Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

3 - 25 October 2020 21 STAGES
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 21 - CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO - MILANO TISSOT ITT CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO - 134m MILANO - 122m GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 21 - CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO - MILANO TISSOT ITT 0 15.7km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Live Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
165 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS GBRGBR
Sprint
101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Mountain
95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING PORPOR
Youth
165 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS GBRGBR
Individual
1 1 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 85h40'21"
2 1 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 39"
3 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'29"
4 1 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 02'57"
5 1 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 03'09"
6 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 07'02"
7 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 08'15"
8 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 08'42"
9 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 09'57"
10 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 11'05"
11 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 11'52"
12 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 20'31"
13 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 35'29"
14 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 37'41"
15 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 38'10"
16 6 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 45'04"
17 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 53'25"
18 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 57'36"
19 143 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 59'36"
20 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 1h02'57"
21 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h03'46"
22 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 1h06'11"
23 54 * FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h13'49"
24 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 1h16'15"
25 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 1h25'14"
26 188 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h25'34"
27 68 * VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 1h30'13"
28 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1h30'54"
29 184 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h32'26"
30 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 1h34'49"
31 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h48'45"
32 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 1h55'57"
33 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 1h58'58"
34 63 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 2h00'42"
35 1 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 2h04'26"
36 1 151 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING RSA 2h05'51"
37 2 197 NIBALI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h05'56"
38 1 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h06'59"
39 1 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h07'36"
40 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 2h10'28"
41 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h14'51"
42 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 2h20'58"
43 204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 2h23'09"
44 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 2h27'05"
45 1 27 * RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h32'17"
46 1 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 2h32'44"
47 2 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h32'48"
48 116 NAVARRO Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP 2h37'43"
49 192 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2h38'53"
50 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 2h39'38"
51 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h42'25"
52 195 * CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h43'56"
53 25 * GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h44'59"
54 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 2h47'05"
55 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h47'38"
56 2 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 2h50'11"
57 1 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 2h50'15"
58 1 144 * RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2h51'20"
59 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 2h54'22"
60 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h55'25"
61 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 3h03'16"
62 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 3h05'27"
63 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 3h08'54"
64 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 3h10'30"
65 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 3h14'47"
66 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3h21'44"
67 58 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3h22'39"
68 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 3h23'03"
69 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 3h23'06"
70 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 3h25'54"
71 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 3h28'32"
72 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 3h30'50"
73 5 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN 3h35'23"
74 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 3h38'15"
75 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 3h41'04"
76 156 * SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 3h41'58"
77 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 3h45'21"
78 13 * CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU 3h49'05"
79 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h54'39"
80 76 * LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA 4h00'46"
81 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 4h01'45"
82 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h02'55"
83 2 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 4h03'03"
84 158 WYSS Danilo NTT PRO CYCLING SUI 4h03'24"
85 2 14 CHIRICO Luca ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 4h03'58"
86 1 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 4h04'57"
87 1 34 CAPECCHI Eros BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 4h05'17"
88 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 4h07'49"
89 31 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MCLAREN JPN 4h10'07"
90 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 4h15'50"
91 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h18'52"
92 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 4h21'56"
93 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 4h22'59"
94 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 4h23'22"
95 1 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 4h27'30"
96 1 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 4h30'02"
97 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 4h31'02"
98 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 4h33'10"
99 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 4h34'38"
100 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h45'29"
101 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4h45'35"
102 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 4h49'25"
103 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 4h52'03"
104 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 4h56'07"
105 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4h57'54"
106 147 TORRES Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4h59'30"
107 1 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 5h04'10"
108 1 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 5h05'15"
109 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5h08'17"
110 23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 5h08'22"
111 97 MORTON Lachlan EF PRO CYCLING AUS 5h09'44"
112 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 5h10'26"
113 1 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 5h13'09"
114 1 157 * SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 5h13'54"
115 2 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 5h16'07"
116 1 104 * GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5h16'48"
117 1 125 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 5h17'02"
118 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 5h19'10"
119 74 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS 5h20'50"
120 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 5h23'04"
121 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5h26'45"
122 85 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 5h32'08"
123 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 5h32'22"
124 105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 5h36'34"
125 44 * LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5h41'00"
126 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 5h42'40"
127 212 * BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 5h45'25"
128 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 5h46'03"
129 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5h48'10"
130 77 MATHIS Marco COFIDIS GER 5h51'35"
131 83 * HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 5h53'47"
132 117 SAGIV Guy ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISR 6h12'07"
133 123 DIBBEN Jonathan LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 6h13'59"
Show All
Sprint
1 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 233
2 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 184
3 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 108
4 3 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 87
5 1 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 78
6 2 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 78
7 2 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 77
8 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 70
9 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 66
10 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 61
11 4 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 58
12 1 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 54
13 1 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 49
14 1 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 49
15 1 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 48
16 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 45
17 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 45
18 1 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 40
19 1 83 * HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 39
20 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 36
21 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 36
22 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 35
23 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 35
24 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 34
25 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 34
26 11 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 34
27 1 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 33
28 1 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 32
29 1 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 31
30 1 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 31
31 1 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 31
32 1 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 30
33 1 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 30
34 1 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 30
35 1 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 26
36 1 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 26
37 1 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 25
38 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 24
39 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 24
40 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 24
41 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 23
42 1 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 21
43 1 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 21
44 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 20
45 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 19
46 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 19
47 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 19
48 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
49 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 18
50 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 18
51 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
52 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17
53 147 TORRES Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16
54 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 15
55 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 14
56 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 14
57 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 14
58 85 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 14
59 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 14
60 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 13
61 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 12
62 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 12
63 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 12
64 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 12
65 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 11
66 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 11
67 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 10
68 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 10
69 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 10
70 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
71 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 8
72 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
73 6 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 8
74 25 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 8
75 2 44 * LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 8
76 2 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 7
77 2 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 7
78 2 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 6
79 2 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 6
80 2 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
81 1 116 NAVARRO Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP 5
82 1 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 5
83 1 144 * RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 5
84 1 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 5
85 1 97 MORTON Lachlan EF PRO CYCLING AUS 5
86 1 74 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS 5
87 1 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
88 1 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 4
89 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 4
90 2 156 * SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 4
91 2 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 4
92 2 54 * FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 3
93 2 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 3
94 2 27 * RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 3
95 2 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3
96 2 23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 3
97 2 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 2
98 2 143 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
99 2 68 * VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 2
100 2 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2
101 1 77 MATHIS Marco COFIDIS GER 2
102 1 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 1
103 1 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1
104 1 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1
105 1 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA -3
Show All
Mountain
1 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 234
2 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 157
3 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 122
4 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 119
5 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 71
6 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 71
7 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 55
8 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 48
9 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 45
10 144 * RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 44
11 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 40
12 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 39
13 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 35
14 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 33
15 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 31
16 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 27
17 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 26
18 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25
19 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22
20 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 21
21 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 21
22 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 20
23 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 20
24 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 18
25 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 18
26 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 18
27 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 18
28 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 18
29 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 16
30 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 16
31 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 15
32 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 15
33 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 15
34 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 15
35 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 14
36 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 11
37 204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 11
38 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 11
39 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8
40 151 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING RSA 8
41 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 8
42 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
43 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 8
44 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 7
45 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 7
46 63 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 6
47 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 6
48 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 6
49 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 6
50 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 6
51 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 6
52 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 6
53 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 5
54 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5
55 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 5
56 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 5
57 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4
58 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 4
59 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4
60 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 4
61 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 4
62 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4
63 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3
64 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 3
65 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 3
66 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 3
67 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 3
68 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3
69 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 2
70 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 2
71 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2
72 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 1
73 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 1
74 1 27 * RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1
75 1 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1
76 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1
77 105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 1
78 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA -4
Show All
Youth
1 1 165 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 85h40'21"
2 1 185 HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 39"
3 81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 02'57"
4 145 SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 35'29"
5 86 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 37'41"
6 206 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 38'10"
7 6 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 45'04"
8 154 O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 1h02'57"
9 187 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h03'46"
10 54 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h13'49"
11 68 VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 1h30'13"
12 184 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h32'26"
13 84 HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 1h34'49"
14 27 RODRIGUEZ Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h32'17"
15 195 CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h43'56"
16 25 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h44'59"
17 144 RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2h51'20"
18 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 2h54'22"
19 128 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h55'25"
20 164 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 3h03'16"
21 66 MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 3h23'03"
22 36 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 3h25'54"
23 5 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN 3h35'23"
24 16 RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 3h38'15"
25 156 SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 3h41'58"
26 13 CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU 3h49'05"
27 141 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h54'39"
28 76 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA 4h00'46"
29 41 CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h02'55"
30 46 ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h18'52"
31 214 ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 4h22'59"
32 202 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 4h31'02"
33 127 OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 4h33'10"
34 48 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h45'29"
35 11 BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 4h49'25"
36 98 WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4h57'54"
37 157 SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 5h13'54"
38 104 GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5h16'48"
39 44 LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5h41'00"
40 212 BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 5h45'25"
41 45 MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5h48'10"
42 83 HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 5h53'47"
Show All
Most Competitive
1 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 55
2 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 52
3 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 45
4 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 45
5 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 40
6 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 39
7 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 37
8 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 36
9 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 35
10 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 33
11 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 28
12 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 27
13 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 24
14 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 23
15 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 21
16 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 20
17 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 19
18 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 19
19 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 18
20 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 18
21 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 17
22 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 16
23 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 16
24 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 16
25 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 15
26 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 15
27 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14
28 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 14
29 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 13
30 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 13
31 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 12
32 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 12
33 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 12
34 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 11
35 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 11
36 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11
37 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11
38 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 11
39 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 10
40 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 10
41 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 10
42 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 9
43 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 9
44 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 8
45 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 8
46 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 8
47 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 8
48 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 8
49 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 8
50 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 7
51 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 7
52 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
53 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 7
54 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 6
55 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
56 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 6
57 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 6
58 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 6
59 83 * HODEG Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 6
60 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5
61 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 5
62 144 * RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 5
63 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 5
64 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 5
65 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 5
66 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 4
67 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 4
68 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 4
69 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 3
70 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3
71 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 3
72 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
73 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 3
74 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 3
75 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
76 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 2
77 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 2
78 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2
79 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 2
80 85 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 2
81 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1
82 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
83 204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1
84 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 1
85 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1
86 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 1
87 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1
88 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 1
Show All
Intermediate
1 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 78
2 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 56
3 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 44
4 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 34
5 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 28
6 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 25
7 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 21
8 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 20
9 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 19
10 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 17
11 1 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 16
12 1 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 16
13 1 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 15
14 1 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 15
15 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14
16 1 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 13
17 1 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 13
18 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 11
19 1 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 11
20 1 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 11
21 3 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 10
22 1 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 10
23 3 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 10
24 3 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 10
25 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 10
26 4 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 10
27 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 9
28 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 9
29 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 8
30 4 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 8
31 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 8
32 1 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 8
33 3 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 8
34 2 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 8
35 2 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 7
36 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 7
37 2 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 7
38 4 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 6
39 6 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
40 4 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 6
41 3 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 6
42 1 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 6
43 3 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 6
44 5 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6
45 2 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 6
46 6 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 6
47 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 5
48 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 5
49 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 5
50 1 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4
51 1 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
52 2 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
53 2 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
54 1 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 3
55 1 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3
56 2 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 3
57 2 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 2
58 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 2
59 2 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 2
60 2 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1
61 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1
62 1 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1
63 3 33 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 1
Show All
Breakaway
1 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 458
2 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 428
3 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 352
4 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 336
5 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 320
6 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 307
7 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 304
8 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 304
9 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 263
10 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 237
11 17 RESTREPO Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 231
12 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 222
13 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 216
14 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 190
15 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 189
16 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 181
17 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 181
18 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 176
19 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 174
20 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 172
21 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 171
22 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 168
23 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 160
24 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 159
25 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 159
26 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 152
27 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 151
28 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 151
29 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 146
30 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 145
31 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 145
32 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 144
33 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 138
34 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 138
35 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 137
36 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 136
37 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 132
38 23 CONTRERAS Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 132
39 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 123
40 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 118
41 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 112
42 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 111
43 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 103
44 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 103
45 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 82
46 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 75
47 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 75
48 116 NAVARRO Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP 68
49 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 62
50 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 62
51 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 48
52 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 32
53 14 CHIRICO Luca ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 32
54 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 29
55 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 28
56 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 24
57 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 24
58 144 * RUBIO Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 23
59 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 20
60 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14
61 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 14
62 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10
63 77 MATHIS Marco COFIDIS GER 10
64 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 8
65 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 8
66 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 7
Show All
Team
1 17 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 257h15'58"
2 9 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 22'32"
3 19 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 28'50"
4 4 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 32'50"
5 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h12'34"
6 16 NTT PRO CYCLING NTT PRO CYCLING 1h49'59"
7 1 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 2h04'38"
8 15 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 2h08'26"
9 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 2h29'44"
10 20 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 2h42'36"
11 7 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 2h54'57"
12 21 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3h41'32"
13 13 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 4h24'08"
14 10 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 5h25'05"
15 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 7h49'22"
16 2 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 7h55'00"
17 5 BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 9h47'03"
18 22 VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM 9h50'28"
19 12 ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISRAEL START - UP NATION 11h51'32"
20 11 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 13h34'51"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Cernusco sul Naviglio - Milano TISSOT ITT
    • Sunday, October 25 2020, 13:20
    • 15.7km
    • 54.556 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: