Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

3 - 25 October 2020 21 STAGES
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 7 - MATERA - BRINDISI MATERA - 332m BRINDISI - 22m GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 7 - MATERA - BRINDISI 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 143km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP PORPOR
Sprint
101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Mountain
164 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ITAITA
Youth
128 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
1st in the ranking
81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP PORPOR
Individual
1 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 24h48'29"
2 33 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 43"
3 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 48"
4 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 59"
5 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 01'01"
6 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 01'05"
7 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'19"
8 171 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'21"
9 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 01'26"
10 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 01'32"
11 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 01'33"
12 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 01'38"
13 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 01'44"
14 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 01'48"
15 143 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'56"
16 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'12"
17 135 * HAMILTON Lucas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 02'47"
18 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 02'57"
19 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 03'18"
20 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 03'26"
21 131 YATES Simon Philip MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 03'52"
22 6 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 04'31"
23 174 HARPER Chris JUMBO - VISMA AUS 04'57"
24 172 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO - VISMA NED 05'17"
25 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 06'49"
26 204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 07'15"
27 1 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 07'38"
28 1 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 08'12"
29 2 68 * VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 09'35"
30 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 09'46"
31 1 188 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 10'37"
32 1 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 10'38"
33 2 134 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 12'36"
34 2 193 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 12'39"
35 1 54 * FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 12'50"
36 1 116 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP 16'08"
37 2 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 16'26"
38 5 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN 16'31"
39 1 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 17'46"
40 1 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 18'32"
41 1 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 18'57"
42 2 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 19'11"
43 3 173 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO - VISMA NOR 19'43"
44 1 27 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 19'49"
45 197 NIBALI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 20'11"
46 2 144 * RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 22'11"
47 5 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 22'24"
48 1 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 22'47"
49 2 63 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 22'50"
50 65 KOCHETKOV Pavel CCC TEAM RUS 22'54"
51 3 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 24'53"
52 4 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 25'14"
53 4 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 25'17"
54 1 194 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 25'34"
55 3 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 26'17"
56 3 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 26'22"
57 4 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 26'29"
58 4 176 PFINGSTEN Christoph JUMBO - VISMA GER 26'35"
59 4 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 26'38"
60 4 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 27'15"
61 1 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 27'39"
62 1 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 27'59"
63 36 1 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29'00"
64 4 58 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 30'14"
65 4 192 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 30'30"
66 1 25 * GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 30'33"
67 3 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30'54"
68 4 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 30'56"
69 2 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 31'24"
70 3 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 31'49"
71 2 4 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 31'56"
72 2 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 32'01"
73 2 195 * CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 33'25"
74 8 137 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 33'30"
75 1 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 34'23"
76 2 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 34'30"
77 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 34'38"
78 2 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 36'12"
79 3 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 36'34"
80 1 184 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 37'07"
81 2 151 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING RSA 37'18"
82 35 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 37'46"
83 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 38'02"
84 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 38'05"
85 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 38'17"
86 177 TOLHOEK Antwan JUMBO - VISMA NED 40'20"
87 1 166 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 40'58"
88 1 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 41'14"
89 2 34 CAPECCHI Eros BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 41'17"
90 1 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 41'46"
91 1 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 42'02"
92 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 42'12"
93 156 * SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 43'42"
94 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 43'56"
95 1 13 * CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU 44'44"
96 1 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 45'28"
97 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 45'32"
98 2 158 WYSS Danilo NTT PRO CYCLING SUI 45'38"
99 1 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 46'18"
100 2 186 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 46'57"
101 113 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL START - UP NATION CAN 48'11"
102 1 31 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MCLAREN JPN ' '
103 1 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 48'46"
104 3 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 50'39"
105 1 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 50'55"
106 6 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 51'21"
107 2 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 51'53"
108 3 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 52'02"
109 1 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 52'12"
110 5 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 52'38"
111 2 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 52'44"
112 4 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 54'53"
113 1 138 MEYER Cameron MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 55'04"
114 15 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 55'34"
115 4 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 56'21"
116 1 76 * LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA 56'32"
117 3 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 57'45"
118 14 CHIRICO Luca ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 57'51"
119 2 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 58'14"
120 10 91 * BENNETT Sean EF PRO CYCLING USA 58'42"
121 4 178 VAN EMDEN Jos JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h00'29"
122 4 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 1h00'34"
123 6 23 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 1h00'43"
124 1 175 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER 1h00'44"
125 4 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 1h01'50"
126 4 17 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 1h02'05"
127 1 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 1h02'06"
128 1 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1h02'08"
129 2 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h02'22"
130 6 94 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h02'27"
131 3 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 1h04'09"
132 1 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h05'24"
133 1 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h06'22"
134 3 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 1h06'27"
135 74 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS 1h06'59"
136 2 136 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h07'09"
137 1 105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 1h07'15"
138 1 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 1h07'52"
139 2 104 * GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h08'09"
140 6 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h08'23"
141 7 205 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h08'36"
142 2 97 MORTON Lachlan EF PRO CYCLING AUS 1h08'42"
143 1 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h09'09"
144 1 73 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 1h09'16"
145 1 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 1h09'39"
146 1 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 1h10'00"
147 2 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h10'06"
148 3 207 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h10'08"
149 3 125 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h11'21"
150 3 44 * LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h11'41"
151 1 132 * AFFINI Edoardo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 1h12'01"
152 2 147 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h12'36"
153 31 157 * SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 1h13'24"
154 2 212 * BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h14'13"
155 8 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO ' '
156 1 208 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG 1h14'19"
157 2 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 1h14'32"
158 2 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 1h15'24"
159 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 1h15'34"
160 1 107 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 1h16'41"
161 1 215 SPREAFICO Matteo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h16'50"
162 1 77 MATHIS Marco COFIDIS GER 1h18'24"
163 5 55 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h20'05"
164 85 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1h20'13"
165 83 * HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 1h20'18"
166 117 SAGIV Guy ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISR 1h28'14"
167 111 BARBIER Rudy ISRAEL START - UP NATION FRA 1h28'18"
168 123 DIBBEN Jonathan LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 1h31'28"
Show All
Sprint
1 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 161
2 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 106
3 186 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 83
4 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 45
5 1 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 40
6 1 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 30
7 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 29
8 6 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 28
9 1 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 27
10 10 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 26
11 2 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 25
12 2 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 24
13 2 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 23
14 2 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 22
15 7 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 21
16 15 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 20
17 4 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 20
18 3 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 18
19 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 18
20 4 207 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18
21 4 17 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 17
22 4 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 16
23 4 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 15
24 8 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 15
25 83 * HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 14
26 5 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13
27 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 13
28 5 205 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 13
29 6 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12
30 6 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 12
31 6 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 12
32 111 BARBIER Rudy ISRAEL START - UP NATION FRA 12
33 7 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 10
34 2 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 9
35 7 94 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF PRO CYCLING USA 9
36 7 193 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 8
37 7 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
38 4 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 7
39 4 135 * HAMILTON Lucas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 7
40 3 173 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO - VISMA NOR 6
41 3 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 6
42 3 166 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 6
43 3 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 6
44 3 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
45 3 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 6
46 3 33 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 5
47 3 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 5
48 3 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 5
49 3 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
50 3 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 5
51 3 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 5
52 3 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 4
53 3 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 4
54 3 4 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 4
55 3 156 * SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 4
56 44 * LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4
57 4 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 3
58 4 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 3
59 4 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 3
60 4 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 3
61 3 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3
62 5 91 * BENNETT Sean EF PRO CYCLING USA 3
63 4 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 2
64 4 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
65 4 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2
66 4 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2
67 107 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 2
68 5 55 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2
69 5 171 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 1
70 5 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 1
71 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 1
72 6 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1
73 6 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1
74 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 1
75 7 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 1
Show All
Youth
1 81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 24h48'29"
2 128 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 59"
3 185 HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 01'33"
4 145 SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'12"
5 135 HAMILTON Lucas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 02'47"
6 206 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 02'57"
7 165 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 03'18"
8 86 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 03'26"
9 6 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 04'31"
10 187 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 08'12"
11 68 VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 09'35"
12 54 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 12'50"
13 5 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN 16'31"
14 1 41 CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 19'11"
15 1 173 FOSS Tobias S JUMBO - VISMA NOR 19'43"
16 2 27 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 19'49"
17 144 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 22'11"
18 164 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 22'47"
19 84 HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 24'53"
20 36 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 27'15"
21 25 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 30'33"
22 195 CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 33'25"
23 184 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 37'07"
24 141 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 38'02"
25 46 ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 38'17"
26 1 166 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 40'58"
27 1 154 O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 41'14"
28 156 SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 43'42"
29 16 RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 43'56"
30 1 13 CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU 44'44"
31 1 214 ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 45'28"
32 202 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 50'39"
33 127 OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 52'12"
34 1 66 MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 52'44"
35 1 76 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA 56'32"
36 2 91 BENNETT Sean EF PRO CYCLING USA 58'42"
37 1 11 BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1h02'08"
38 1 48 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h05'24"
39 1 104 GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h08'09"
40 1 98 WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 1h09'39"
41 2 45 MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h10'06"
42 3 44 LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h11'41"
43 1 132 AFFINI Edoardo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 1h12'01"
44 7 157 SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 1h13'24"
45 1 212 BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h14'13"
46 4 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO ' '
47 55 GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h20'05"
48 83 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 1h20'18"
Show All
Team
1 9 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 74h29'50"
2 19 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 01'22"
3 17 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 03'34"
4 18 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 04'22"
5 14 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 06'31"
6 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 07'51"
7 1 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 11'30"
8 15 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 14'57"
9 20 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 18'03"
10 4 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 18'12"
11 7 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 24'10"
12 21 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24'21"
13 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 27'35"
14 13 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 31'23"
15 10 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 36'45"
16 16 NTT PRO CYCLING NTT PRO CYCLING 37'23"
17 22 VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM 1h13'29"
18 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 1h17'15"
19 5 BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 1h26'14"
20 2 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 1h42'04"
21 12 ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISRAEL START - UP NATION 1h56'11"
22 11 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 2h30'34"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Matera - Brindisi
    • Friday, October 09 2020, 13:00
    • 143km
    • 51.234 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: