Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

3 - 25 October 2020 21 STAGES
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 20 - ALBA - SESTRIERE ALBA - 170m SESTRIERE - 2040m GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 20 - ALBA - SESTRIERE 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 190km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 2800 3200 3600 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
185 HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB AUSAUS
Sprint
101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Mountain
95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING PORPOR
Youth
165 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS GBRGBR
1st in the ranking
185 HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB AUSAUS
Individual
1 1 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 85h22'07"
2 1 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
3 2 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'32"
4 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 02'51"
5 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 03'14"
6 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 06'32"
7 1 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 07'46"
8 1 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 08'05"
9 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 09'24"
10 1 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 10'08"
11 1 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 11'40"
12 2 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 19'17"
13 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 34'12"
14 1 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 36'46"
15 1 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 38'22"
16 1 6 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 44'49"
17 1 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 52'45"
18 1 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 57'11"
19 3 143 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 57'45"
20 2 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 1h02'37"
21 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h03'10"
22 2 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 1h05'22"
23 54 * FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h12'47"
24 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 1h14'58"
25 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 1h24'58"
26 188 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h25'34"
27 2 68 * VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 1h29'32"
28 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1h30'00"
29 2 184 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h31'31"
30 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 1h34'33"
31 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h47'18"
32 1 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 1h54'48"
33 4 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 1h57'49"
34 63 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 1h59'25"
35 197 NIBALI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h03'38"
36 7 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 2h04'52"
37 1 151 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING RSA 2h05'13"
38 6 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h05'50"
39 2 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h06'39"
40 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 2h08'41"
41 5 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h14'46"
42 3 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 2h19'42"
43 4 204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 2h21'43"
44 6 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 2h25'48"
45 3 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h30'58"
46 7 27 * RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h31'32"
47 3 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 2h31'38"
48 2 116 NAVARRO Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP 2h36'10"
49 4 192 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2h37'28"
50 8 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 2h39'04"
51 2 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h40'46"
52 3 195 * CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h42'26"
53 5 25 * GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h43'05"
54 2 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 2h45'16"
55 4 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h46'53"
56 1 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 2h48'38"
57 4 144 * RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2h49'20"
58 7 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 2h49'43"
59 5 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 2h53'09"
60 8 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h54'13"
61 1 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 3h04'14"
62 6 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 3h05'38"
63 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 3h07'53"
64 5 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 3h10'23"
65 6 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 3h13'47"
66 2 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3h20'24"
67 2 58 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3h20'54"
68 6 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 3h21'56"
69 3 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 3h23'20"
70 8 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 3h24'40"
71 4 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 3h26'15"
72 4 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 3h30'18"
73 3 5 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN 3h33'28"
74 2 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 3h36'36"
75 2 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 3h39'56"
76 1 156 * SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 3h41'48"
77 2 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 3h44'12"
78 3 13 * CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU 3h46'21"
79 7 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h52'21"
80 12 76 * LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA 3h59'31"
81 16 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 4h00'38"
82 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h01'16"
83 8 14 CHIRICO Luca ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 4h01'35"
84 5 158 WYSS Danilo NTT PRO CYCLING SUI 4h01'47"
85 5 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 4h01'59"
86 3 34 CAPECCHI Eros BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 4h03'22"
87 9 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 4h05'11"
88 3 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 4h05'45"
89 2 31 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MCLAREN JPN 4h08'38"
90 6 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 4h12'36"
91 2 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h16'32"
92 4 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 4h20'58"
93 1 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 4h21'15"
94 4 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 4h21'33"
95 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 4h27'47"
96 3 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 4h27'56"
97 1 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 4h30'41"
98 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 4h32'09"
99 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 4h32'30"
100 1 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h43'06"
101 1 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4h44'44"
102 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 4h47'30"
103 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 4h49'46"
104 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 4h56'18"
105 1 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4h56'37"
106 1 147 TORRES Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4h58'04"
107 1 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 5h02'52"
108 1 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 5h04'04"
109 12 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5h06'02"
110 23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 5h06'40"
111 2 97 MORTON Lachlan EF PRO CYCLING AUS 5h07'40"
112 1 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 5h09'03"
113 1 157 * SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 5h12'15"
114 2 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 5h13'26"
115 9 104 * GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5h14'31"
116 4 125 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 5h14'59"
117 6 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 5h15'01"
118 1 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 5h17'07"
119 4 74 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS 5h19'06"
120 3 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 5h22'56"
121 3 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5h26'05"
122 2 85 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 5h29'23"
123 1 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 5h30'48"
124 1 105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 5h35'51"
125 44 * LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5h38'36"
126 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 5h42'27"
127 2 212 * BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 5h44'06"
128 1 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 5h44'39"
129 1 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5h45'29"
130 77 MATHIS Marco COFIDIS GER 5h49'38"
131 83 * HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 5h52'55"
132 117 SAGIV Guy ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISR 6h09'59"
133 123 DIBBEN Jonathan LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 6h12'44"
Show All
Sprint
1 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 233
2 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 184
3 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 101
4 4 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 78
5 1 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 77
6 1 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 73
7 1 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 72
8 1 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 70
9 1 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 66
10 1 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 61
11 5 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 54
12 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 49
13 4 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 49
14 3 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 48
15 2 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 46
16 2 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 45
17 2 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 45
18 83 * HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 39
19 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 37
20 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 36
21 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 36
22 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 35
23 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 35
24 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 34
25 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 34
26 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 33
27 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 32
28 4 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 31
29 1 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 31
30 1 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 31
31 3 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 30
32 2 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 30
33 2 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 30
34 1 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 26
35 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 26
36 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 25
37 14 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 25
38 1 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 24
39 1 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 24
40 1 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 24
41 1 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 23
42 1 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 21
43 1 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 20
44 1 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 20
45 1 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 19
46 1 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 19
47 3 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 19
48 2 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
49 2 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 18
50 2 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 18
51 2 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
52 11 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17
53 1 147 TORRES Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16
54 1 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 15
55 1 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 14
56 1 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 14
57 1 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 14
58 1 85 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 14
59 1 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 14
60 1 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 13
61 1 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 12
62 1 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 12
63 1 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 12
64 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 12
65 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 11
66 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 11
67 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 10
68 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 10
69 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 10
70 1 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
71 1 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 8
72 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
73 44 * LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 8
74 12 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 7
75 1 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 7
76 2 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 6
77 2 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 6
78 2 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
79 2 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 6
80 1 116 NAVARRO Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP 5
81 1 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 5
82 144 * RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 5
83 2 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 5
84 2 97 MORTON Lachlan EF PRO CYCLING AUS 5
85 2 74 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS 5
86 2 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
87 2 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 4
88 1 156 * SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 4
89 1 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 4
90 1 54 * FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 3
91 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 3
92 2 27 * RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 3
93 1 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3
94 1 23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 3
95 1 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 2
96 1 143 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
97 68 * VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 2
98 2 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2
99 2 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2
100 2 77 MATHIS Marco COFIDIS GER 2
101 2 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 1
102 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1
103 3 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1
104 3 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA -3
Show All
Mountain
1 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 234
2 1 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 157
3 1 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 122
4 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 119
5 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 71
6 1 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 71
7 1 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 55
8 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 48
9 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 45
10 144 * RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 44
11 1 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 40
12 1 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 39
13 1 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 35
14 1 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 33
15 1 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 31
16 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 27
17 2 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 26
18 15 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25
19 2 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22
20 9 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 21
21 49 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 21
22 4 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 20
23 4 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 20
24 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 18
25 5 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 18
26 5 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 18
27 5 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 18
28 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 18
29 6 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 16
30 6 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 16
31 6 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 15
32 6 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 15
33 6 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 15
34 6 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 15
35 1 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 14
36 6 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 11
37 6 204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 11
38 6 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 11
39 5 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8
40 5 151 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING RSA 8
41 4 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 8
42 4 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
43 4 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 8
44 4 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 7
45 4 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 7
46 4 63 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 6
47 4 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 6
48 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 6
49 5 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 6
50 5 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 6
51 5 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 6
52 5 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 6
53 5 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 5
54 5 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5
55 11 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 5
56 6 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 5
57 6 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4
58 6 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 4
59 6 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4
60 6 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 4
61 6 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 4
62 6 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4
63 6 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3
64 6 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 3
65 6 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 3
66 6 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 3
67 6 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 3
68 6 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3
69 6 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 2
70 6 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 2
71 6 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2
72 5 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 1
73 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 1
74 5 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1
75 7 27 * RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1
76 5 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1
77 5 105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 1
78 5 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA -4
Show All
Youth
1 185 HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 85h22'07"
2 165 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
3 81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 03'14"
4 145 SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 34'12"
5 1 86 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 36'46"
6 1 206 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 38'22"
7 6 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 44'49"
8 1 154 O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 1h02'37"
9 1 187 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h03'10"
10 54 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h12'47"
11 1 68 VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 1h29'32"
12 1 184 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h31'31"
13 84 HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 1h34'33"
14 27 RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h31'32"
15 3 195 CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h42'26"
16 1 25 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h43'05"
17 3 144 RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2h49'20"
18 1 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 2h53'09"
19 3 128 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h54'13"
20 1 164 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 3h04'14"
21 3 66 MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 3h21'56"
22 1 36 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 3h24'40"
23 1 5 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN 3h33'28"
24 1 16 RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 3h36'36"
25 156 SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 3h41'48"
26 13 CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU 3h46'21"
27 1 141 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h52'21"
28 2 76 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA 3h59'31"
29 2 41 CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h01'16"
30 1 46 ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h16'32"
31 214 ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 4h21'15"
32 202 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 4h30'41"
33 127 OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 4h32'09"
34 48 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h43'06"
35 11 BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 4h47'30"
36 98 WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4h56'37"
37 157 SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 5h12'15"
38 104 GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5h14'31"
39 44 LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5h38'36"
40 1 212 BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 5h44'06"
41 1 45 MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5h45'29"
42 83 HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 5h52'55"
Show All
Most Competitive
1 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 55
2 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 52
3 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 45
4 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 45
5 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 40
6 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 36
7 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 35
8 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 33
9 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 32
10 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 31
11 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 28
12 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 27
13 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 24
14 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 23
15 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 21
16 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 20
17 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 19
18 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 19
19 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 18
20 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 18
21 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 17
22 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 16
23 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 15
24 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 15
25 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 15
26 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14
27 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 14
28 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 13
29 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 13
30 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 12
31 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 12
32 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 12
33 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 11
34 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 11
35 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11
36 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11
37 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 11
38 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 11
39 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 10
40 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 10
41 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 10
42 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 9
43 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 9
44 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 8
45 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 8
46 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 8
47 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 8
48 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 8
49 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 8
50 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 7
51 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 7
52 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
53 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 7
54 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 6
55 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
56 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 6
57 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 6
58 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 6
59 83 * HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 6
60 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5
61 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 5
62 144 * RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 5
63 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 5
64 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 5
65 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 5
66 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 4
67 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 4
68 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 4
69 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 3
70 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3
71 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 3
72 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
73 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 3
74 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 3
75 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
76 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 2
77 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 2
78 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 2
79 85 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 2
80 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1
81 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
82 204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1
83 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 1
84 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1
85 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 1
86 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1
87 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 1
Show All
Intermediate
1 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 78
2 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 56
3 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 44
4 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 34
5 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 28
6 1 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 25
7 1 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 21
8 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 20
9 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 19
10 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 17
11 6 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 16
12 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 16
13 11 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 15
14 3 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 15
15 35 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14
16 36 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 13
17 4 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 13
18 2 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 11
19 4 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 11
20 6 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 11
21 1 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 10
22 3 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 10
23 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 10
24 3 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 10
25 7 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 10
26 4 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 10
27 1 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 9
28 3 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 9
29 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 8
30 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 8
31 3 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 8
32 5 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 8
33 8 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 8
34 3 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 8
35 3 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 7
36 3 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 7
37 3 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 7
38 1 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 6
39 3 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6
40 5 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 6
41 1 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 6
42 2 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 6
43 5 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 6
44 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 6
45 2 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
46 9 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 6
47 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 5
48 2 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 5
49 4 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 5
50 2 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
51 2 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4
52 1 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
53 1 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 3
54 1 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 3
55 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
56 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3
57 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 2
58 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 2
59 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 2
60 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 1
61 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
62 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1
63 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1
Show All
Breakaway
1 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 458
2 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 428
3 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 352
4 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 336
5 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 320
6 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 307
7 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 304
8 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 304
9 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 263
10 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 237
11 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 231
12 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 222
13 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 216
14 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 190
15 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 189
16 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 181
17 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 181
18 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 176
19 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 174
20 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 172
21 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 171
22 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 168
23 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 160
24 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 159
25 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 159
26 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 152
27 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 151
28 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 151
29 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 146
30 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 145
31 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 145
32 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 144
33 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 138
34 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 138
35 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 137
36 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 136
37 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 132
38 23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 132
39 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 123
40 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 118
41 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 112
42 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 111
43 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 103
44 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 103
45 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 82
46 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 75
47 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 75
48 116 NAVARRO Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP 68
49 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 62
50 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 62
51 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 48
52 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 32
53 14 CHIRICO Luca ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 32
54 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 29
55 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 28
56 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 24
57 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 24
58 144 * RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 23
59 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 20
60 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14
61 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 14
62 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10
63 77 MATHIS Marco COFIDIS GER 10
64 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 8
65 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 8
66 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 7
Show All
Team
1 17 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 256h22'40"
2 9 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 20'37"
3 1 19 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 27'43"
4 1 4 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30'22"
5 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h09'29"
6 16 NTT PRO CYCLING NTT PRO CYCLING 1h48'39"
7 2 1 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 2h01'45"
8 15 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 2h02'59"
9 2 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 2h26'49"
10 20 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 2h37'51"
11 7 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 2h53'51"
12 21 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3h39'39"
13 13 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 4h20'31"
14 10 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 5h20'24"
15 1 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 7h44'36"
16 1 2 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 7h47'54"
17 1 5 BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 9h40'06"
18 1 22 VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM 9h43'57"
19 12 ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISRAEL START - UP NATION 11h48'14"
20 11 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 13h32'21"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Alba - Sestriere
    • Saturday, October 24 2020, 13:00
    • 190km
    • 38.941 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: