Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

Qualification Final
Results
1 33 O CALLAGHAN Oisin IRL 4:02.142
2 30 SLACK Daniel GBR +2.141
3 20 ELLIOTT James GBR +10.705
4 29 LUFFMAN Dennis GBR +10.714
5 12 MUMFORD Luke GBR +13.580
6 22 GRANDJEAN Matheo FRA +14.925
7 8 WILLIAMSON Luke GBR +18.181
8 24 GARCIN Johan FRA +20.584
9 9 AGUILAR OMODEO Pablo Andres CRC +22.637
10 49 WIBMER Gabriel AUT +22.870
11 28 CRAIK Ethan GBR +25.131
12 52 RYYNANEN Tarmo FIN +25.847
13 37 KIEFER Luis GER +26.421
14 27 GRICE Christopher USA +26.472
15 42 MENOYO BUSQUETS Pau ESP +26.933
16 19 GAILLET Louis FRA +27.458
17 41 REIS Nuno POR +27.749
18 7 GONZALEZ GRIMAU Adrian ESP +27.985
19 43 CHOMIST Patrik SVK +29.923
20 26 ROSSIGNOL Eliot FRA +29.935
21 21 CUMMING Christopher IRL +32.042
22 3 SHERLOCK Seth CAN +33.064
23 17 NIEMIZ Marko SLO +35.016
24 68 HOFMANN Noah AUT +35.166
25 25 GUILLO Tom FRA +35.414
26 56 BARTUNEK Ota CZE +36.497
27 39 PUTTKAMMER Jonas GER +36.916
28 15 SILVA Dante USA +37.529
29 2 MEIER-SMITH Luke AUS +40.377
30 10 JOHANSON Robert EST +42.907
31 46 GOWEIL Jonas AUT +44.708
32 45 BUHL Kilian AUT +47.939
33 35 PIRS Zan SLO +49.098
34 47 OBERHOFER Maximilian AUT +49.354
35 23 DOOLEY Austin USA +53.026
36 67 TOPKAROGLOU Alexandros GRE +54.482
37 11 OFNER Nico AUT +58.482
38 40 SCHMICKL Mike GER +1:01.851
39 55 SOMESAN Paul-Ioan ROU +1:02.399
40 6 KISAK Robert CRO +1:05.162
41 53 STROM Christopher FIN +1:07.062
42 38 OHLENDORF Till GER +1:07.348
43 5 STERLING Matthew USA +1:09.635
44 4 BANDEIRA Goncalo POR +1:13.586
45 51 METSARINTA Anton FIN +1:14.896
46 31 SMITH Connor GBR +1:17.181
47 65 FUZESI Zoltan Matyas HUN +1:17.545
48 57 CVINGER David CZE +1:20.156
49 34 KORADI Joshua SUI +1:33.597
50 66 IVANJKO David CRO +1:57.758
51 54 JOHANSSON JONES Gustaf SWE +1:57.926
52 50 SVIDERSKIS Rokas LTU +2:05.906
53 64 CSERJESI Patrik HUN +2:10.803
54 60 KOLEV Viktor BUL +2:27.493
55 62 APRO Tobias Tibor HUN +2:44.852
56 44 FABRY Kamil SVK +2:59.898
- 18 CHAPELET Simon FRA DNS
- 48 STULIK Christof AUT DNS
- 58 GEORGIEV Mihail BUL DNS
- 61 TOTEV Plamen BUL DNS
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: