Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

Results
1 5 SARROU Jordan FRA 1:25:37
2 4 FLUECKIGER Mathias SUI +0:45
3 11 CAROD Titouan FRA +0:55
4 12 BRAIDOT Luca ITA +1:23
5 8 CINK Ondrej CZE +1:37
6 10 MAROTTE Maxime FRA +1:37
7 20 COLOMBO Filippo SUI +2:12
8 38 COLLEDANI Nadir ITA +2:29
9 1 SCHURTER Nino SUI +2:33
10 2 AVANCINI Henrique BRA +2:49
11 14 DASCALU Vlad ROU +2:52
12 16 BRANDL Maximilian GER +3:14
13 17 VALERO SERRANO David ESP +3:20
14 9 KORETZKY Victor FRA +3:21
15 70 TABACCHI Mirko ITA +3:36
16 34 McCONNELL Daniel AUS +3:40
17 3 KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard ITA +3:51
18 29 BRAIDOT Daniele ITA +3:55
19 46 MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio ESP +4:01
20 15 FORSTER Lars SUI +4:12
21 48 VASTL Jan CZE +4:19
22 30 FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian DEN +4:27
23 6 VADER Milan NED +4:27
24 67 SCHELB Julian GER +5:04
25 36 HARING Martin SVK +5:07
26 18 BOUCHARD Leandre CAN +5:08
27 27 GRIOT Thomas FRA +5:21
28 23 STIRNEMANN Matthias SUI +5:50
29 21 SWENSON Keegan USA +6:00
30 75 LUKASIK Krzysztof POL +6:25
31 78 de FROIDMONT Pierre BEL +6:26
32 26 ANDREASSEN Simon DEN +6:45
33 40 GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme BRA +7:01
34 45 FOIDL Maximilian AUT +7:12
35 47 COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos ESP +7:20
36 49 COCUZZI Luiz Henrique BRA +7:30
37 55 CASTANEDA MONSALVE Fabio Hernando COL +7:31
38 56 L'ESPERANCE Andrew CAN +7:34
39 32 SINTSOV Anton RUS +7:44
40 37 DISERA Peter CAN +7:46
41 24 COOPER Anton NZL +8:03
42 43 SKARNITZL Jan CZE +8:04
43 41 RAGGL Gregor AUT +8:14
44 76 CLACHERTY Frazer GBR +8:26
45 42 FLUECKIGER Lukas SUI +8:47
46 28 FRISCHKNECHT Andri SUI +8:50
47 13 HATHERLY Alan RSA +8:50
48 63 BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonatan COL +8:51
49 62 TITARENKO Dmytro UKR +9:05
50 61 NAGLIC Rok SLO +9:16
51 81 FORTIER Marc Andre CAN +9:37
52 51 SCHWARZBAUER Luca GER +9:52
53 80 DELICH PARDO Nicolas CHI +10:07
54 64 ULIK Matej SVK +10:29
55 91 KOBES Lukas CZE +10:29
56 39 EGGER Georg GER +11:01
57 79 AUCLAIR Raphael CAN -1LAP
58 73 HELTA Filip POL -1LAP
59 35 LITSCHER Thomas SUI -1LAP
60 86 COSTA Fabian AUT -1LAP
61 60 LOO Martin EST -1LAP
62 57 HAIMY Shlomi ISR -1LAP
63 95 WIMMER Florian AUT -1LAP
64 97 EMBACHER Armin AUT -1LAP
65 87 GAZE Samuel NZL -2LAP
66 84 QUESADA CASTILLO Jonathan Josue CRC -2LAP
67 77 BSCHERER Moritz AUT -2LAP
68 74 MOLNAR Ede-Karoly ROU -2LAP
69 66 PALUMBY Zsombor HUN -2LAP
70 65 FILATOV Ivan RUS -2LAP
71 82 FONSECA URENA Andrey CRC -3LAP
72 83 LOGIGAN Lucian ROU -3LAP
73 92 MESTRIC Matija CRO -3LAP
74 71 de REZENDE JUNIOR Edson Gilmar BRA -3LAP
75 89 MIRANDA JAIME Jaime MEX -3LAP
76 72 KOZLOVSKYY Volodymyr UKR -3LAP
77 93 ALEKSIEV Aleksandar BUL -3LAP
78 88 OMARSSON Ingvar ISL -3LAP
79 94 HERNANDEZ de JESUS Jose Aurelio MEX -3LAP
80 54 SESSLER Guy ISR -4LAP
81 101 HERRERA Luis Mariano CRC -4LAP
82 100 MIRANDA JAIME Carlos MEX -4LAP
83 85 MAKAE Tumelo LES -4LAP
84 98 COCUZZI Juliano BRA -4LAP
85 96 ANGELOV Lachezar BUL -4LAP
- 44 RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo ESP DNF5
- 19 ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo MEX DNF4
- 7 TEMPIER Stephane FRA DNF3
- 22 WAWAK Bartlomiej POL DNF2
- 25 FUMIC Manuel GER DNS
- 31 MARKT Karl AUT DNS
- 52 BLUMS Martins LAT DNS
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: