Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

Results
1 12 KRAYER Lennart-Jan GER 1:16:39
2 2 BAUMANN Janis SUI +0:40
3 7 MARTIN Luca FRA +1:24
4 1 AMOS Riley USA +1:26
5 40 SOLVHOJ Oliver Vederso DEN +4:28
6 10 LILLO Dario SUI +4:28
7 8 WIEDMANN Luke SUI +5:33
8 20 TREUDLER Finn SUI +6:02
9 3 MOIR Luke RSA +6:09
10 14 SULC David CZE +7:12
11 36 BOICHIS Adrien FRA +7:20
12 44 CHURFURST Daniel AUT +7:26
13 37 CHEDALEUX Mateo FRA +7:32
14 92 HUDYMA Oleksandr UKR +7:33
15 5 RILEY Bjorn USA +7:45
16 4 MALACARNE Alex Junior BRA +8:11
17 57 van DIJK Chris NED +8:26
18 77 KLEMENCIC Jakob SLO +8:42
19 26 SCHWEIZER Ben GER +9:01
20 33 CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran GBR +9:13
21 47 HATZ Lukas AUT +9:20
22 22 EDER Fabian GER +9:47
23 6 ZATLOUKAL Jan CZE +9:48
24 54 KOREN Matus Jakub SVK +10:09
25 18 MULLER Timo SUI +10:13
26 17 HOLZER Roman SUI +10:44
27 79 PECNIK Teo SLO +11:03
28 9 LILLELUND Tobias DEN +11:37
29 50 BARBER ARGUIMBAU Francesc ESP +12:30
30 30 PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin ITA +12:32
31 69 KARLSSON Viggo SWE +12:54
32 34 McGUIRE Rory GBR +12:55
33 38 GRIECO Lucas FRA +12:56
34 27 AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo ITA +13:37
35 41 SASKA Jan CZE +13:54
36 19 SOMMER Lars SUI +14:03
37 45 FEURSTEIN Kilian AUT +14:37
38 43 ZVAK Daniel CZE +14:56
39 35 VANDERSTEEN Jarne BEL +15:17
40 89 BOSNJAK Fran CRO +15:21
41 53 HRTANEK Martin SVK +15:26
42 24 KRAUSS Louis GER +15:26
43 11 CABRERA GONZALEZ Jose MEX +19:30
44 31 SIFFREDI Matteo ITA -1LAP
45 83 CRUZ Joao POR -1LAP
46 39 KJAER Julius Gorm DEN -1LAP
47 91 NAVARRO HERNANDEZ Mario CRC -1LAP
48 62 AMAR Nadav ISR -1LAP
49 32 TRINCHERI Lorenzo ITA -1LAP
50 48 HAUSER Theo AUT -1LAP
51 56 SCHELLEKENS Tom NED -1LAP
52 28 PARISI Yannick ITA -1LAP
53 80 ZLE Blaz SLO -1LAP
54 46 GASSNER Dominik AUT -1LAP
55 42 VEVERKA Vaclav CZE -1LAP
56 55 BIESTERBOS Frits NED -1LAP
57 25 MAYER Stephan GER -1LAP
58 58 DABROWSKI Maciej POL -1LAP
59 13 LINDQUIST Viktor SWE -2LAP
60 81 GREC Razvan-Dan ROU -2LAP
61 75 KONTUS Oskar EST -2LAP
62 68 ANCION HAVET Stefan AND -2LAP
63 67 SZABO Levente HUN -2LAP
64 74 JARVA Kert EST -2LAP
65 59 GOLA Konrad POL -2LAP
66 29 PECIS Michael ITA -2LAP
67 52 BERUMEN LOPEZ Carlos MEX -2LAP
68 65 GERELY Attila HUN -2LAP
69 82 KUBAT Eduard ROU -2LAP
70 60 KLIMEK Krzysztof POL -2LAP
71 73 GRUNBERG Henry EST -2LAP
72 88 MARINOV Martin BUL -2LAP
73 49 SCHERRER Julius AUT -2LAP
74 66 HORVATH Aron Mihaly HUN -2LAP
75 85 LUKIC Sinisa BIH -2LAP
76 64 ZALTSMAN Yuval ISR -2LAP
77 90 CALDERON CASALVOLONE Sebastian CRC -2LAP
78 87 MANCHEV Stefan BUL -3LAP
- 70 LIND Oscar SWE DNF3
- 16 BARROSO GOMEZ Alberto ESP DNF2
- 84 NEVES Diogo POR DNF1
- 63 DESHE Yotam ISR DNF1
- 51 FERRER VIDAL Roger ESP DNS
- 93 KURYLO Oleksandr UKR DNS
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: