Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

3 - 25 October 2020 21 STAGES
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 9 - SAN SALVO - ROCCARASO (AREMOGNA) SAN SALVO - 3m ROCCARASO - 1657m GIRO D'ITALIA - STAGE 9 - SAN SALVO - ROCCARASO (AREMOGNA) 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 208km 0 500 1000 1500 2000 2500 3000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP PORPOR
Sprint
101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Mountain
95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING PORPOR
Youth
128 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
1st in the ranking
81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP PORPOR
Individual
1 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 35h35'50"
2 1 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 30"
3 1 33 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 39"
4 2 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 53"
5 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 57"
6 1 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'01"
7 3 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'02"
8 1 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 01'11"
9 2 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 01'15"
10 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 01'17"
11 3 171 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'24"
12 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 01'32"
13 1 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 01'48"
14 1 61 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 01'56"
15 2 135 * HAMILTON Lucas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 02'23"
16 1 143 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'27"
17 2 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 02'41"
18 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 02'45"
19 3 145 * SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'06"
20 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 04'13"
21 3 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 04'54"
22 1 6 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 05'02"
23 172 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO - VISMA NED 05'20"
24 2 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 06'58"
25 204 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 07'20"
26 4 174 HARPER Chris JUMBO - VISMA AUS 07'59"
27 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 09'30"
28 68 * VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 09'34"
29 1 188 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 13'13"
30 4 193 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 13'50"
31 8 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 16'26"
32 4 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 17'53"
33 1 134 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 18'26"
34 1 54 * FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 18'27"
35 6 173 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO - VISMA NOR 19'43"
36 4 148 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 23'14"
37 2 116 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISRAEL START - UP NATION ESP 24'16"
38 6 197 NIBALI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 24'43"
39 8 96 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 24'51"
40 15 194 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 26'46"
41 15 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
42 5 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 27'31"
43 1 27 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 27'44"
44 8 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 30'00"
45 4 63 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP 31'49"
46 19 58 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 31'54"
47 13 88 SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 32'04"
48 10 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 32'33"
49 9 121 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 33'08"
50 13 5 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN 33'21"
51 6 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 34'27"
52 9 36 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 34'40"
53 13 2 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 36'01"
54 13 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 36'03"
55 7 144 * RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 36'58"
56 13 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 37'00"
57 28 78 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA 38'24"
58 13 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 38'37"
59 19 184 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 38'40"
60 14 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 38'53"
61 7 25 * GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 38'58"
62 9 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 39'27"
63 12 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 39'43"
64 5 176 PFINGSTEN Christoph JUMBO - VISMA GER 39'44"
65 15 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 40'11"
66 16 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 40'13"
67 23 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 41'49"
68 18 166 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 42'13"
69 7 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 42'26"
70 7 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 44'24"
71 8 151 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING RSA 44'42"
72 8 192 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 44'47"
73 195 * CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 45'07"
74 2 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 45'09"
75 3 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 47'17"
76 13 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 47'23"
77 8 75 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS DEN 48'44"
78 7 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 49'03"
79 9 3 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 49'07"
80 22 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 49'35"
81 7 137 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 50'56"
82 3 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 51'54"
83 6 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 52'24"
84 30 142 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 53'59"
85 2 177 TOLHOEK Antwan JUMBO - VISMA NED 54'46"
86 4 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 55'43"
87 11 186 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 55'54"
88 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 56'25"
89 5 153 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT PRO CYCLING ERI 58'02"
90 3 34 CAPECCHI Eros BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 58'43"
91 2 13 * CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU 59'38"
92 156 * SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 1h01'08"
93 10 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 1h01'29"
94 6 31 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MCLAREN JPN 1h02'24"
95 158 WYSS Danilo NTT PRO CYCLING SUI 1h02'28"
96 2 214 * ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h02'34"
97 1 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 1h02'52"
98 11 163 DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 1h03'48"
99 12 138 MEYER Cameron MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h04'53"
100 19 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h06'44"
101 7 66 * MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 1h07'01"
102 1 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 1h07'53"
103 1 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 1h08'17"
104 1 12 BISOLTI Alessandro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1h08'43"
105 1 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 1h09'08"
106 1 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 1h09'28"
107 3 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 1h11'49"
108 18 94 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h12'10"
109 18 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 1h12'27"
110 4 14 CHIRICO Luca ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1h12'51"
111 24 182 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h13'48"
112 76 * LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA 1h14'08"
113 27 73 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 1h14'12"
114 1 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h15'40"
115 18 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h16'21"
116 2 178 VAN EMDEN Jos JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h17'25"
117 18 113 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL START - UP NATION CAN 1h17'50"
118 4 17 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 1h19'01"
119 6 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 1h19'32"
120 35 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 1h19'37"
121 12 74 HAAS Nathan COFIDIS AUS 1h24'56"
122 16 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h26'05"
123 19 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 1h27'06"
124 1 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1h27'14"
125 12 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h27'48"
126 21 125 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h28'17"
127 11 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 1h29'20"
128 1 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h30'14"
129 10 72 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 1h30'21"
130 10 23 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 1h30'52"
131 7 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 1h31'59"
132 21 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 1h32'20"
133 5 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 1h33'48"
134 4 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h35'33"
135 4 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h36'36"
136 4 136 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h36'42"
137 3 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 1h38'01"
138 2 205 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h38'15"
139 97 MORTON Lachlan EF PRO CYCLING AUS 1h38'48"
140 23 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 1h38'50"
141 4 104 * GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
142 1 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 1h39'38"
143 45 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h39'39"
144 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 1h39'42"
145 24 175 MARTIN Tony JUMBO - VISMA GER 1h40'03"
146 207 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h40'25"
147 2 105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 1h40'28"
148 1 147 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h40'48"
149 1 44 * LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h41'14"
150 4 215 SPREAFICO Matteo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h41'53"
151 24 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 1h42'13"
152 1 212 * BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h44'22"
153 1 208 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG 1h44'34"
154 4 157 * SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 1h45'10"
155 1 77 MATHIS Marco COFIDIS GER 1h48'03"
156 2 83 * HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 1h50'02"
157 2 85 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 1h53'20"
158 1 107 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 1h58'23"
159 3 123 DIBBEN Jonathan LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 2h04'35"
160 117 SAGIV Guy ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISR 2h06'39"
Show All
Sprint
1 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 167
2 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 110
3 186 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 87
4 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 45
5 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 40
6 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 31
7 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 29
8 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 29
9 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 28
10 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 27
11 1 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 27
12 1 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 27
13 1 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 26
14 1 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 26
15 1 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 25
16 12 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 24
17 2 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 24
18 2 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 23
19 2 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 22
20 41 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 21
21 3 32 BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 21
22 3 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 20
23 3 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 20
24 3 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 18
25 4 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 18
26 4 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 18
27 4 207 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18
28 4 17 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 17
29 4 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 16
30 4 205 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 16
31 2 43 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 15
32 2 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 14
33 2 83 * HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 14
34 2 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13
35 2 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 13
36 2 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12
37 2 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 12
38 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 12
39 3 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 12
40 4 135 * HAMILTON Lucas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 11
41 2 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 10
42 2 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 9
43 2 94 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF PRO CYCLING USA 9
44 2 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 8
45 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 8
46 3 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 7
47 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 7
48 5 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 6
49 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 6
50 5 173 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO - VISMA NOR 6
51 5 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 6
52 5 166 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 6
53 5 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 6
54 4 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 6
55 6 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
56 5 33 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 5
57 5 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 5
58 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 5
59 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 5
60 6 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
61 6 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 5
62 6 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 5
63 6 206 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 4
64 6 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 4
65 6 156 * SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 4
66 6 44 * LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4
67 5 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 3
68 5 53 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3
69 5 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 2
70 174 HARPER Chris JUMBO - VISMA AUS 2
71 5 46 * ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2
72 7 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
73 6 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2
74 6 107 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 2
75 6 171 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 1
76 6 87 MASNADA Fausto DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 1
77 86 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 1
78 7 187 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 1
79 7 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1
80 7 203 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1
81 7 103 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 1
82 7 193 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA -2
83 7 41 * CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA -10
Show All
Youth
1 81 ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 35h35'50"
2 128 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'02"
3 185 HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 01'15"
4 1 135 HAMILTON Lucas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 02'23"
5 2 165 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 02'41"
6 206 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 02'45"
7 3 145 SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'06"
8 86 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 04'13"
9 6 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 05'02"
10 187 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 09'30"
11 68 VALTER Attila CCC TEAM HUN 09'34"
12 54 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 18'27"
13 1 173 FOSS Tobias S JUMBO - VISMA NOR 19'43"
14 1 27 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 27'44"
15 4 84 HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 30'00"
16 3 5 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R LA MONDIALE FIN 33'21"
17 3 36 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MCLAREN UKR 34'40"
18 1 144 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 36'58"
19 3 41 CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 37'00"
20 4 184 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 38'40"
21 25 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 38'58"
22 4 164 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 40'13"
23 5 166 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 42'13"
24 1 195 CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 45'07"
25 3 16 RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 49'03"
26 6 202 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 49'35"
27 154 O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 51'54"
28 2 46 ROMANO Francesco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 55'43"
29 1 13 CEPEDA Jefferson ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ECU 59'38"
30 1 156 SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 1h01'08"
31 214 ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h02'34"
32 7 141 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h06'44"
33 1 66 MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM POL 1h07'01"
34 1 127 OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 1h09'08"
35 76 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS FRA 1h14'08"
36 8 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 1h19'37"
37 1 11 BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 1h27'14"
38 1 48 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h30'14"
39 1 104 GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h38'50"
40 1 45 MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h39'39"
41 1 98 WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 1h39'42"
42 1 44 LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h41'14"
43 212 BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 1h44'22"
44 2 157 SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 1h45'10"
45 83 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 1h50'02"
Show All
Most Competitive
1 95 GUERREIRO Ruben EF PRO CYCLING POR 24
2 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 22
3 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 20
4 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 20
5 162 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 19
6 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF PRO CYCLING ECU 18
7 164 * GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 18
8 126 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 18
9 11 * BAIS Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 17
10 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 16
11 15 PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC SUI 16
12 81 * ALMEIDA Joao DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP POR 14
13 202 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 14
14 186 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 13
15 115 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR 13
16 167 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 11
17 122 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11
18 82 BALLERINI Davide DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA 11
19 102 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 10
20 218 ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM ITA 9
21 17 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL 9
22 124 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 8
23 94 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF PRO CYCLING USA 8
24 181 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 7
25 201 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 7
26 67 ROSSKOPF Joseph CCC TEAM USA 7
27 128 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6
28 16 * RAVANELLI Simone ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 6
29 64 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL 6
30 48 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
31 98 * WHELAN James EF PRO CYCLING AUS 6
32 112 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL START - UP NATION AUT 6
33 56 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 5
34 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
35 154 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AUS 5
36 18 RUMAC Josip ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC CRO 5
37 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 5
38 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 5
39 21 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 4
40 8 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA 4
41 24 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 4
42 84 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP DEN 4
43 38 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 4
44 7 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA 4
45 141 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
46 216 VAN EMPEL Etienne VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM NED 4
47 155 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING ITA 3
48 168 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 3
49 152 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING BEL 3
50 207 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 3
51 135 * HAMILTON Lucas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2
52 173 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2
53 196 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2
54 146 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 2
55 114 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA 2
56 205 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2
57 83 * HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP COL 2
58 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1
59 185 * HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1
60 57 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1
61 165 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1
62 183 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 1
63 93 CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING AUS 1
64 127 * OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 1
65 62 ČERNY Josef CCC TEAM CZE 1
66 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1
67 118 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER 1
Show All
Team
1 17 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 106h40'50"
2 9 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 11'44"
3 19 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 13'07"
4 18 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 15'31"
5 1 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 19'34"
6 2 1 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 27'31"
7 3 20 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 30'05"
8 1 15 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 30'31"
9 2 4 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 31'15"
10 3 7 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 31'42"
11 6 14 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32'19"
12 1 21 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34'19"
13 1 13 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 41'23"
14 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 47'42"
15 1 16 NTT PRO CYCLING NTT PRO CYCLING 1h05'48"
16 1 10 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 1h09'48"
17 1 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 2h07'06"
18 1 22 VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM VINI ZABU' - BRADO -  KTM 2h12'10"
19 5 BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 2h16'10"
20 2 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 2h24'37"
21 12 ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISRAEL START - UP NATION 2h48'45"
22 11 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 3h45'07"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • San Salvo - Roccaraso (Aremogna)
    • Sunday, October 11 2020, 10:20
    • 207km
    • 36.563 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: