Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

3 - 25 October 2020 21 STAGES
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 18 - PINZOLO - LAGHI DI CANCANO (PARCO NAZIONALE DELLO STELVIO) PINZOLO - 842m LAGHI DI CANCANO - 1937m GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 18 - PINZOLO - LAGHI DI CANCANO (PARCO NAZIONALE DELLO STELVIO) 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 207km 0 800 1600 2400 3200 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB NEDNED
Sprint
101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Mountain
95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING PORPOR
Youth
185 HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB AUSAUS
Individual
1 1 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 77h46'56"
2 1 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 12"
3 1 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 15"
4 1 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 01'19"
5 4 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 02'16"
6 6 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 03'59"
7 2 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 05'40"
8 1 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 05'47"
9 1 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 06'46"
10 4 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 07'28"
11 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 07'43"
12 4 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 09'34"
13 2 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26'12"
14 1 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 33'12"
15 1 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 34'49"
16 143 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 40'59"
17 2 6 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 41'11"
18 2 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 44'45"
19 3 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 49'11"
20 2 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 51'18"
21 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 53'45"
22 3 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 1h00'12"
23 6 54 * FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h00'58"
24 1 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 1h05'03"
25 3 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 1h16'58"
26 188 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h19'38"
27 3 184 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h23'39"
28 4 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1h27'38"
29 5 68 * VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 1h27'47"
30 3 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 1h28'46"
31 4 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h38'08"
32 1 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 1h46'23"
33 4 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h46'52"
34 3 63 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 1h47'36"
35 1 197 NIBALI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h48'08"
36 2 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h54'07"
37 6 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 1h55'43"
38 1 151 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING RSA 1h57'13"
39 2 27 * RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h58'55"
40 6 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 2h01'52"
41 1 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h03'09"
42 15 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 2h04'35"
43 2 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 2h05'01"
44 4 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 2h07'53"
45 8 116 NAVARRO Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP 2h09'33"
46 3 204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 2h09'54"
47 25 * GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h10'28"
48 3 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h13'04"
49 9 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 2h13'59"
50 5 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h14'33"
51 6 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 2h23'06"
52 8 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h26'26"
53 7 192 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2h29'28"
54 18 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 2h32'33"
55 5 195 * CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h34'50"
56 6 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 2h36'36"
57 3 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 2h36'49"
58 6 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 2h37'33"
59 3 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h41'23"
60 13 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 2h46'38"
61 144 * RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2h47'48"
62 4 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 2h52'03"
63 8 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 2h52'23"
64 5 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 2h52'42"
65 5 58 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h53'04"
66 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 2h55'38"
67 4 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 2h58'55"
68 4 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 3h00'58"
69 1 5 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN 3h05'46"
70 5 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 3h05'47"
71 1 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 3h08'54"
72 6 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 3h09'09"
73 2 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 3h15'49"
74 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 3h16'30"
75 1 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 3h18'35"
76 3 156 * SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 3h21'36"
77 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 3h23'27"
78 4 158 WYSS Danilo NTT PRO CYCLING SUI 3h34'05"
79 1 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 3h34'17"
80 9 13 * CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU 3h34'28"
81 2 34 CAPECCHI Eros BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 3h35'40"
82 1 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 3h37'06"
83 2 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h40'32"
84 31 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MCLAREN JPN 3h40'56"
85 2 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 3h42'10"
86 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3h45'12"
87 1 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 3h47'29"
88 5 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 3h48'21"
89 1 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3h48'50"
90 1 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 3h48'56"
91 1 14 CHIRICO Luca ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 3h49'46"
92 7 76 * LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA 3h51'06"
93 1 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 3h53'33"
94 1 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 3h54'16"
95 1 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h57'02"
96 7 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 3h58'00"
97 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 3h59'32"
98 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 3h59'53"
99 3 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 4h03'57"
100 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4h10'00"
101 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h15'24"
102 3 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 4h19'48"
103 1 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 4h20'47"
104 2 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 4h21'24"
105 6 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4h28'55"
106 1 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 4h29'10"
107 3 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 4h30'15"
108 147 TORRES Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4h32'07"
109 23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 4h34'03"
110 2 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 4h40'17"
111 3 97 MORTON Lachlan EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4h42'05"
112 3 125 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 4h42'22"
113 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 4h42'26"
114 3 157 * SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 4h44'33"
115 1 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 4h45'44"
116 2 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h49'56"
117 2 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 4h50'30"
118 2 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h53'05"
119 2 74 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS 4h54'35"
120 2 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 4h55'18"
121 3 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 4h57'59"
122 1 105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 4h59'21"
123 2 104 * GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5h00'11"
124 2 85 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 5h04'10"
125 2 44 * LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5h05'59"
126 3 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 5h06'17"
127 1 215 SPREAFICO Matteo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 5h07'53"
128 2 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 5h08'30"
129 2 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5h09'59"
130 2 212 * BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 5h11'29"
131 2 83 * HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 5h18'01"
132 2 77 MATHIS Marco COFIDIS GER 5h19'27"
133 2 117 SAGIV Guy ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISR 5h34'29"
134 2 123 DIBBEN Jonathan LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 5h36'23"
Show All
Sprint
1 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 221
2 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 184
3 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 94
4 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 77
5 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 72
6 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 66
7 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 61
8 4 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 51
9 1 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 50
10 6 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 48
11 1 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 46
12 3 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 45
13 2 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 45
14 13 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 42
15 4 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 40
16 3 83 * HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 39
17 3 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 37
18 1 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 36
19 1 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 36
20 1 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 34
21 1 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 33
22 1 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 32
23 8 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 31
24 2 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 31
25 2 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 30
26 2 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 30
27 2 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 29
28 2 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 27
29 1 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 26
30 13 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 26
31 2 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 26
32 2 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 25
33 1 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 24
34 1 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 24
35 1 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 24
36 1 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 23
37 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 20
38 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 20
39 8 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 19
40 1 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 19
41 1 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
42 1 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 18
43 1 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 18
44 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
45 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 17
46 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 17
47 1 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 16
48 1 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 15
49 1 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 15
50 1 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 14
51 1 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 14
52 1 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 14
53 1 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 13
54 1 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 12
55 2 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 12
56 2 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 12
57 2 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
58 2 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 12
59 3 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 11
60 1 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 11
61 1 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 10
62 15 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 10
63 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 10
64 1 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 8
65 1 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 8
66 1 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
67 1 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
68 1 44 * LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 8
69 1 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 7
70 1 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 6
71 1 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 6
72 1 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
73 1 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 6
74 1 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 5
75 17 116 NAVARRO Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP 5
76 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 5
77 1 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 5
78 1 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 5
79 1 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
80 1 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 4
81 1 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 4
82 1 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
83 1 156 * SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 4
84 1 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 4
85 1 54 * FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 3
86 1 27 * RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 3
87 1 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 3
88 1 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3
89 1 147 TORRES Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3
90 1 23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 3
91 4 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 2
92 143 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
93 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2
94 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2
95 1 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 1
96 1 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1
97 1 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA -10
Show All
Mountain
1 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 234
2 1 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 122
3 4 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 115
4 1 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 103
5 1 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 71
6 5 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 54
7 18 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 52
8 2 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 48
9 1 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 45
10 1 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 40
11 1 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 39
12 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 33
13 8 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 33
14 1 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 31
15 1 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 26
16 41 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 25
17 1 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22
18 1 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 20
19 1 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 20
20 1 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 18
21 1 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 18
22 7 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 18
23 1 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 16
24 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 16
25 2 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 15
26 1 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 15
27 12 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 15
28 4 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 15
29 2 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 12
30 4 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 11
31 204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 11
32 4 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 11
33 3 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 10
34 14 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8
35 26 151 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING RSA 8
36 4 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 8
37 4 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 8
38 4 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
39 4 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 8
40 4 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 7
41 4 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 7
42 4 63 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 6
43 4 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 6
44 4 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 6
45 4 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 6
46 4 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 6
47 4 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 6
48 4 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 5
49 4 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5
50 4 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 5
51 4 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4
52 3 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 4
53 2 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4
54 4 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 4
55 3 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 4
56 3 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4
57 2 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3
58 2 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 3
59 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 3
60 2 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 3
61 2 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 3
62 2 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3
63 1 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 2
64 1 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 2
65 1 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2
66 1 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1
67 1 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 1
68 1 27 * RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1
69 1 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1
70 1 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 1
71 1 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1
72 1 105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 1
73 1 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA -4
Show All
Youth
1 1 185 HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 77h47'08"
2 1 165 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 03"
3 2 81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 02'04"
4 2 145 SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26'00"
5 1 206 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 33'00"
6 1 86 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 34'37"
7 1 6 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 40'59"
8 1 187 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 53'33"
9 2 154 O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 1h00'00"
10 3 54 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h00'46"
11 2 184 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h23'27"
12 2 68 VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 1h27'35"
13 1 84 HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 1h28'34"
14 27 RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h58'43"
15 1 25 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h10'16"
16 1 128 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h26'14"
17 5 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 2h32'21"
18 1 195 CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h34'38"
19 4 164 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 2h46'26"
20 1 144 RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2h47'36"
21 3 36 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 2h51'51"
22 2 5 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN 3h05'34"
23 2 16 RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 3h08'42"
24 66 MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 3h15'37"
25 156 SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 3h21'24"
26 2 13 CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU 3h34'16"
27 1 141 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h40'20"
28 1 41 CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3h45'00"
29 46 ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3h48'38"
30 3 76 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA 3h50'54"
31 1 214 ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 3h53'21"
32 1 202 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h56'50"
33 1 127 OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 3h59'20"
34 48 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h15'12"
35 11 BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 4h19'36"
36 98 WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4h28'43"
37 157 SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 4h44'21"
38 104 GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h59'59"
39 44 LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5h05'47"
40 45 MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5h09'47"
41 212 BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 5h11'17"
42 83 HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 5h17'49"
Show All
Most Competitive
1 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 55
2 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 45
3 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 42
4 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 40
5 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 31
6 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 31
7 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 28
8 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 28
9 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 28
10 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 27
11 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 26
12 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 24
13 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 23
14 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 20
15 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 20
16 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 19
17 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 18
18 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 18
19 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 17
20 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 16
21 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 16
22 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 15
23 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14
24 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 14
25 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 13
26 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 13
27 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 12
28 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 12
29 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 12
30 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 11
31 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 11
32 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11
33 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 11
34 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 11
35 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 10
36 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 10
37 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 9
38 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 9
39 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 9
40 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 8
41 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 8
42 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 8
43 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 8
44 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 8
45 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 8
46 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 7
47 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 7
48 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 7
49 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 6
50 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 6
51 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
52 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 6
53 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 6
54 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 6
55 83 * HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 6
56 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5
57 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 5
58 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 5
59 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 5
60 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 5
61 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 4
62 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 4
63 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 3
64 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3
65 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3
66 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 3
67 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 3
68 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 3
69 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 3
70 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 3
71 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
72 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2
73 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 2
74 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 2
75 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 2
76 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1
77 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
78 204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1
79 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 1
80 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1
81 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 1
82 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1
83 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 1
Show All
Intermediate
1 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 58
2 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 56
3 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 44
4 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 34
5 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 28
6 1 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 21
7 1 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 20
8 1 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 20
9 1 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 19
10 1 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 16
11 1 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 15
12 16 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 13
13 1 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 13
14 1 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 11
15 1 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 11
16 1 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 11
17 5 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 10
18 3 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 10
19 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 10
20 21 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 10
21 2 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 10
22 2 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 10
23 5 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 10
24 1 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 9
25 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 9
26 2 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 9
27 1 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 8
28 12 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 8
29 2 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 8
30 1 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 7
31 1 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 7
32 3 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 6
33 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 6
34 3 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 6
35 1 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 6
36 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 6
37 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 6
38 6 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
39 1 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 6
40 1 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 5
41 9 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 5
42 5 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
43 1 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
44 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 4
45 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4
46 3 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4
47 1 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4
48 6 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3
49 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3
50 1 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3
51 3 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 3
52 1 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 3
53 1 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 3
54 3 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
55 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 2
56 1 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2
57 1 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 2
58 1 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 2
59 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 1
60 2 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
61 2 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1
Show All
Breakaway
1 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 458
2 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 428
3 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 336
4 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 328
5 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 320
6 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 307
7 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 304
8 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 304
9 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 281
10 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 263
11 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 237
12 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 231
13 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 222
14 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 216
15 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 190
16 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 189
17 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 181
18 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 181
19 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 176
20 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 174
21 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 172
22 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 171
23 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 168
24 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 160
25 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 159
26 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 152
27 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 151
28 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 151
29 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 146
30 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 145
31 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 145
32 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 144
33 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 138
34 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 138
35 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 137
36 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 136
37 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 135
38 23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 132
39 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 124
40 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 123
41 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 118
42 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 112
43 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 111
44 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 103
45 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 103
46 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 75
47 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 75
48 116 NAVARRO Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP 68
49 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 67
50 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 53
51 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 53
52 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 48
53 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 32
54 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 32
55 14 CHIRICO Luca ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 32
56 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 28
57 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 24
58 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 24
59 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 20
60 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14
61 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 14
62 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10
63 77 MATHIS Marco COFIDIS GER 10
64 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 8
65 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 8
Show All
Team
1 17 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 233h28'48"
2 3 4 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 28'01"
3 1 19 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 28'37"
4 2 9 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 34'56"
5 2 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 51'45"
6 2 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h51'58"
7 3 16 NTT PRO CYCLING NTT PRO CYCLING 1h55'52"
8 1 1 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h59'25"
9 3 15 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 2h05'30"
10 1 20 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 2h39'52"
11 4 7 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 2h56'36"
12 21 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3h27'29"
13 13 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 4h05'01"
14 10 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 5h30'51"
15 2 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 7h15'22"
16 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 7h30'05"
17 22 VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM 8h33'41"
18 5 BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 8h51'42"
19 12 ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISRAEL START - UP NATION 10h38'22"
20 11 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 12h30'56"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Pinzolo - Laghi di Cancano (Parco Nazionale dello Stelvio)
    • Thursday, October 22 2020, 10:15
    • 207km
    • 34.210 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: