Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Start List
1 SCHURTER Nino SWITZERLAND SUISUI
2 AVANCINI Henrique BRAZIL BRABRA
3 KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard ITALY ITAITA
4 FLUECKIGER Mathias SWITZERLAND SUISUI
5 SARROU Jordan FRANCE FRAFRA
6 VADER Milan NETHERLANDS NEDNED
7 TEMPIER Stephane FRANCE FRAFRA
8 CINK Ondrej CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
9 KORETZKY Victor FRANCE FRAFRA
10 MAROTTE Maxime FRANCE FRAFRA
11 CAROD Titouan FRANCE FRAFRA
12 BRAIDOT Luca ITALY ITAITA
13 HATHERLY Alan SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
14 DASCALU Vlad ROMANIA ROUROU
15 FORSTER Lars SWITZERLAND SUISUI
16 BRANDL Maximilian GERMANY GERGER
17 VALERO SERRANO David SPAIN ESPESP
18 BOUCHARD Leandre CANADA CANCAN
19 ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo MEXICO MEXMEX
20 COLOMBO Filippo SWITZERLAND SUISUI
21 SWENSON Keegan UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
22 WAWAK Bartlomiej POLAND POLPOL
23 STIRNEMANN Matthias SWITZERLAND SUISUI
24 COOPER Anton NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL
25 FUMIC Manuel GERMANY GERGER
26 ANDREASSEN Simon DENMARK DENDEN
27 GRIOT Thomas FRANCE FRAFRA
28 FRISCHKNECHT Andri SWITZERLAND SUISUI
29 BRAIDOT Daniele ITALY ITAITA
30 FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian DENMARK DENDEN
31 MARKT Karl AUSTRIA AUTAUT
32 SINTSOV Anton RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSRUS
34 McCONNELL Daniel AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
35 LITSCHER Thomas SWITZERLAND SUISUI
36 HARING Martin SLOVAKIA SVKSVK
37 DISERA Peter CANADA CANCAN
38 COLLEDANI Nadir ITALY ITAITA
39 EGGER Georg GERMANY GERGER
40 GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme BRAZIL BRABRA
41 RAGGL Gregor AUSTRIA AUTAUT
42 FLUECKIGER Lukas SWITZERLAND SUISUI
43 SKARNITZL Jan CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
44 RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo SPAIN ESPESP
45 FOIDL Maximilian AUSTRIA AUTAUT
46 MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio SPAIN ESPESP
47 COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos SPAIN ESPESP
48 VASTL Jan CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
49 COCUZZI Luiz Henrique BRAZIL BRABRA
51 SCHWARZBAUER Luca GERMANY GERGER
52 BLUMS Martins LATVIA LATLAT
54 SESSLER Guy ISRAEL ISRISR
55 CASTANEDA MONSALVE Fabio Hernando COLOMBIA COLCOL
56 L'ESPERANCE Andrew CANADA CANCAN
57 HAIMY Shlomi ISRAEL ISRISR
60 LOO Martin ESTONIA ESTEST
61 NAGLIC Rok SLOVENIA SLOSLO
62 TITARENKO Dmytro UKRAINE UKRUKR
63 BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonatan COLOMBIA COLCOL
64 ULIK Matej SLOVAKIA SVKSVK
65 FILATOV Ivan RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSRUS
66 PALUMBY Zsombor HUNGARY HUNHUN
67 SCHELB Julian GERMANY GERGER
70 TABACCHI Mirko ITALY ITAITA
71 de REZENDE JUNIOR Edson Gilmar BRAZIL BRABRA
72 KOZLOVSKYY Volodymyr UKRAINE UKRUKR
73 HELTA Filip POLAND POLPOL
74 MOLNAR Ede-Karoly ROMANIA ROUROU
75 LUKASIK Krzysztof POLAND POLPOL
76 CLACHERTY Frazer GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
77 BSCHERER Moritz AUSTRIA AUTAUT
78 de FROIDMONT Pierre BELGIUM BELBEL
79 AUCLAIR Raphael CANADA CANCAN
80 DELICH PARDO Nicolas CHILE CHICHI
81 FORTIER Marc Andre CANADA CANCAN
82 FONSECA URENA Andrey COSTA RICA CRCCRC
83 LOGIGAN Lucian ROMANIA ROUROU
84 QUESADA CASTILLO Jonathan Josue COSTA RICA CRCCRC
85 MAKAE Tumelo LESOTHO LESLES
86 COSTA Fabian AUSTRIA AUTAUT
87 GAZE Samuel NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL
88 OMARSSON Ingvar ICELAND ISLISL
89 MIRANDA JAIME Jaime MEXICO MEXMEX
91 KOBES Lukas CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
92 MESTRIC Matija CROATIA CROCRO
93 ALEKSIEV Aleksandar BULGARIA BULBUL
94 HERNANDEZ de JESUS Jose Aurelio MEXICO MEXMEX
95 WIMMER Florian AUSTRIA AUTAUT
96 ANGELOV Lachezar BULGARIA BULBUL
97 EMBACHER Armin AUSTRIA AUTAUT
98 COCUZZI Juliano BRAZIL BRABRA
100 MIRANDA JAIME Carlos MEXICO MEXMEX
101 HERRERA Luis Mariano COSTA RICA CRCCRC
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: