Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

3 - 25 October 2020 21 STAGES
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 19 - MORBEGNO - ASTI MORBEGNO - 216m ASTI - 125m GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 19 - MORBEGNO - ASTI 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 220 240 258km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB NEDNED
Sprint
101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Mountain
95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING PORPOR
Youth
185 HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB AUSAUS
Individual
1 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 80h29'19"
2 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 12"
3 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 15"
4 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 01'19"
5 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 02'16"
6 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 03'59"
7 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 05'40"
8 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 05'47"
9 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 06'46"
10 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 07'28"
11 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 07'43"
12 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 09'34"
13 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26'12"
14 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 33'12"
15 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 34'49"
16 143 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 40'59"
17 6 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 41'11"
18 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 44'45"
19 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 49'11"
20 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 51'18"
21 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 53'45"
22 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 1h00'12"
23 54 * FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h00'58"
24 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 1h05'03"
25 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 1h16'58"
26 188 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h19'38"
27 184 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h23'39"
28 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1h27'38"
29 68 * VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 1h27'47"
30 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 1h28'46"
31 2 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h35'29"
32 1 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h38'08"
33 1 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 1h46'23"
34 63 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 1h47'36"
35 197 NIBALI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h48'08"
36 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h54'07"
37 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 1h55'43"
38 151 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING RSA 1h57'13"
39 27 * RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h58'55"
40 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 2h01'52"
41 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h03'09"
42 8 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h03'16"
43 1 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 2h04'35"
44 1 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 2h05'01"
45 1 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 2h07'53"
46 1 116 NAVARRO Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP 2h09'33"
47 1 204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 2h09'54"
48 1 25 * GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h10'28"
49 1 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h13'04"
50 1 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 2h13'59"
51 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 2h23'06"
52 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h26'26"
53 192 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2h29'28"
54 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 2h33'05"
55 195 * CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h34'50"
56 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 2h36'36"
57 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 2h36'49"
58 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 2h37'33"
59 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h41'23"
60 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 2h46'38"
61 144 * RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2h47'48"
62 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 2h52'03"
63 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 2h52'23"
64 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 2h52'42"
65 58 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h53'04"
66 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 2h55'38"
67 5 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 2h58'33"
68 1 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 2h58'55"
69 1 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 3h00'58"
70 1 5 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN 3h05'46"
71 1 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 3h05'47"
72 1 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 3h08'54"
73 4 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 3h12'09"
74 1 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 3h15'49"
75 1 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 3h16'30"
76 1 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 3h18'35"
77 1 156 * SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 3h21'36"
78 7 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 3h30'17"
79 1 158 WYSS Danilo NTT PRO CYCLING SUI 3h34'05"
80 1 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 3h34'17"
81 1 13 * CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU 3h34'28"
82 4 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3h34'39"
83 2 34 CAPECCHI Eros BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 3h35'40"
84 2 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 3h37'06"
85 2 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 3h38'03"
86 3 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h40'32"
87 3 31 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MCLAREN JPN 3h40'56"
88 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 3h48'21"
89 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3h48'50"
90 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 3h48'56"
91 14 CHIRICO Luca ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 3h49'46"
92 76 * LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA 3h51'06"
93 6 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 3h52'26"
94 1 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 3h53'33"
95 1 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 3h54'16"
96 1 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h57'02"
97 1 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 3h58'00"
98 1 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 3h59'32"
99 1 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 3h59'53"
100 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4h10'00"
101 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h15'24"
102 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 4h19'48"
103 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 4h20'47"
104 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 4h21'24"
105 3 147 TORRES Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4h21'34"
106 1 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4h28'55"
107 1 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 4h29'10"
108 1 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 4h30'15"
109 2 97 MORTON Lachlan EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4h32'43"
110 1 23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 4h34'03"
111 1 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 4h40'17"
112 125 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 4h42'22"
113 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 4h42'26"
114 157 * SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 4h44'33"
115 4 74 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS 4h45'09"
116 1 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 4h45'44"
117 4 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 4h47'26"
118 2 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h49'56"
119 2 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 4h50'30"
120 4 85 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 4h52'53"
121 3 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h53'05"
122 2 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 4h55'18"
123 1 105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 4h59'21"
124 1 104 * GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5h00'11"
125 44 * LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5h05'59"
126 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 5h06'17"
127 1 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 5h08'30"
128 1 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5h09'59"
129 1 212 * BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 5h11'29"
130 2 77 MATHIS Marco COFIDIS GER 5h15'59"
131 83 * HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 5h18'01"
132 1 117 SAGIV Guy ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISR 5h34'29"
133 1 123 DIBBEN Jonathan LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 5h36'23"
Show All
Sprint
1 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 221
2 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 184
3 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 94
4 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 77
5 44 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 73
6 1 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 72
7 2 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 70
8 2 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 66
9 2 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 61
10 2 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 51
11 1 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 48
12 1 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 46
13 64 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 46
14 2 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 45
15 2 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 45
16 2 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 42
17 2 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 41
18 2 83 * HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 39
19 2 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 37
20 2 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 36
21 2 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 36
22 5 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 35
23 22 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 35
24 4 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 34
25 39 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 34
26 5 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 33
27 5 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 32
28 5 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 31
29 5 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 31
30 5 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 30
31 5 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 30
32 4 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 27
33 4 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 26
34 4 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 26
35 4 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 26
36 4 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 25
37 4 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 24
38 4 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 24
39 4 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 24
40 4 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 23
41 41 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 21
42 5 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 20
43 5 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 20
44 5 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 19
45 5 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 19
46 5 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
47 5 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 18
48 5 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 18
49 5 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
50 4 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 17
51 4 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 16
52 37 147 TORRES Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16
53 5 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 15
54 4 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 14
55 4 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 14
56 15 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 14
57 85 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 14
58 6 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 14
59 6 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 13
60 6 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 12
61 6 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 12
62 6 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 12
63 6 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
64 6 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 12
65 6 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 11
66 6 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 11
67 6 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 10
68 6 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 10
69 6 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 10
70 5 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 8
71 5 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
72 5 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
73 5 44 * LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 8
74 5 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 7
75 5 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 6
76 4 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
77 4 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 6
78 4 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 5
79 4 116 NAVARRO Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP 5
80 4 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 5
81 3 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 5
82 97 MORTON Lachlan EF PRO CYCLING AUS 5
83 74 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS 5
84 5 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
85 5 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 4
86 5 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 4
87 4 156 * SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 4
88 4 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 4
89 4 54 * FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 3
90 4 27 * RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 3
91 4 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 3
92 4 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3
93 3 23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 3
94 3 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 2
95 3 143 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
96 3 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2
97 3 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2
98 77 MATHIS Marco COFIDIS GER 2
99 4 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 1
100 4 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1
101 4 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA -3
Show All
Mountain
1 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 234
2 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 122
3 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 115
4 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 103
5 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 71
6 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 54
7 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 52
8 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 48
9 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 45
10 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 40
11 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 39
12 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 33
13 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 33
14 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 31
15 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 26
16 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 25
17 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22
18 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 20
19 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 20
20 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 18
21 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 18
22 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 18
23 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 16
24 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 16
25 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 15
26 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 15
27 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 15
28 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 15
29 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 12
30 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 11
31 204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 11
32 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 11
33 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 10
34 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8
35 151 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING RSA 8
36 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 8
37 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 8
38 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
39 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 8
40 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 7
41 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 7
42 63 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 6
43 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 6
44 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 6
45 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 6
46 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 6
47 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 6
48 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 5
49 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5
50 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 5
51 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4
52 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 4
53 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4
54 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 4
55 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 4
56 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4
57 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3
58 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 3
59 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 3
60 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 3
61 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 3
62 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3
63 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 2
64 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 2
65 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2
66 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1
67 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 1
68 27 * RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1
69 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1
70 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 1
71 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1
72 105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 1
73 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA -4
Show All
Youth
1 185 HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 80h29'31"
2 165 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 03"
3 81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 02'04"
4 145 SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26'00"
5 206 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 33'00"
6 86 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 34'37"
7 6 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 40'59"
8 187 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 53'33"
9 154 O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 1h00'00"
10 54 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h00'46"
11 184 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h23'27"
12 68 VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 1h27'35"
13 84 HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 1h28'34"
14 27 RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h58'43"
15 25 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h10'16"
16 128 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h26'14"
17 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 2h32'53"
18 195 CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h34'38"
19 164 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 2h46'26"
20 144 RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2h47'36"
21 36 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 2h51'51"
22 5 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN 3h05'34"
23 16 RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 3h08'42"
24 66 MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 3h15'37"
25 156 SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 3h21'24"
26 13 CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU 3h34'16"
27 1 41 CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3h34'27"
28 1 141 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h40'20"
29 46 ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3h48'38"
30 76 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA 3h50'54"
31 214 ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 3h53'21"
32 202 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h56'50"
33 127 OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 3h59'20"
34 48 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h15'12"
35 11 BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 4h19'36"
36 98 WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4h28'43"
37 157 SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 4h44'21"
38 104 GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h59'59"
39 44 LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5h05'47"
40 45 MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5h09'47"
41 212 BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 5h11'17"
42 83 HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 5h17'49"
Show All
Most Competitive
1 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 55
2 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 52
3 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 45
4 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 40
5 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 31
6 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 31
7 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 28
8 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 28
9 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 28
10 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 27
11 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 26
12 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 24
13 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 23
14 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 20
15 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 20
16 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 19
17 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 18
18 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 18
19 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 17
20 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 16
21 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 16
22 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 15
23 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 15
24 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 15
25 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14
26 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 14
27 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 13
28 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 13
29 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 12
30 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 12
31 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 12
32 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 11
33 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 11
34 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11
35 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 11
36 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 11
37 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 11
38 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 10
39 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 10
40 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 10
41 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 9
42 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 9
43 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 8
44 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 8
45 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 8
46 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 8
47 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 8
48 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 8
49 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 7
50 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 7
51 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
52 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 7
53 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 7
54 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 6
55 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
56 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 6
57 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 6
58 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 6
59 83 * HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 6
60 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5
61 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 5
62 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 5
63 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 5
64 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 5
65 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 4
66 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 4
67 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 3
68 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3
69 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 3
70 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 3
71 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 3
72 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
73 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 2
74 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 2
75 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 2
76 85 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 2
77 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1
78 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
79 204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1
80 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 1
81 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1
82 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 1
83 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1
84 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 1
Show All
Intermediate
1 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 78
2 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 56
3 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 44
4 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 34
5 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 28
6 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 21
7 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 20
8 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 20
9 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 19
10 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 16
11 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 15
12 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 13
13 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 13
14 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 11
15 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 11
16 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 11
17 2 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 10
18 1 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 10
19 1 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 10
20 3 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 10
21 1 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 10
22 1 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 10
23 5 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 10
24 1 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 9
25 1 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 9
26 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 9
27 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 8
28 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 8
29 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 8
30 26 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 8
31 2 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 8
32 13 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 7
33 3 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 7
34 3 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 7
35 2 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 6
36 14 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6
37 5 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 6
38 3 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 6
39 14 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 6
40 3 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 6
41 7 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 6
42 6 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 6
43 5 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
44 5 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 6
45 5 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 5
46 5 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 5
47 3 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 5
48 5 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
49 3 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4
50 3 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4
51 9 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
52 3 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3
53 2 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 3
54 2 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 3
55 1 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
56 8 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3
57 2 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 2
58 1 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 2
59 1 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 2
60 1 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 1
61 1 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
62 1 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1
Show All
Breakaway
1 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 458
2 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 428
3 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 352
4 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 336
5 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 320
6 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 307
7 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 304
8 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 304
9 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 263
10 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 237
11 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 231
12 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 222
13 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 216
14 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 190
15 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 189
16 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 181
17 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 181
18 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 176
19 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 174
20 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 172
21 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 171
22 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 168
23 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 160
24 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 159
25 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 159
26 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 152
27 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 151
28 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 151
29 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 146
30 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 145
31 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 145
32 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 144
33 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 138
34 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 138
35 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 137
36 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 136
37 23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 132
38 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 124
39 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 123
40 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 118
41 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 112
42 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 111
43 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 103
44 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 103
45 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 82
46 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 75
47 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 75
48 116 NAVARRO Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP 68
49 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 53
50 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 53
51 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 48
52 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 32
53 14 CHIRICO Luca ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 32
54 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 28
55 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 24
56 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 24
57 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 20
58 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14
59 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 14
60 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10
61 77 MATHIS Marco COFIDIS GER 10
62 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 8
63 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 8
Show All
Team
1 17 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 241h35'57"
2 2 9 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 23'39"
3 1 4 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 28'01"
4 1 19 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 28'37"
5 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 51'45"
6 1 16 NTT PRO CYCLING NTT PRO CYCLING 1h44'27"
7 1 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h51'58"
8 1 15 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h54'57"
9 1 1 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h59'25"
10 20 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 2h28'35"
11 7 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 2h44'53"
12 21 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3h27'29"
13 13 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 3h53'44"
14 10 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 5h10'12"
15 2 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 7h04'49"
16 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 7h17'11"
17 22 VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM 8h24'15"
18 5 BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 8h41'09"
19 12 ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISRAEL START - UP NATION 10h27'49"
20 11 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 12h30'56"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Morbegno - Asti
    • Friday, October 23 2020, 14:30
    • 124km
    • 49.381 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: