Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

3 - 25 October 2020 21 STAGES
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 19 - MORBEGNO - ASTI MORBEGNO - 218m ASTI - 121m GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 19 - MORBEGNO - ASTI 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 220 240 253km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Participants
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

1 GALLOPIN Tony FRA
2 BIDARD Francois FRA
3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey FRA
4 GASTAUER Ben LUX
5 * HANNINEN Jaakko FIN
6 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien FRA
7 VENDRAME Andrea ITA
8 WARBASSE Lawrence USA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

11 * BAIS Mattia ITA
12 BISOLTI Alessandro ITA
13 * CEPEDA Jefferson ECU
14 CHIRICO Luca ITA
15 PELLAUD Simon SUI
16 * RAVANELLI Simone ITA
17 RESTREPO Jhonatan COL
18 RUMAC Josip CRO
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

21 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN
22 BOARO Manuele ITA
23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo COL
24 FELLINE Fabio ITA
25 * GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas DEN
26 LOPEZ Miguel Angel COL
27 * RODRIGUEZ Oscar ESP
28 * VLASOV Aleksandr RUS
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN

BAHRAIN - MCLAREN

31 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN
32 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA
33 BILBAO Pello ESP
34 CAPECCHI Eros ITA
35 * NOVAK Domen SLO
36 * PADUN Mark UKR
37 PERNSTEINER Hermann AUT
38 TRATNIK Jan SLO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'

BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'

41 * CARBONI Giovanni ITA
42 * COVILI Luca ITA
43 FIORELLI Filippo ITA
44 * LONARDI Giovanni ITA
45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA
46 * ROMANO Francesco ITA
47 TONELLI Alessandro ITA
48 * ZANA Filippo ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

51 SAGAN Peter SVK
52 BENEDETTI Cesare ITA
53 BODNAR Maciej POL
54 * FABBRO Matteo ITA
55 * GAMPER Patrick AUT
56 KONRAD Patrick AUT
57 MAJKA Rafal POL
58 POLJANSKI Pawel POL
CCC TEAM

CCC TEAM

61 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS
62 ČERNY Josef CZE
63 DE LA PARTE Victor ESP
64 GRADEK Kamil POL
65 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS
66 * MALECKI Kamil POL
67 ROSSKOPF Joseph USA
68 * VALTER Attila HUN
COFIDIS

COFIDIS

71 VIVIANI Elia ITA
72 CONSONNI Simone ITA
73 EDET Nicolas FRA
74 HAAS Nathan AUS
75 HANSEN Jesper DEN
76 * LE TURNIER Mathias FRA
77 MATHIS Marco GER
78 ROSSETTO Stephane FRA
DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

81 * ALMEIDA Joao POR
82 BALLERINI Davide ITA
83 * HODEG Alvaro Jose COL
84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DEN
85 KEISSE Iljo BEL
86 * KNOX James GBR
87 MASNADA Fausto ITA
88 SERRY Pieter BEL
EF PRO CYCLING

EF PRO CYCLING

91 * BENNETT Sean USA
92 CAICEDO Jonathan ECU
93 CLARKE Simon AUS
94 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA
95 GUERREIRO Ruben POR
96 KANGERT Tanel EST
97 MORTON Lachlan AUS
98 * WHELAN James AUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

101 DEMARE Arnaud FRA
102 FRANKINY Kilian SUI
103 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA
104 * GUGLIELMI Simon FRA
105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU
106 SCOTSON Miles AUS
107 SINKELDAM Ramon NED
109 * THOMAS Benjamin FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION

ISRAEL START - UP NATION

111 BARBIER Rudy FRA
112 BRANDLE Matthias AUT
113 CATAFORD Alexander CAN
114 CIMOLAI Davide ITA
115 DOWSETT Alex GBR
116 NAVARRO Daniel ESP
117 SAGIV Guy ISR
118 ZABEL Rick GER
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

121 ARMEE Sander BEL
122 DE GENDT Thomas BEL
123 DIBBEN Jonathan GBR
124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR
125 HANSEN Adam James AUS
126 HOLMES Matthew GBR
127 * OLDANI Stefano ITA
128 * VANHOUCKE Harm BEL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

131 YATES Simon Philip GBR
132 * AFFINI Edoardo ITA
133 BOOKWALTER Brent USA
134 HAIG Jack AUS
135 * HAMILTON Lucas AUS
136 HEPBURN Michael AUS
137 HOWSON Damien AUS
138 MEYER Cameron AUS
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

141 * CARRETERO Hector ESP
142 CATALDO Dario ITA
143 PEDRERO Antonio ESP
144 * RUBIO Einer Augusto COL
145 * SAMITIER Sergio ESP
146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG
147 TORRES Albert ESP
148 VILLELLA Davide ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING

NTT PRO CYCLING

151 MEINTJES Louis RSA
152 CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL
153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel ERI
154 * O'CONNOR Ben AUS
155 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA
156 * SOBRERO Matteo ITA
157 * SUNDERLAND Dylan AUS
158 WYSS Danilo SUI
INEOS GRENADIERS

INEOS GRENADIERS

161 THOMAS Geraint GBR
162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ESP
163 DENNIS Rohan AUS
164 * GANNA Filippo ITA
165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR
166 * NARVAEZ Jhonatan Manuel ECU
167 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA
168 SWIFT Ben GBR
JUMBO - VISMA

JUMBO - VISMA

171 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED
172 BOUWMAN Koen NED
173 * FOSS Tobias S NOR
174 HARPER Chris AUS
175 MARTIN Tony GER
176 PFINGSTEN Christoph GER
177 TOLHOEK Antwan NED
178 VAN EMDEN Jos NED
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

181 KELDERMAN Wilco NED
182 DENZ Nico GER
183 HAGA Chad USA
184 * HAMILTON Christopher AUS
185 * HINDLEY Jai AUS
186 MATTHEWS Michael AUS
187 * OOMEN Sam NED
188 TUSVELD Martijn NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

191 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA
192 BERNARD Julien FRA
193 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA
194 CICCONE Giulio ITA
195 * CONCI Nicola ITA
196 MOSCA Jacopo ITA
197 NIBALI Antonio ITA
198 WEENING Pieter NED
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

201 ULISSI Diego ITA
202 * BJERG Mikkel DEN
203 CONTI Valerio ITA
204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd USA
205 GAVIRIA Fernando COL
206 * MCNULTY Brandon USA
207 MOLANO Juan Sebastian COL
208 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG
VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM

VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM

211 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA
212 * BEVILACQUA Simone ITA
213 FRAPPORTI Marco ITA
214 * ROTA Lorenzo ITA
215 SPREAFICO Matteo ITA
216 VAN EMPEL Etienne NED
217 WACKERMANN Luca ITA
218 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Morbegno - Asti
    • Friday, October 23 2020, 10:05
    • 253km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: