Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

3 - 25 October 2020 21 STAGES
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 6 - CASTROVILLARI - MATERA CASTROVILLARI - 460m MATERA - 395m GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 6 - CASTROVILLARI - MATERA 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 188km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 1200 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP PORPOR
Sprint
101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Mountain
164 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ITAITA
Youth
128 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
1st in the ranking
81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP PORPOR
Individual
1 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 22h01'01"
2 33 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 43"
3 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 48"
4 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 59"
5 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 01'01"
6 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 01'05"
7 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'19"
8 171 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'21"
9 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 01'26"
10 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 01'32"
11 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 01'33"
12 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 01'38"
13 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 01'44"
14 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 01'48"
15 143 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'56"
16 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'12"
17 135 * HAMILTON Lucas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 02'47"
18 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 02'57"
19 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 03'18"
20 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 03'26"
21 131 YATES Simon Philip MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 03'52"
22 6 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 04'31"
23 174 HARPER Chris JUMBO - VISMA AUS 04'57"
24 172 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO - VISMA NED 05'17"
25 1 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 06'49"
26 1 204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 07'15"
27 1 1 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 07'33"
28 1 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 07'38"
29 1 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 08'12"
30 2 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 09'00"
31 2 68 * VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 09'07"
32 2 188 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 10'09"
33 8 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 10'10"
34 1 54 * FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 10'55"
35 4 134 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 11'21"
36 193 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 11'24"
37 116 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP 15'40"
38 5 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN 16'03"
39 3 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 16'26"
40 1 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 16'31"
41 5 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 17'34"
42 2 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 17'42"
43 3 27 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 18'41"
44 1 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 18'43"
45 197 NIBALI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 18'56"
46 5 173 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO - VISMA NOR 19'15"
47 1 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 20'09"
48 1 144 * RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 20'24"
49 2 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 20'30"
50 1 65 KOCHETKOV Pavel CCC TEAM RUS 21'39"
51 1 63 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 22'22"
52 1 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 22'24"
53 1 194 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 24'19"
54 3 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 24'25"
55 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 24'47"
56 5 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 25'14"
57 3 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 25'17"
58 6 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 26'17"
59 6 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 26'22"
60 6 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 26'24"
61 1 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 26'29"
62 6 176 PFINGSTEN Christoph JUMBO - VISMA GER 26'35"
63 1 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 26'44"
64 6 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 27'15"
65 6 25 * GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 27'30"
66 1 137 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 27'46"
67 2 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 28'57"
68 5 58 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 29'38"
69 1 192 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 30'02"
70 3 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30'31"
71 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 30'56"
72 3 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA ' '
73 3 4 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 31'28"
74 4 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 31'33"
75 4 195 * CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 32'10"
76 2 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 33'08"
77 5 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 34'10"
78 6 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 34'30"
79 5 151 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING RSA 35'23"
80 3 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 35'44"
81 184 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 36'09"
82 5 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 36'34"
83 3 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 36'47"
84 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 38'05"
85 4 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 38'17"
86 1 177 TOLHOEK Antwan JUMBO - VISMA NED 38'29"
87 1 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 39'19"
88 6 166 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 39'43"
89 1 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 40'31"
90 2 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 40'47"
91 3 34 CAPECCHI Eros BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 40'49"
92 6 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 42'12"
93 2 156 * SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 42'27"
94 3 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 42'41"
95 18 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 42'49"
96 13 * CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU ' '
97 4 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 44'17"
98 1 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 44'23"
99 6 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 44'37"
100 158 WYSS Danilo NTT PRO CYCLING SUI 45'10"
101 2 113 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL START - UP NATION CAN 47'01"
102 3 186 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
103 1 31 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MCLAREN JPN 48'11"
104 3 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 48'48"
105 2 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 49'14"
106 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 50'30"
107 5 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 50'39"
108 3 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 50'57"
109 5 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 51'07"
110 2 91 * BENNETT Sean EF PRO CYCLING USA 51'09"
111 3 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 51'16"
112 3 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 51'27"
113 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 51'29"
114 6 138 MEYER Cameron MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 53'49"
115 1 76 * LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA 54'41"
116 5 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 54'53"
117 1 23 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 54'58"
118 1 14 CHIRICO Luca ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 55'45"
119 5 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 56'21"
120 12 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 57'45"
121 8 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 57'46"
122 1 157 * SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 58'14"
123 3 175 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER 58'23"
124 1 94 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF PRO CYCLING USA 59'54"
125 8 178 VAN EMDEN Jos JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h00'29"
126 10 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 1h00'34"
127 18 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1h00'53"
128 3 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 1h01'21"
129 5 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 1h01'22"
130 20 17 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 1h02'05"
131 9 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h02'32"
132 15 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h03'43"
133 11 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h04'09"
134 3 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER ' '
135 4 74 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS 1h06'04"
136 20 105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 1h06'25"
137 7 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 1h06'27"
138 11 136 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h06'41"
139 19 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 1h06'44"
140 13 97 MORTON Lachlan EF PRO CYCLING AUS 1h06'47"
141 18 104 * GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h06'54"
142 14 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h07'14"
143 8 73 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 1h07'25"
144 9 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 1h07'44"
145 10 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 1h08'09"
146 1 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h08'23"
147 17 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 1h08'28"
148 4 205 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h08'36"
149 3 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h08'51"
150 3 132 * AFFINI Edoardo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 1h09'44"
151 13 207 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h10'08"
152 8 125 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h10'53"
153 4 44 * LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h11'41"
154 4 147 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h12'36"
155 6 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 1h12'41"
156 18 212 * BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h13'34"
157 8 208 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG 1h14'19"
158 17 55 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h14'20"
159 17 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 1h15'06"
160 17 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 1h15'24"
161 14 107 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 1h16'41"
162 14 215 SPREAFICO Matteo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h16'50"
163 9 77 MATHIS Marco COFIDIS GER 1h17'56"
164 2 85 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1h19'18"
165 2 83 * HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 1h20'18"
166 117 SAGIV Guy ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISR 1h27'04"
167 111 BARBIER Rudy ISRAEL START - UP NATION FRA 1h28'18"
168 123 DIBBEN Jonathan LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 1h28'25"
Show All
Sprint
1 1 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 106
2 1 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 67
3 5 186 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 55
4 1 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 45
5 5 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 30
6 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 30
7 3 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 29
8 3 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 27
9 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 25
10 12 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 24
11 4 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 23
12 7 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 22
13 14 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 20
14 4 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 20
15 6 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 18
16 207 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18
17 6 17 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 17
18 6 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 16
19 6 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 15
20 6 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 14
21 6 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13
22 13 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 13
23 7 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12
24 7 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 12
25 5 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 12
26 2 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 10
27 6 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 10
28 5 94 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF PRO CYCLING USA 9
29 15 193 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 8
30 5 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
31 5 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 8
32 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 8
33 5 205 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 8
34 5 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 7
35 5 135 * HAMILTON Lucas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 7
36 5 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 7
37 4 173 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO - VISMA NOR 6
38 4 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 6
39 166 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 6
40 4 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 6
41 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
42 5 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 6
43 5 33 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 5
44 5 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 5
45 5 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 5
46 5 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
47 5 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 5
48 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 5
49 6 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 4
50 5 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 4
51 5 4 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 4
52 5 156 * SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 4
53 5 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 3
54 5 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 3
55 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 3
56 6 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 3
57 6 91 * BENNETT Sean EF PRO CYCLING USA 3
58 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3
59 7 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 2
60 7 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
61 7 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2
62 7 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2
63 3 55 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2
64 8 171 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 1
65 8 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 1
66 8 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1
67 8 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1
68 7 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 1
Show All
Youth
1 81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 22h01'01"
2 128 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 59"
3 185 HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 01'33"
4 145 SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'12"
5 135 HAMILTON Lucas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 02'47"
6 206 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 02'57"
7 165 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 03'18"
8 86 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 03'26"
9 6 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 04'31"
10 187 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 08'12"
11 68 VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 09'07"
12 54 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 10'55"
13 5 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN 16'03"
14 27 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 18'41"
15 1 41 CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 18'43"
16 1 173 FOSS Tobias S JUMBO - VISMA NOR 19'15"
17 1 144 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 20'24"
18 1 164 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 20'30"
19 84 HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 24'25"
20 36 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 27'15"
21 25 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 27'30"
22 1 195 CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 32'10"
23 2 184 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 36'09"
24 141 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 36'47"
25 2 46 ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 38'17"
26 154 O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 39'19"
27 2 166 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 39'43"
28 2 156 SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 42'27"
29 1 16 RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 42'41"
30 8 214 ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 42'49"
31 13 CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU ' '
32 202 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 50'39"
33 1 127 OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 50'57"
34 1 91 BENNETT Sean EF PRO CYCLING USA 51'09"
35 1 66 MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 51'29"
36 1 76 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA 54'41"
37 2 157 SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 58'14"
38 5 11 BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1h00'53"
39 1 48 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h04'09"
40 7 104 GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h06'54"
41 98 WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 1h07'44"
42 2 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 1h08'28"
43 1 45 MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h08'51"
44 1 132 AFFINI Edoardo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 1h09'44"
45 1 44 LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h11'41"
46 4 212 BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h13'34"
47 4 55 GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h14'20"
48 83 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 1h20'18"
Show All
Team
1 9 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 66h07'26"
2 19 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 01'22"
3 17 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 03'34"
4 18 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 04'22"
5 14 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 06'03"
6 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 07'51"
7 1 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 11'30"
8 15 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 14'57"
9 20 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 17'35"
10 4 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 18'12"
11 7 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 23'42"
12 21 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24'21"
13 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 27'07"
14 13 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 31'23"
15 10 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 34'04"
16 16 NTT PRO CYCLING NTT PRO CYCLING 36'27"
17 22 VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM 1h11'35"
18 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 1h16'47"
19 5 BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 1h26'14"
20 2 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 1h41'18"
21 12 ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISRAEL START - UP NATION 1h55'43"
22 11 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 2h30'34"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Castrovillari - Matera
    • Thursday, October 08 2020, 11:40
    • 188km
    • 38.285 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: