Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Qualification Final
Start List
103 ISTVANDI Akos ROMANIA ROUROU 14:10:00
102 BURNS CONTRERAS Pedro CHILE CHICHI 14:11:00
100 FOLVARCNY Petr CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE 14:12:00
99 JONSSON Sharjah SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 14:13:00
98 SUAREZ ALONSO Angel SPAIN ESPESP 14:14:00
96 LENTHAR Gabor HUNGARY HUNHUN 14:15:00
95 BAECHLER Yannick SWITZERLAND SUISUI 14:16:00
92 STEINER Julian GERMANY GERGER 14:17:00
90 VIRTIC Ales SLOVENIA SLOSLO 14:18:00
88 LEHMANN Hannes GERMANY GERGER 14:19:00
86 SCHNOLLER Kilian AUSTRIA AUTAUT 14:20:00
84 CAROLI Jerome SWITZERLAND SUISUI 14:21:00
83 FITZGERALD Henry CANADA CANCAN 14:22:00
81 VELASCO Niko SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 14:23:00
80 LAMM Nico GERMANY GERGER 14:24:00
79 MAUSER Stefan AUSTRIA AUTAUT 14:25:00
78 BOTTERAM Tristan NETHERLANDS NEDNED 14:26:00
76 ERIKSSON Adam SWEDEN SWESWE 14:27:00
73 HAFNER Matthias GERMANY GERGER 14:28:00
72 NIEDERBERGER Noel SWITZERLAND SUISUI 14:29:00
70 BONTA Remus-Cristian ROMANIA ROUROU 14:30:00
69 JAMIESON Elliot CANADA CANCAN 14:31:00
67 CAMARGO GIOVANNINI Gabriel BRAZIL BRABRA 14:32:00
66 KIRSIPUU Hendrik ESTONIA ESTEST 14:33:00
65 KOHUT Denis SLOVAKIA SVKSVK 14:34:00
64 CHARVAT Matej CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE 14:35:00
60 FISCHBACH Johannes GERMANY GERGER 14:36:00
58 ALVES de BORBA Lucas Eduardo BRAZIL BRABRA 14:37:00
56 VIEIRA Douglas BRAZIL BRABRA 14:38:00
55 ALCANTAR de los REYES Fabian MEXICO MEXMEX 14:39:00
53 SEHNAL Stanislav CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE 14:40:00
52 ERLANGSEN Theo SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 14:41:00
51 MAURER Simon GERMANY GERGER 14:42:00
50 KRAL Antonin CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE 14:43:00
49 WEBER Basil SWITZERLAND SUISUI 14:44:00
48 BERGINC Luka SLOVENIA SLOSLO 14:45:00
47 VIEIRA Roger BRAZIL BRABRA 14:46:00
46 MASTERS Wyn NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 14:47:00
45 CRUZ Lucas CANADA CANCAN 14:48:00
44 LUKASIK Slawomir POLAND POLPOL 14:49:00
43 COULANGES Benoit FRANCE FRAFRA 14:50:00
42 BARANEK Rastislav SLOVAKIA SVKSVK 14:51:00
41 A'HERN Kye AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 14:58:00
40 HANNAH Michael AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 14:59:00
39 HARTENSTERN Max GERMANY GERGER 15:00:00
38 REVELLI Loris ITALY ITAITA 15:01:00
37 WEBER Lutz SWITZERLAND SUISUI 15:02:00
35 MOIR Jack AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 15:03:00
34 MASTERS Edward NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 15:04:00
33 FRIXTALON Hugo FRANCE FRAFRA 15:05:00
32 WILSON Reece GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 15:06:00
31 KERR Bernard GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 15:07:00
30 ROJCEK Adam SLOVAKIA SVKSVK 15:08:00
29 GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Rafael COLOMBIA COLCOL 15:10:00
28 PALAZZARI Davide ITALY ITAITA 15:12:00
27 DICKSON Jacob IRELAND IRLIRL 15:14:00
26 KOLB Andreas AUSTRIA AUTAUT 15:16:00
25 WILLIAMSON Greg GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 15:18:00
24 HATTON Charlie GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 15:20:00
23 GWIN Aaron UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 15:22:00
22 MULALLY Neko UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 15:24:00
21 MARIN Alex SPAIN ESPESP 15:26:00
20 ESTAQUE Thomas FRANCE FRAFRA 15:32:00
19 DAPRELA Thibaut FRANCE FRAFRA 15:35:00
18 BRANNIGAN George NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 15:38:00
17 SHAW Luca UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 15:41:00
16 WALKER Matt GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 15:44:00
15 ZABJEK Jure SLOVENIA SLOSLO 15:47:00
14 ILES Finn CANADA CANCAN 15:50:00
13 NORTON Dakotah UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 15:53:00
12 THIRION Remi FRANCE FRAFRA 15:56:00
11 PIERRON Baptiste FRANCE FRAFRA 15:59:00
10 WALLACE Mark CANADA CANCAN 16:05:00
9 HARRISON Charlie UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 16:08:30
8 MACDONALD Brook NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 16:12:00
7 TRUMMER David AUSTRIA AUTAUT 16:15:30
6 VERGIER Loris FRANCE FRAFRA 16:19:00
5 GREENLAND Laurie GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 16:22:30
4 MINNAAR Greg SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 16:26:00
3 HART Danny GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 16:29:30
2 BROSNAN Troy AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 16:33:00
1 BRUNI Loic FRANCE FRAFRA 16:36:30
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: