Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

3 - 25 October 2020 21 STAGES
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 14 - CONEGLIANO - VALDOBBIADENE (PROSECCO SUPERIORE WINE STAGE) TISSOT ITT Start - 63m Finish - 252m GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 14 - CONEGLIANO - VALDOBBIADENE (PROSECCO SUPERIORE WINE STAGE) TISSOT ITT 0 5 10 15 20 25 30 34.1km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Live Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP PORPOR
Sprint
101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Mountain
95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING PORPOR
Youth
206 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES USAUSA
1st in the ranking
81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP PORPOR
Individual
1 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 54h28'09"
2 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 56"
3 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 02'11"
4 7 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 02'23"
5 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 02'30"
6 2 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 02'33"
7 3 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA ' '
8 1 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 03'11"
9 3 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 03'17"
10 3 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 03'33"
11 1 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 03'44"
12 2 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 04'08"
13 143 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 06'57"
14 1 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 07'56"
15 1 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 08'13"
16 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15'29"
17 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 17'10"
18 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 19'54"
19 6 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21'24"
20 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 26'34"
21 1 68 * VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 26'51"
22 1 54 * FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 27'16"
23 1 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 34'24"
24 1 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 35'34"
25 1 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 37'19"
26 1 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 37'35"
27 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 38'00"
28 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 42'31"
29 3 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 43'08"
30 1 188 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 45'41"
31 1 184 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 46'04"
32 3 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 46'56"
33 166 * NARVAEZ Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 46'59"
34 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 48'07"
35 1 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 49'42"
36 1 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 49'52"
37 2 63 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 56'53"
38 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 57'44"
39 2 197 NIBALI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 57'53"
40 193 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h00'49"
41 27 * RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h06'22"
42 1 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 1h06'40"
43 1 58 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h06'52"
44 2 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 1h08'04"
45 1 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 1h10'33"
46 3 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 1h12'15"
47 25 * GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h12'35"
48 151 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING RSA 1h12'37"
49 2 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 1h13'26"
50 116 NAVARRO Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP 1h14'22"
51 7 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h16'16"
52 204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h16'31"
53 195 * CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h17'18"
54 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 1h17'46"
55 5 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN 1h19'47"
56 1 192 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h21'29"
57 1 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 1h21'35"
58 1 144 * RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1h21'45"
59 1 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 1h22'22"
60 3 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 1h22'33"
61 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h23'13"
62 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 1h26'01"
63 1 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 1h30'22"
64 2 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h30'24"
65 2 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 1h30'33"
66 6 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 1h32'31"
67 1 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1h32'43"
68 3 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h32'46"
69 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 1h33'05"
70 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 1h33'22"
71 3 156 * SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 1h33'44"
72 1 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h35'39"
73 2 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 1h35'44"
74 1 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h37'54"
75 4 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO ' '
76 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h38'10"
77 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 1h38'11"
78 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 1h39'30"
79 1 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1h41'31"
80 4 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 1h44'11"
81 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h44'24"
82 1 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 1h45'05"
83 1 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 1h46'01"
84 4 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 1h46'32"
85 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h49'10"
86 6 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 1h50'34"
87 1 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h51'45"
88 1 14 CHIRICO Luca ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1h53'05"
89 2 158 WYSS Danilo NTT PRO CYCLING SUI 1h53'33"
90 1 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h53'56"
91 2 34 CAPECCHI Eros BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 1h54'46"
92 2 13 * CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU 1h55'31"
93 1 31 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MCLAREN JPN 1h57'36"
94 1 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 2h00'54"
95 2 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 2h02'16"
96 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 2h03'02"
97 2 73 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 2h04'08"
98 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 2h05'48"
99 1 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 2h07'00"
100 1 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 2h08'36"
101 1 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h09'35"
102 3 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR ' '
103 3 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h10'18"
104 1 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h10'22"
105 1 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 2h10'58"
106 3 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 2h14'13"
107 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 2h17'13"
108 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h18'52"
109 4 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 2h20'36"
110 76 * LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA 2h22'41"
111 4 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2h22'50"
112 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 2h24'04"
113 1 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 2h24'06"
114 3 147 TORRES Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h24'26"
115 1 125 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h26'12"
116 1 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h27'02"
117 1 23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 2h29'22"
118 1 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 2h31'35"
119 1 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h34'45"
120 1 105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 2h36'27"
121 3 74 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS 2h36'30"
122 3 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 2h37'07"
123 1 104 * GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h37'17"
124 1 208 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG 2h39'48"
125 1 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 2h39'56"
126 4 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 2h41'49"
127 1 157 * SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 2h43'24"
128 1 97 MORTON Lachlan EF PRO CYCLING AUS 2h44'14"
129 205 GAVIRIA Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h44'33"
130 6 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 2h45'18"
131 1 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 2h45'36"
132 1 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 2h45'40"
133 44 * LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h47'39"
134 3 212 * BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 2h48'35"
135 3 215 SPREAFICO Matteo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 2h49'48"
136 1 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h51'54"
137 3 85 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 2h54'48"
138 1 83 * HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 2h55'07"
139 5 207 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h56'52"
140 1 77 MATHIS Marco COFIDIS GER 3h01'22"
141 2 123 DIBBEN Jonathan LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 3h13'29"
142 117 SAGIV Guy ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISR 3h16'09"
Show All
Sprint
1 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 221
2 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 184
3 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 83
4 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 77
5 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 66
6 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 51
7 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 50
8 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 40
9 83 * HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 39
10 8 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 37
11 1 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 37
12 1 166 * NARVAEZ Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 36
13 1 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 36
14 1 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 36
15 1 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 32
16 1 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 32
17 1 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 31
18 1 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 29
19 3 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 28
20 1 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 28
21 1 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 27
22 1 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 26
23 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 26
24 205 GAVIRIA Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 26
25 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 25
26 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 25
27 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 24
28 4 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 24
29 1 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 24
30 1 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 24
31 1 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 23
32 1 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 22
33 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 21
34 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 20
35 14 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19
36 1 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 18
37 1 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 18
38 1 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 18
39 1 207 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18
40 1 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17
41 1 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 17
42 1 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 17
43 1 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 16
44 1 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 15
45 1 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 15
46 9 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 15
47 2 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 14
48 2 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 14
49 2 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 14
50 2 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 13
51 1 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 12
52 1 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12
53 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 12
54 2 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 12
55 2 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 11
56 2 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 10
57 1 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 8
58 1 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 8
59 1 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
60 1 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
61 1 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 8
62 1 44 * LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 8
63 1 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 7
64 1 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 6
65 1 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 6
66 1 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 6
67 1 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6
68 1 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
69 1 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 6
70 1 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 5
71 7 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 5
72 2 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 5
73 2 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 5
74 2 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 5
75 2 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
76 2 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 4
77 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 4
78 3 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 4
79 3 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
80 3 156 * SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 4
81 2 73 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 4
82 2 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 4
83 2 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3
84 2 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3
85 2 147 TORRES Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3
86 2 23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 3
87 2 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 2
88 2 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2
89 2 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2
90 2 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 1
91 2 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 1
92 2 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 1
93 2 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 1
94 2 193 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA -2
95 2 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA -10
Show All
Mountain
1 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 87
2 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 76
3 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 48
4 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 45
5 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 40
6 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 39
7 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 20
8 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 20
9 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 20
10 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 20
11 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 18
12 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 18
13 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 16
14 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 15
15 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 15
16 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12
17 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 11
18 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 11
19 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 11
20 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 9
21 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 9
22 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 8
23 1 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 8
24 1 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
25 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 7
26 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 6
27 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 6
28 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 6
29 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 6
30 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5
31 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 5
32 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 5
33 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 5
34 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4
35 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 4
36 166 * NARVAEZ Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 3
37 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3
38 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3
39 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 3
40 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 3
41 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 3
42 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 2
43 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2
44 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 2
45 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2
46 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2
47 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 2
48 1 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2
49 1 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 2
50 1 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2
51 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1
52 2 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 1
53 2 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 1
54 1 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1
55 1 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 1
56 1 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1
57 1 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1
58 1 105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 1
59 1 208 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG 1
60 1 193 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA -4
61 1 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA -4
Show All
Youth
1 81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 54h28'09"
2 1 206 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 02'23"
3 1 185 HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 03'33"
4 165 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 03'44"
5 86 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 07'56"
6 145 SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15'29"
7 6 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21'24"
8 187 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 26'34"
9 1 68 VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 26'51"
10 1 54 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 27'16"
11 84 HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 35'34"
12 1 184 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 46'04"
13 1 128 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 46'56"
14 166 NARVAEZ Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 46'59"
15 27 RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h06'22"
16 154 O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 1h06'40"
17 36 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 1h10'33"
18 25 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h12'35"
19 195 CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h17'18"
20 5 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN 1h19'47"
21 144 RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1h21'45"
22 164 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 1h22'33"
23 1 202 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 1h32'31"
24 1 41 CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h32'46"
25 156 SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 1h33'44"
26 16 RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1h41'31"
27 1 66 MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 1h44'11"
28 1 46 ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h44'24"
29 214 ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h53'56"
30 13 CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU 1h55'31"
31 127 OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 2h00'54"
32 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 2h05'48"
33 141 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h09'35"
34 48 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h18'52"
35 76 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA 2h22'41"
36 11 BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 2h24'04"
37 1 98 WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 2h37'07"
38 1 104 GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h37'17"
39 157 SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 2h43'24"
40 44 LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h47'39"
41 1 212 BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 2h48'35"
42 1 45 MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h51'54"
43 83 HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 2h55'07"
Show All
Most Competitive
1 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 42
2 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 40
3 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 28
4 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 28
5 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 28
6 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 25
7 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 24
8 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 24
9 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 20
10 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 19
11 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 18
12 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 18
13 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 17
14 166 * NARVAEZ Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 14
15 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14
16 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 14
17 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 13
18 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 13
19 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 13
20 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 11
21 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 11
22 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 10
23 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 10
24 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 10
25 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 10
26 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 9
27 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 9
28 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 9
29 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 9
30 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 9
31 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 8
32 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 8
33 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
34 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 7
35 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
36 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 6
37 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 6
38 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 6
39 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
40 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 6
41 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 6
42 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 6
43 83 * HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 6
44 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 5
45 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 5
46 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 5
47 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 5
48 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 5
49 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5
50 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 5
51 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 5
52 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4
53 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 4
54 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 4
55 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 4
56 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 4
57 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 4
58 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 3
59 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3
60 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3
61 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 3
62 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 3
63 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 3
64 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 3
65 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
66 207 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 3
67 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2
68 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2
69 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 2
70 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 2
71 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 2
72 205 GAVIRIA Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2
73 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1
74 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1
75 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
76 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 1
77 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1
78 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 1
79 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 1
Show All
Team
1 17 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 163h21'41"
2 9 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 12'58"
3 19 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 16'20"
4 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 24'59"
5 4 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 41'25"
6 15 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 52'32"
7 20 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 56'55"
8 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h06'40"
9 7 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 1h07'25"
10 21 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h15'12"
11 1 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h18'56"
12 16 NTT PRO CYCLING NTT PRO CYCLING 1h32'37"
13 10 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 2h10'50"
14 13 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h23'18"
15 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 3h50'18"
16 2 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 3h56'39"
17 22 VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM 4h15'39"
18 5 BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 4h25'37"
19 12 ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISRAEL START - UP NATION 5h22'25"
20 11 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 6h17'18"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Conegliano - Valdobbiadene (Prosecco Superiore Wine Stage) TISSOT ITT
    • Saturday, October 17 2020, 12:35
    • 34.1km
    • 47.953 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: