Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

Qualification Final
Results
1 6 VERGIER Loris FRA 3:45.479
2 1 BRUNI Loic FRA +1.118
3 14 ILES Finn CAN +4.783
4 12 THIRION Remi FRA +6.779
5 19 DAPRELA Thibaut FRA +7.335
6 35 MOIR Jack AUS +7.525
7 2 BROSNAN Troy AUS +9.538
8 16 WALKER Matt GBR +11.228
9 98 SUAREZ ALONSO Angel ESP +11.375
10 43 COULANGES Benoit FRA +11.462
11 33 FRIXTALON Hugo FRA +11.645
12 34 MASTERS Edward NZL +11.838
13 4 MINNAAR Greg RSA +11.908
14 17 SHAW Luca USA +12.849
15 3 HART Danny GBR +12.886
16 39 HARTENSTERN Max GER +13.834
17 31 KERR Bernard GBR +14.290
18 15 ZABJEK Jure SLO +14.805
19 7 TRUMMER David AUT +15.197
20 102 BURNS CONTRERAS Pedro CHI +15.942
21 26 KOLB Andreas AUT +16.449
22 10 WALLACE Mark CAN +16.732
23 25 WILLIAMSON Greg GBR +17.304
24 44 LUKASIK Slawomir POL +17.576
25 78 BOTTERAM Tristan NED +17.667
26 13 NORTON Dakotah USA +17.752
27 18 BRANNIGAN George NZL +17.810
28 45 CRUZ Lucas CAN +17.943
29 11 PIERRON Baptiste FRA +18.216
30 60 FISCHBACH Johannes GER +18.364
31 49 WEBER Basil SUI +18.461
32 27 DICKSON Jacob IRL +19.119
33 30 ROJCEK Adam SVK +20.391
34 53 SEHNAL Stanislav CZE +20.549
35 20 ESTAQUE Thomas FRA +20.908
36 22 MULALLY Neko USA +21.047
37 47 VIEIRA Roger BRA +21.334
38 50 KRAL Antonin CZE +21.797
39 84 CAROLI Jerome SUI +22.257
40 83 FITZGERALD Henry CAN +23.871
41 88 LEHMANN Hannes GER +24.067
42 72 NIEDERBERGER Noel SUI +24.701
43 23 GWIN Aaron USA +24.737
44 48 BERGINC Luka SLO +25.338
45 32 WILSON Reece GBR +25.865
46 38 REVELLI Loris ITA +26.319
47 41 A'HERN Kye AUS +26.418
48 24 HATTON Charlie GBR +27.169
49 65 KOHUT Denis SVK +27.524
50 42 BARANEK Rastislav SVK +28.236
51 69 JAMIESON Elliot CAN +29.201
52 56 VIEIRA Douglas BRA +29.881
53 95 BAECHLER Yannick SUI +30.726
54 37 WEBER Lutz SUI +32.644
55 51 MAURER Simon GER +33.182
56 52 ERLANGSEN Theo RSA +33.579
57 46 MASTERS Wyn NZL +33.905
58 58 ALVES de BORBA Lucas Eduardo BRA +34.183
59 29 GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Rafael COL +34.412
60 79 MAUSER Stefan AUT +34.682
61 80 LAMM Nico GER +34.699
62 40 HANNAH Michael AUS +35.079
63 100 FOLVARCNY Petr CZE +35.091
64 67 CAMARGO GIOVANNINI Gabriel BRA +36.563
65 92 STEINER Julian GER +36.950
66 64 CHARVAT Matej CZE +37.551
67 55 ALCANTAR de los REYES Fabian MEX +38.527
68 28 PALAZZARI Davide ITA +48.194
69 70 BONTA Remus-Cristian ROU +51.199
70 76 ERIKSSON Adam SWE +51.788
71 90 VIRTIC Ales SLO +51.816
72 81 VELASCO Niko RSA +53.920
73 86 SCHNOLLER Kilian AUT +54.048
74 21 MARIN Alex ESP +57.803
75 9 HARRISON Charlie USA +1:01.353
76 99 JONSSON Sharjah RSA +1:03.612
77 66 KIRSIPUU Hendrik EST +1:04.663
78 73 HAFNER Matthias GER +1:05.470
79 103 ISTVANDI Akos ROU +1:08.209
80 96 LENTHAR Gabor HUN +1:08.491
81 94 LANFREDI Gabriel Imseis BRA +1:15.207
82 61 RADOLOVIC Noa CRO +1:21.921
83 82 PALLA Gergo HUN +1:26.035
84 87 PILV Armin EST +1:29.419
85 97 MICHELLOD Loris SUI +1:59.940
86 106 TENEV Valentin BUL +2:28.382
87 54 GOMILSCEK Zak SLO +3:17.181
- 5 GREENLAND Laurie GBR DNF
- 85 GATEV Stivian BUL DNF
- 71 ZIOBRO Michal POL DNF
- 68 ARACIL ALBA Joan AND DNF
- 8 MACDONALD Brook NZL DNF
- 74 MATTUS Juho EST DNS
- 75 GARLICKI Stefan RSA DNS
- 77 MURESAN Alexandru-Ciprian ROU DNS
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: