85 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +04'07"00
86 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA +04'09"00
87 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI +04'10"00
88 193 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +04'13"00
89 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA +04'13"00
90 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA +04'14"00
91 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER +04'20"00
92 157 SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS +04'26"00
93 215 SPREAFICO Matteo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +04'27"00
94 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA +04'28"00
95 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN +04'29"00
96 58 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL +04'30"00
97 192 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA +04'31"00
98 27 RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +04'31"00
99 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO +04'34"00
100 144 RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL +04'34"00
101 151 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING RSA +04'34"00
102 25 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN +04'34"00
103 23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL +04'35"00
104 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL +04'39"00
105 5 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN +04'40"00
106 205 GAVIRIA Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +04'40"00
107 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +04'40"00
108 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +04'44"00
109 104 GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +04'44"00
110 128 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +04'46"00
111 83 HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL +04'46"00
112 214 ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +04'48"00
113 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA +04'48"00
114 48 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +04'49"00
115 145 SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +04'54"00
116 204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA +04'56"00
117 197 NIBALI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +04'57"00
118 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO +04'57"00
119 141 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +04'59"00
120 147 TORRES Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +05'13"00
121 46 ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +05'13"00
122 116 NAVARRO Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP +05'14"00
123 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +05'17"00
124 11 BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA +05'19"00
125 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +05'22"00
126 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG +05'22"00
127 36 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR +05'25"00
128 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +05'27"00
129 97 MORTON Lachlan EF PRO CYCLING AUS +05'27"00
130 117 SAGIV Guy ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISR +05'29"00
131 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA +05'29"00
132 195 CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +05'29"00
133 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED +05'37"00
134 44 LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +05'38"00
135 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER +05'41"00
136 41 CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +05'46"00
137 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI +05'46"00
138 13 CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU +05'50"00
139 14 CHIRICO Luca ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA +05'50"00
140 208 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG +05'56"00
141 45 MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +06'32"00
142 207 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +12'53"00
Show All
Inter2
1 164 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 21'42"13
2 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS +05"00
3 206 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA +15"00
4 81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR +28"00
5 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST +29"00
6 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +29"00
7 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE +33"00
8 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED +41"00
9 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP +49"00
10 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO +55"00
11 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA +01'00"00
12 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA +01'01"00
13 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS +01'01"00
14 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN +01'02"00
15 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +01'03"00
16 156 SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA +01'03"00
17 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL +01'04"00
18 202 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN +01'04"00
19 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +01'07"00
20 165 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +01'08"00
21 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL +01'09"00
22 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP +01'13"00
23 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA +01'13"00
24 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA +01'16"00
25 68 VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN +01'17"00
26 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT +01'19"00
27 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR +01'21"00
28 86 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR +01'21"00
29 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA +01'22"00
30 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL +01'25"00
31 185 HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS +01'28"00
32 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +01'29"00
33 6 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +01'29"00
34 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT +01'37"00
35 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL +01'39"00
36 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA +01'42"00
37 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +01'47"00
38 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS +01'49"00
39 85 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL +01'54"00
40 187 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED +01'57"00
41 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR +01'57"00
42 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA +01'58"00
43 166 NARVAEZ Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU +02'00"00
44 54 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +02'00"00
45 98 WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS +02'03"00
46 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'05"00
47 188 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED +02'08"00
48 84 HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN +02'08"00
49 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA +02'08"00
50 154 O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS +02'11"00
51 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK +02'12"00
52 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +02'13"00
53 63 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP +02'14"00
54 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +02'16"00
55 212 BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +02'20"00
56 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL +02'20"00
57 16 RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA +02'21"00
58 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA +02'21"00
59 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA +02'23"00
60 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +02'23"00
61 143 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02'24"00
62 127 OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA +02'25"00
63 158 WYSS Danilo NTT PRO CYCLING SUI +02'26"00
64 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS +02'31"00
65 184 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS +02'31"00
66 105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU +02'32"00
67 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR +02'32"00
68 74 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS +02'32"00
69 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +02'33"00
70 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR +02'33"00
71 73 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA +02'33"00
72 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +02'36"00
73 34 CAPECCHI Eros BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA +02'36"00
74 66 MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL +02'38"00
75 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +02'38"00
76 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA +02'40"00
77 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU +02'40"00
78 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA +02'41"00
79 193 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +02'45"00
80 76 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA +02'47"00
81 31 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MCLAREN JPN +02'47"00
82 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA +02'48"00
83 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +02'48"00
84 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI +02'48"00
85 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA +02'52"00
86 123 DIBBEN Jonathan LOTTO SOUDAL GBR +02'53"00
87 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA +02'53"00
88 145 SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02'55"00
89 125 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS +02'55"00
90 25 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN +02'56"00
91 144 RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL +02'57"00
92 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN +02'58"00
93 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO +02'59"00
94 77 MATHIS Marco COFIDIS GER +02'59"00
95 192 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA +03'01"00
96 128 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +03'02"00
97 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +03'02"00
98 58 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL +03'03"00
99 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +03'03"00
100 104 GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +03'04"00
101 151 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING RSA +03'05"00
102 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER +03'06"00
103 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL +03'07"00
104 197 NIBALI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +03'07"00
105 48 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +03'08"00
106 27 RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +03'10"00
107 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA +03'10"00
108 204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA +03'12"00
109 157 SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS +03'13"00
110 214 ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +03'14"00
111 141 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +03'17"00
112 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +03'17"00
113 5 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN +03'19"00
114 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA +03'19"00
115 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA +03'20"00
116 205 GAVIRIA Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +03'21"00
117 23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL +03'21"00
118 215 SPREAFICO Matteo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +03'23"00
119 116 NAVARRO Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP +03'24"00
120 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO +03'26"00
121 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +03'27"00
122 46 ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +03'30"00
123 11 BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA +03'34"00
124 195 CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +03'36"00
125 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA +03'37"00
126 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG +03'37"00
127 83 HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL +03'38"00
128 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +03'39"00
129 36 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR +03'40"00
130 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED +03'44"00
131 117 SAGIV Guy ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISR +03'50"00
132 147 TORRES Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +03'51"00
133 41 CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +03'51"00
134 14 CHIRICO Luca ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA +03'54"00
135 44 LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +03'54"00
136 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER +03'57"00
137 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI +04'02"00
138 208 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG +04'02"00
139 207 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +04'04"00
140 13 CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU +04'06"00
141 97 MORTON Lachlan EF PRO CYCLING AUS +04'07"00
142 45 MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +04'26"00
Show All
Inter1
1 164 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 11'07"11
2 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS +01"00
3 206 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA +05"00
4 81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR +07"00
5 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +10"00
6 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST +20"00
7 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED +21"00
8 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE +23"00
9 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS +25"00
10 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA +27"00
11 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA +28"00
12 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN +29"00
13 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +31"00
14 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL +32"00
15 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA +33"00
15 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP +33"00
17 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP +33"00
18 156 SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA +34"00
19 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +35"00
20 202 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN +35"00
21 68 VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN +35"00
22 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO +37"00
23 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA +37"00
24 86 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR +40"00
25 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +40"00
26 165 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +42"00
27 6 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +43"00
28 185 HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS +44"00
29 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT +47"00
30 187 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED +48"00
31 54 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +49"00
32 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA +51"00
33 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR +51"00
34 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT +52"00
35 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA +52"00
36 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL +53"00
37 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR +56"00
38 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +56"00
39 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA +57"00
40 98 WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS +58"00
41 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL +01'01"00
42 166 NARVAEZ Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU +01'03"00
43 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL +01'04"00
44 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR +01'05"00
45 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +01'07"00
46 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK +01'07"00
47 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR +01'07"00
48 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL +01'08"00
49 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +01'09"00
50 84 HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN +01'10"00
51 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS +01'10"00
52 188 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED +01'11"00
53 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +01'11"00
54 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +01'12"00
55 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS +01'14"00
56 212 BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +01'14"00
57 184 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS +01'15"00
58 154 O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS +01'16"00
59 85 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL +01'16"00
60 16 RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA +01'17"00
61 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA +01'17"00
62 63 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP +01'18"00
63 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA +01'19"00
64 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +01'19"00
65 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'20"00
66 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +01'21"00
67 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA +01'21"00
68 143 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'21"00
69 66 MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL +01'23"00
70 193 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +01'23"00
71 158 WYSS Danilo NTT PRO CYCLING SUI +01'23"00
72 127 OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA +01'23"00
73 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU +01'24"00
74 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI +01'25"00
75 73 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA +01'25"00
76 34 CAPECCHI Eros BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA +01'25"00
77 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA +01'25"00
78 74 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS +01'27"00
79 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA +01'28"00
80 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +01'29"00
81 144 RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL +01'30"00
82 128 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'30"00
83 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN +01'31"00
84 204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA +01'32"00
85 145 SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'32"00
86 48 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +01'33"00
87 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL +01'33"00
88 58 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL +01'34"00
89 25 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN +01'34"00
90 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +01'35"00
91 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA +01'35"00
91 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +01'35"00
93 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA +01'37"00
94 105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU +01'37"00
95 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO +01'38"00
96 195 CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +01'38"00
97 76 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA +01'38"00
98 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA +01'39"00
99 104 GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'39"00
100 116 NAVARRO Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP +01'39"00
101 31 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MCLAREN JPN +01'40"00
102 197 NIBALI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +01'40"00
103 5 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN +01'40"00
104 11 BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA +01'43"00
105 192 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA +01'43"00
106 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +01'43"00
107 214 ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +01'45"00
108 14 CHIRICO Luca ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA +01'48"00
109 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA +01'49"00
110 27 RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +01'50"00
111 23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL +01'52"00
112 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +01'53"00
113 141 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'53"00
114 157 SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS +01'54"00
115 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED +01'54"00
116 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA +01'54"00
117 151 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING RSA +01'55"00
118 77 MATHIS Marco COFIDIS GER +01'57"00
119 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO +01'57"00
120 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA +01'57"00
121 215 SPREAFICO Matteo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA +01'58"00
122 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +01'59"00
123 123 DIBBEN Jonathan LOTTO SOUDAL GBR +02'01"00
124 36 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR +02'01"00
125 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG +02'01"00
126 46 ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +02'02"00
127 205 GAVIRIA Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +02'03"00
128 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER +02'05"00
129 125 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS +02'06"00
130 44 LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +02'09"00
131 117 SAGIV Guy ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISR +02'10"00
132 83 HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL +02'11"00
133 13 CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU +02'11"00
134 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA +02'17"00
135 41 CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +02'22"00
136 45 MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA +02'28"00
137 208 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG +02'30"00
138 147 TORRES Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02'31"00
139 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI +02'32"00
140 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER +02'34"00
141 207 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +02'35"00
142 97 MORTON Lachlan EF PRO CYCLING AUS +02'40"00
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Conegliano - Valdobbiadene (Prosecco Superiore Wine Stage) TISSOT ITT
    • Saturday, October 17 2020, 12:35
    • 34.1km
    • 47.953 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: