Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

3 - 25 October 2020 21 STAGES
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 17 - BASSANO DEL GRAPPA - MADONNA DI CAMPIGLIO BASSANO DEL GRAPPA - 110m MADONNA DI CAMPIGLIO - 1519m GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 17 - BASSANO DEL GRAPPA - MADONNA DI CAMPIGLIO 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 203km 0 600 1200 1800 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP PORPOR
Sprint
101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Mountain
95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING PORPOR
Youth
185 HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB AUSAUS
1st in the ranking
81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP PORPOR
Individual
1 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 71h41'18"
2 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 17"
3 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 02'58"
4 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 02'59"
5 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 03'12"
6 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 03'20"
7 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 03'31"
8 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 03'52"
9 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 04'11"
10 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 04'26"
11 4 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 05'07"
12 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 05'09"
13 2 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 06'10"
14 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 10'26"
15 1 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12'25"
16 3 143 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14'56"
17 54 * FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 26'18"
18 2 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 26'57"
19 1 6 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 28'45"
20 1 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 32'19"
21 1 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 35'37"
22 1 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 36'58"
23 2 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 40'40"
24 68 * VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 42'41"
25 6 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 50'59"
26 2 188 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 55'15"
27 1 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 57'26"
28 3 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 58'50"
29 2 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 59'09"
30 1 184 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 59'16"
31 2 63 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 1h03'06"
32 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1h03'15"
33 3 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 1h09'43"
34 3 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 1h13'29"
35 1 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h13'47"
36 1 197 NIBALI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h19'02"
37 5 27 * RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h24'15"
38 7 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h25'01"
39 2 151 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING RSA 1h28'07"
40 7 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 1h29'29"
41 2 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 1h30'21"
42 6 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h30'53"
43 5 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 1h31'20"
44 15 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h38'03"
45 5 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 1h38'36"
46 2 192 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h41'45"
47 9 25 * GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h43'26"
48 4 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 1h43'32"
49 8 204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h45'31"
50 1 195 * CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h46'27"
51 7 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h48'41"
52 8 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 1h49'10"
53 2 116 NAVARRO Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP 1h51'25"
54 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 1h52'19"
55 5 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h52'53"
56 8 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h56'17"
57 9 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 1h58'39"
58 5 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 2h05'35"
59 6 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 2h08'12"
60 17 58 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h08'34"
61 15 144 * RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2h11'08"
62 13 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 2h12'13"
63 13 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 2h14'25"
64 13 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 2h16'28"
65 3 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 2h17'24"
66 5 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 2h18'04"
67 14 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 2h18'05"
68 1 5 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN 2h19'18"
69 8 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 2h20'12"
70 3 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 2h20'31"
71 9 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 2h25'21"
72 4 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 2h26'53"
73 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 2h28'05"
74 11 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h28'07"
75 5 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 2h31'19"
76 2 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 2h34'05"
77 3 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 2h36'59"
78 5 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 2h39'31"
79 7 156 * SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 2h46'56"
80 10 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h47'49"
81 13 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 2h48'43"
82 4 158 WYSS Danilo NTT PRO CYCLING SUI 2h49'35"
83 8 34 CAPECCHI Eros BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 2h51'10"
84 4 31 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MCLAREN JPN 2h54'28"
85 12 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h56'02"
86 8 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h56'49"
87 8 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 2h57'40"
88 10 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 2h59'06"
89 12 13 * CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU 2h59'48"
90 3 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3h00'27"
91 8 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 3h00'33"
92 13 14 CHIRICO Luca ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 3h01'23"
93 12 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 3h03'51"
94 12 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 3h05'10"
95 2 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 3h05'53"
96 12 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h08'39"
97 5 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 3h11'09"
98 9 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 3h14'47"
99 6 76 * LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA 3h16'26"
100 4 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h21'37"
101 2 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3h27'01"
102 2 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 3h29'17"
103 2 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 3h30'49"
104 2 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 3h32'24"
105 4 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 3h33'20"
106 1 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 3h36'54"
107 3 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3h40'47"
108 3 147 TORRES Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h43'44"
109 5 23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 3h45'40"
110 15 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 3h45'45"
111 5 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 3h50'27"
112 4 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 3h51'54"
113 3 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 3h54'03"
114 6 97 MORTON Lachlan EF PRO CYCLING AUS 3h55'37"
115 3 125 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h55'54"
116 3 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 3h57'21"
117 7 157 * SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 3h59'27"
118 3 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h01'33"
119 3 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 4h02'07"
120 3 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h04'42"
121 3 74 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS 4h06'12"
122 3 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 4h09'38"
123 2 105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 4h10'58"
124 2 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 4h11'31"
125 2 104 * GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h11'48"
126 6 85 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 4h15'47"
127 1 44 * LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h17'36"
128 1 215 SPREAFICO Matteo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 4h19'30"
129 1 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 4h19'49"
130 1 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 4h20'07"
131 1 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h21'36"
132 1 212 * BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 4h23'06"
133 83 * HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 4h29'38"
134 77 MATHIS Marco COFIDIS GER 4h31'04"
135 117 SAGIV Guy ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISR 4h46'06"
136 123 DIBBEN Jonathan LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 4h48'00"
Show All
Sprint
1 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 221
2 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 184
3 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 90
4 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 77
5 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 66
6 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 66
7 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 56
8 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 50
9 27 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 41
10 1 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 40
11 1 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 40
12 1 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 39
13 1 83 * HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 39
14 1 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 37
15 1 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 37
16 8 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 36
17 2 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 36
18 2 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 36
19 1 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 33
20 3 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 33
21 2 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 32
22 2 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 31
23 2 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 30
24 2 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 30
25 2 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 29
26 1 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 27
27 1 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 27
28 1 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 26
29 14 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 26
30 2 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 25
31 2 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 24
32 2 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 24
33 2 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 24
34 2 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 24
35 2 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 23
36 2 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 22
37 2 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 20
38 1 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 20
39 1 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 19
40 28 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
41 2 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 18
42 2 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 18
43 2 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 17
44 2 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
45 1 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 17
46 1 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 17
47 1 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 16
48 4 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 16
49 2 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 15
50 2 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 15
51 2 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 14
52 2 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 14
53 2 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 14
54 12 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 13
55 2 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 12
56 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 12
57 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 12
58 4 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 12
59 4 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
60 4 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 12
61 3 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 11
62 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 10
63 6 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 10
64 6 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 9
65 6 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 8
66 4 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 8
67 7 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
68 7 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
69 6 44 * LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 8
70 5 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 7
71 4 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 6
72 3 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 6
73 3 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
74 3 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 6
75 3 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 5
76 3 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 5
77 6 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 5
78 4 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 5
79 4 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 5
80 4 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
81 4 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 4
82 4 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 4
83 4 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
84 4 156 * SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 4
85 4 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 4
86 4 54 * FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 3
87 27 * RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 3
88 1 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 3
89 5 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3
90 5 147 TORRES Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3
91 5 23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 3
92 4 116 NAVARRO Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP 2
93 4 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2
94 4 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2
95 4 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 1
96 4 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 1
97 4 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1
98 4 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA -10
Show All
Mountain
1 1 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 198
2 1 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 148
3 8 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 82
4 16 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 59
5 5 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 53
6 3 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 48
7 3 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 45
8 3 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 45
9 3 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 40
10 3 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 39
11 3 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 34
12 3 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 32
13 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 31
14 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 26
15 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 24
16 7 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22
17 5 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 20
18 5 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 20
19 4 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 18
20 4 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 18
21 4 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 18
22 4 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 16
23 4 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 15
24 3 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 15
25 3 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 14
26 2 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 11
27 2 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 11
28 2 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 11
29 2 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 10
30 2 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 10
31 2 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 9
32 2 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 8
33 2 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 8
34 2 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
35 2 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 8
36 2 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 7
37 5 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 7
38 63 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 6
39 3 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 6
40 5 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 6
41 4 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 6
42 4 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 6
43 4 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 6
44 4 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 5
45 4 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5
46 8 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 5
47 4 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4
48 4 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 4
49 4 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 4
50 4 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 4
51 4 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4
52 4 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 4
53 4 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4
54 4 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 4
55 4 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3
56 4 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 3
57 4 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 3
58 3 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 3
59 3 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 3
60 3 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3
61 151 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING RSA 2
62 4 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 2
63 4 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 2
64 4 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2
65 4 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1
66 4 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 1
67 27 * RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1
68 5 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1
69 5 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 1
70 5 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1
71 5 105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 1
72 5 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA -4
Show All
Youth
1 81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 71h41'18"
2 185 HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 02'58"
3 165 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 02'59"
4 206 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 06'10"
5 86 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 10'26"
6 145 SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12'25"
7 54 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 26'18"
8 6 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 28'45"
9 187 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 35'37"
10 68 VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 42'41"
11 2 154 O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 50'59"
12 1 84 HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 57'26"
13 1 184 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 59'16"
14 27 RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h24'15"
15 3 128 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h38'03"
16 1 25 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h43'26"
17 1 195 CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h46'27"
18 1 36 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 2h05'35"
19 4 144 RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2h11'08"
20 1 5 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN 2h19'18"
21 1 16 RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 2h20'31"
22 3 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 2h26'53"
23 1 164 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 2h28'05"
24 2 66 MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 2h31'19"
25 2 156 SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 2h46'56"
26 6 141 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h56'02"
27 41 CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h56'49"
28 2 13 CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU 2h59'48"
29 1 46 ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3h00'27"
30 2 214 ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 3h05'10"
31 2 202 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h08'39"
32 1 127 OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 3h11'09"
33 1 76 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA 3h16'26"
34 1 48 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3h27'01"
35 1 11 BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 3h33'20"
36 1 98 WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 3h50'27"
37 1 157 SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 3h59'27"
38 1 104 GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h11'48"
39 44 LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h17'36"
40 45 MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h21'36"
41 212 BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 4h23'06"
42 83 HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 4h29'38"
Show All
Most Competitive
1 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 46
2 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 42
3 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 40
4 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 40
5 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 39
6 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 28
7 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 28
8 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 28
9 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 28
10 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 24
11 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 24
12 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 20
13 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 19
14 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 18
15 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 18
16 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 18
17 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 17
18 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 16
19 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 15
20 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 15
21 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 14
22 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14
23 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 14
24 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 13
25 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 13
26 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 12
27 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 12
28 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 12
29 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 12
30 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 12
31 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11
32 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 11
33 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 11
34 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 11
35 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 10
36 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 10
37 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 10
38 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 9
39 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 9
40 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 9
41 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 9
42 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 8
43 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 8
44 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 8
45 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 8
46 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 7
47 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 7
48 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 6
49 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 6
50 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
51 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 6
52 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 6
53 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 6
54 83 * HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 6
55 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5
56 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 5
57 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 5
58 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 5
59 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 5
60 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 5
61 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 4
62 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 4
63 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 4
64 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 3
65 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3
66 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3
67 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 3
68 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 3
69 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 3
70 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 3
71 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 3
72 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
73 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2
74 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 2
75 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 2
76 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1
77 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
78 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 1
79 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1
80 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 1
81 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1
82 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 1
Show All
Intermediate
1 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 58
2 1 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 46
3 1 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 44
4 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 34
5 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 28
6 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 21
7 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 21
8 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 20
9 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 20
10 39 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 19
11 1 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 16
12 1 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 15
13 1 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 13
14 1 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 13
15 1 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 11
16 1 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 11
17 1 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 11
18 1 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 10
19 1 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 10
20 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 10
21 2 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 10
22 7 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 9
23 2 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 9
24 1 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 9
25 3 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 9
26 2 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 8
27 2 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 8
28 2 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 7
29 3 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 7
30 3 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 7
31 1 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 6
32 2 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
33 5 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 6
34 3 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 6
35 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 6
36 3 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 6
37 2 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 6
38 2 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 6
39 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 5
40 3 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 5
41 3 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4
42 3 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
43 3 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4
44 3 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 4
45 2 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4
46 4 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4
47 10 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
48 4 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 3
49 2 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3
50 5 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3
51 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
52 4 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 3
53 3 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 3
54 8 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3
55 2 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2
56 4 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 2
57 3 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 2
58 3 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
59 3 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1
Show All
Breakaway
1 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 458
2 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 428
3 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 336
4 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 328
5 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 320
6 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 304
7 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 288
8 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 281
9 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 276
10 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 263
11 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 231
12 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 222
13 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 216
14 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 213
15 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 181
16 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 176
17 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 175
18 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 174
19 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 172
20 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 171
21 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 168
22 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 161
23 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 160
24 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 159
25 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 152
26 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 151
27 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 151
28 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 151
29 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 146
30 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 145
31 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 145
32 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 144
33 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 138
34 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 138
35 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 136
36 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 135
37 23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 132
38 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 123
39 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 118
40 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 118
41 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 112
42 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 111
43 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 103
44 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 103
45 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 96
46 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 75
47 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 75
48 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 67
49 116 NAVARRO Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP 40
50 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 32
51 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 32
52 14 CHIRICO Luca ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 32
53 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 24
54 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 24
55 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 20
56 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 20
57 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14
58 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 14
59 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10
60 77 MATHIS Marco COFIDIS GER 10
61 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 8
62 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 8
63 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 8
64 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 8
Show All
Team
1 17 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 214h56'18"
2 9 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 21'33"
3 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 27'04"
4 19 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 28'57"
5 4 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 37'30"
6 15 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h04'36"
7 1 7 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 1h18'51"
8 1 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h23'34"
9 2 1 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h25'48"
10 1 16 NTT PRO CYCLING NTT PRO CYCLING 1h32'10"
11 1 20 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h36'23"
12 21 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h19'24"
13 13 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 3h07'25"
14 10 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 4h06'56"
15 2 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 5h41'34"
16 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 5h59'29"
17 22 VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM 6h28'01"
18 5 BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 7h06'09"
19 12 ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISRAEL START - UP NATION 9h03'42"
20 11 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 10h21'23"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Bassano del Grappa - Madonna di Campiglio
    • Wednesday, October 21 2020, 10:20
    • 203km
    • 34.703 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: