Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

3 - 25 October 2020 21 STAGES
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 5 - MILETO - CAMIGLIATELLO SILANO MILETO - 366m CAMIGLIATELLO SILANO - 1276m GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 5 - MILETO - CAMIGLIATELLO SILANO 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 225km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP PORPOR
Sprint
51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
164 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ITAITA
Youth
128 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
1st in the ranking
81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP PORPOR
Individual
1 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 17h06'23"
2 1 33 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 43"
3 1 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 48"
4 1 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 59"
5 1 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 01'01"
6 1 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 01'05"
7 2 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'19"
8 2 171 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'21"
9 3 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 01'26"
10 1 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 01'32"
11 2 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 01'33"
12 2 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 01'38"
13 2 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 01'44"
14 3 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 01'48"
15 3 143 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'56"
16 4 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'12"
17 4 135 * HAMILTON Lucas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 02'47"
18 10 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 02'57"
19 3 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 03'18"
20 4 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 03'26"
21 3 131 YATES Simon Philip MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 03'52"
22 4 6 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 04'31"
23 5 174 HARPER Chris JUMBO - VISMA AUS 04'57"
24 6 172 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO - VISMA NED 05'17"
25 6 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 05'39"
26 9 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 06'49"
27 9 204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 07'15"
28 3 1 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 07'33"
29 8 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 07'38"
30 12 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 08'12"
31 13 134 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 08'35"
32 1 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 09'00"
33 7 68 * VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 09'07"
34 2 188 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 10'09"
35 13 54 * FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 10'55"
36 7 193 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 11'24"
37 3 116 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP 14'33"
38 5 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN 16'03"
39 37 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 16'06"
40 20 27 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 16'18"
41 32 173 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO - VISMA NOR 16'29"
42 27 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 16'30"
43 16 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 16'57"
44 17 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 17'05"
45 197 NIBALI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 17'10"
46 7 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 17'34"
47 33 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 17'44"
48 2 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 19'35"
49 21 144 * RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 19'40"
50 3 63 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 20'50"
51 5 65 KOCHETKOV Pavel CCC TEAM RUS 21'16"
52 13 194 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 22'22"
53 1 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 22'24"
54 13 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 22'42"
55 2 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 23'15"
56 6 176 PFINGSTEN Christoph JUMBO - VISMA GER 24'11"
57 6 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 24'25"
58 13 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 24'48"
59 17 25 * GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
60 6 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 24'57"
61 18 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 25'14"
62 39 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 26'02"
63 58 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 26'06"
64 37 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 26'17"
65 3 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 26'22"
66 12 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 26'24"
67 8 137 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 27'46"
68 9 192 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 28'05"
69 31 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 28'11"
70 15 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 28'47"
71 13 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 28'59"
72 12 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 29'43"
73 9 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29'45"
74 55 151 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING RSA 30'18"
75 1 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 30'56"
76 10 4 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 31'08"
77 22 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 31'12"
78 31 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 31'22"
79 33 195 * CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 31'45"
80 14 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
81 9 184 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 32'09"
82 35 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 32'49"
83 4 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 33'02"
84 3 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 35'38"
85 13 177 TOLHOEK Antwan JUMBO - VISMA NED 35'43"
86 45 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 36'33"
87 1 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 36'34"
88 19 34 CAPECCHI Eros BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 38'14"
89 6 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 38'17"
90 22 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 38'45"
91 32 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 39'11"
92 43 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 39'15"
93 11 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 39'32"
94 23 166 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 39'43"
95 12 156 * SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 39'52"
96 24 13 * CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU 40'37"
97 9 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 41'37"
98 13 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 41'52"
99 3 113 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL START - UP NATION CAN 43'20"
100 3 158 WYSS Danilo NTT PRO CYCLING SUI 43'49"
101 9 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 44'17"
102 9 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 45'36"
103 20 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 46'28"
104 4 31 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MCLAREN JPN 46'39"
105 1 186 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 47'07"
106 15 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 47'57"
107 6 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 48'48"
108 7 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 49'00"
109 2 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 50'23"
110 8 17 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 50'28"
111 8 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 50'37"
112 9 91 * BENNETT Sean EF PRO CYCLING USA 50'46"
113 9 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 50'47"
114 43 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 51'07"
115 10 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 51'27"
116 16 76 * LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA 51'55"
117 3 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 52'09"
118 8 23 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 52'12"
119 17 14 CHIRICO Luca ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 52'15"
120 7 138 MEYER Cameron MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 52'17"
121 18 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 52'18"
122 6 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 52'33"
123 7 157 * SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 53'55"
124 18 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 53'57"
125 11 94 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF PRO CYCLING USA 54'51"
126 9 175 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER 54'53"
127 11 97 MORTON Lachlan EF PRO CYCLING AUS 55'10"
128 3 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 55'37"
129 3 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 55'49"
130 13 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 56'51"
131 7 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 57'21"
132 8 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 57'45"
133 11 178 VAN EMDEN Jos JUMBO - VISMA NED 58'05"
134 5 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 59'10"
135 1 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 1h00'16"
136 5 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 1h00'34"
137 4 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 1h00'39"
138 2 212 * BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h01'57"
139 2 74 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS 1h02'34"
140 2 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h02'42"
141 21 55 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h02'43"
142 3 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 1h03'29"
143 2 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 1h03'47"
144 2 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 1h04'03"
145 21 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h04'23"
146 8 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h04'25"
147 2 107 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 1h05'04"
148 2 215 SPREAFICO Matteo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h05'13"
149 1 136 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h05'20"
150 3 147 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h05'25"
151 16 73 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 1h05'28"
152 3 205 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h06'01"
153 3 132 * AFFINI Edoardo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 1h06'14"
154 3 77 MATHIS Marco COFIDIS GER 1h06'19"
155 3 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 1h06'23"
156 3 105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 1h06'25"
157 2 44 * LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h06'38"
158 2 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 1h06'44"
159 1 104 * GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h06'54"
160 1 125 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h07'01"
161 1 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 1h07'36"
162 1 85 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1h07'41"
163 83 * HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 1h08'41"
164 207 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h10'08"
165 208 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG 1h10'12"
166 2 117 SAGIV Guy ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISR 1h15'27"
167 3 111 BARBIER Rudy ISRAEL START - UP NATION FRA 1h16'41"
168 3 123 DIBBEN Jonathan LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 1h16'48"
169 3 133 BOOKWALTER Brent MITCHELTON - SCOTT USA 1h22'20"
Show All
Sprint
1 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 57
2 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 52
3 7 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 45
4 4 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 29
5 2 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 27
6 2 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 25
7 2 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 23
8 2 186 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 20
9 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 18
10 3 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 18
11 25 17 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 17
12 3 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 16
13 11 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 15
14 3 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 14
15 4 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13
16 3 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12
17 5 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 12
18 4 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 12
19 4 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 12
20 4 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 12
21 4 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 10
22 4 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 10
23 3 94 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF PRO CYCLING USA 9
24 4 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 8
25 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
26 4 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 8
27 6 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 8
28 5 205 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 8
29 4 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 7
30 20 135 * HAMILTON Lucas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 7
31 5 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 7
32 5 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 7
33 4 173 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO - VISMA NOR 6
34 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 6
35 5 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 6
36 4 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 6
37 4 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 6
38 7 33 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 5
39 5 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 5
40 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 5
41 6 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
42 5 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 5
43 5 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 4
44 5 193 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 4
45 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 4
46 6 4 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 4
47 6 156 * SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 4
48 6 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 3
49 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 3
50 7 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 3
51 7 91 * BENNETT Sean EF PRO CYCLING USA 3
52 6 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 2
53 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
54 7 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2
55 7 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2
56 7 171 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 1
57 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 1
58 7 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1
59 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1
60 7 55 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1
61 9 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 1
Show All
Youth
1 81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 17h06'23"
2 128 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 59"
3 1 185 HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 01'33"
4 2 145 SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'12"
5 2 135 HAMILTON Lucas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 02'47"
6 3 206 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 02'57"
7 1 165 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 03'18"
8 3 86 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 03'26"
9 6 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 04'31"
10 4 187 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 08'12"
11 1 68 VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 09'07"
12 4 54 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 10'55"
13 2 5 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN 16'03"
14 5 27 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 16'18"
15 8 173 FOSS Tobias S JUMBO - VISMA NOR 16'29"
16 6 41 CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 16'57"
17 8 164 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 17'44"
18 2 144 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 19'40"
19 2 84 HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 24'25"
20 1 36 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 24'48"
21 3 25 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
22 9 214 ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 31'12"
23 8 195 CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 31'45"
24 5 141 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
25 2 184 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 32'09"
26 13 154 O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 36'33"
27 3 46 ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 38'17"
28 10 16 RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 39'11"
29 4 166 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 39'43"
30 4 156 SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 39'52"
31 9 13 CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU 40'37"
32 4 202 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 45'36"
33 1 11 BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 50'23"
34 127 OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 50'37"
35 91 BENNETT Sean EF PRO CYCLING USA 50'46"
36 66 MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 50'47"
37 2 76 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA 51'55"
38 1 48 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 52'33"
39 1 157 SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 53'55"
40 2 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 56'51"
41 1 98 WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 1h00'16"
42 1 212 BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h01'57"
43 4 55 GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h02'43"
44 45 MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h04'25"
45 2 132 AFFINI Edoardo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 1h06'14"
46 1 44 LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h06'38"
47 1 104 GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h06'54"
48 83 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 1h08'41"
Show All
Team
1 9 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 51h23'32"
2 19 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 01'22"
3 1 17 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 03'34"
4 1 18 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 04'22"
5 2 14 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 06'03"
6 3 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 07'51"
7 1 1 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 11'30"
8 4 15 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 14'20"
9 6 20 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 17'35"
10 1 4 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 18'12"
11 4 7 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 23'19"
12 1 21 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24'21"
13 3 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 24'44"
14 13 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 31'03"
15 5 10 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 33'41"
16 10 16 NTT PRO CYCLING NTT PRO CYCLING 34'32"
17 22 VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM 1h08'21"
18 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 1h14'50"
19 1 5 BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 1h24'28"
20 1 2 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 1h38'46"
21 12 ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISRAEL START - UP NATION 1h51'06"
22 11 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 2h30'34"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Mileto - Camigliatello Silano
    • Wednesday, October 07 2020, 10:25
    • 225km
    • 37.575 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: