Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Start List
1 AMOS Riley UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
2 BAUMANN Janis SWITZERLAND SUISUI
3 MOIR Luke SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
4 MALACARNE Alex Junior BRAZIL BRABRA
5 RILEY Bjorn UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
6 ZATLOUKAL Jan CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
7 MARTIN Luca FRANCE FRAFRA
8 WIEDMANN Luke SWITZERLAND SUISUI
9 LILLELUND Tobias DENMARK DENDEN
10 LILLO Dario SWITZERLAND SUISUI
11 CABRERA GONZALEZ Jose MEXICO MEXMEX
12 KRAYER Lennart-Jan GERMANY GERGER
13 LINDQUIST Viktor SWEDEN SWESWE
14 SULC David CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
16 BARROSO GOMEZ Alberto SPAIN ESPESP
77 KLEMENCIC Jakob SLOVENIA SLOSLO
20 TREUDLER Finn SWITZERLAND SUISUI
24 KRAUSS Louis GERMANY GERGER
31 SIFFREDI Matteo ITALY ITAITA
33 CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
35 VANDERSTEEN Jarne BELGIUM BELBEL
36 BOICHIS Adrien FRANCE FRAFRA
40 SOLVHOJ Oliver Vederso DENMARK DENDEN
41 SASKA Jan CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
44 CHURFURST Daniel AUSTRIA AUTAUT
50 BARBER ARGUIMBAU Francesc SPAIN ESPESP
52 BERUMEN LOPEZ Carlos MEXICO MEXMEX
53 HRTANEK Martin SLOVAKIA SVKSVK
56 SCHELLEKENS Tom NETHERLANDS NEDNED
60 KLIMEK Krzysztof POLAND POLPOL
63 DESHE Yotam ISRAEL ISRISR
66 HORVATH Aron Mihaly HUNGARY HUNHUN
68 ANCION HAVET Stefan ANDORRA ANDAND
70 LIND Oscar SWEDEN SWESWE
74 JARVA Kert ESTONIA ESTEST
79 PECNIK Teo SLOVENIA SLOSLO
81 GREC Razvan-Dan ROMANIA ROUROU
83 CRUZ Joao PORTUGAL PORPOR
85 LUKIC Sinisa BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA BIHBIH
87 MANCHEV Stefan BULGARIA BULBUL
89 BOSNJAK Fran CROATIA CROCRO
90 CALDERON CASALVOLONE Sebastian COSTA RICA CRCCRC
92 HUDYMA Oleksandr UKRAINE UKRUKR
17 HOLZER Roman SWITZERLAND SUISUI
26 SCHWEIZER Ben GERMANY GERGER
30 PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin ITALY ITAITA
34 McGUIRE Rory GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
38 GRIECO Lucas FRANCE FRAFRA
39 KJAER Julius Gorm DENMARK DENDEN
43 ZVAK Daniel CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
47 HATZ Lukas AUSTRIA AUTAUT
51 FERRER VIDAL Roger SPAIN ESPESP
54 KOREN Matus Jakub SLOVAKIA SVKSVK
55 BIESTERBOS Frits NETHERLANDS NEDNED
58 DABROWSKI Maciej POLAND POLPOL
62 AMAR Nadav ISRAEL ISRISR
65 GERELY Attila HUNGARY HUNHUN
69 KARLSSON Viggo SWEDEN SWESWE
75 KONTUS Oskar ESTONIA ESTEST
80 ZLE Blaz SLOVENIA SLOSLO
82 KUBAT Eduard ROMANIA ROUROU
84 NEVES Diogo PORTUGAL PORPOR
88 MARINOV Martin BULGARIA BULBUL
91 NAVARRO HERNANDEZ Mario COSTA RICA CRCCRC
93 KURYLO Oleksandr UKRAINE UKRUKR
18 MULLER Timo SWITZERLAND SUISUI
25 MAYER Stephan GERMANY GERGER
32 TRINCHERI Lorenzo ITALY ITAITA
37 CHEDALEUX Mateo FRANCE FRAFRA
42 VEVERKA Vaclav CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
45 FEURSTEIN Kilian AUSTRIA AUTAUT
57 van DIJK Chris NETHERLANDS NEDNED
59 GOLA Konrad POLAND POLPOL
64 ZALTSMAN Yuval ISRAEL ISRISR
67 SZABO Levente HUNGARY HUNHUN
73 GRUNBERG Henry ESTONIA ESTEST
19 SOMMER Lars SWITZERLAND SUISUI
22 EDER Fabian GERMANY GERGER
27 AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo ITALY ITAITA
49 SCHERRER Julius AUSTRIA AUTAUT
29 PECIS Michael ITALY ITAITA
48 HAUSER Theo AUSTRIA AUTAUT
28 PARISI Yannick ITALY ITAITA
46 GASSNER Dominik AUSTRIA AUTAUT
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: