Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

Qualification Final
Results
1 5 STERLING Matthew USA 4:04.626
2 21 CUMMING Christopher IRL +6.423
3 4 BANDEIRA Goncalo POR +6.529
4 19 GAILLET Louis FRA +7.014
5 30 SLACK Daniel GBR +7.118
6 27 GRICE Christopher USA +7.200
7 2 MEIER-SMITH Luke AUS +8.858
8 33 O CALLAGHAN Oisin IRL +9.315
9 22 GRANDJEAN Matheo FRA +9.848
10 41 REIS Nuno POR +10.232
11 29 LUFFMAN Dennis GBR +10.889
12 15 SILVA Dante USA +13.467
13 24 GARCIN Johan FRA +15.461
14 20 ELLIOTT James GBR +17.320
15 7 GONZALEZ GRIMAU Adrian ESP +19.366
16 8 WILLIAMSON Luke GBR +19.799
17 26 ROSSIGNOL Eliot FRA +21.047
18 23 DOOLEY Austin USA +21.943
19 52 RYYNANEN Tarmo FIN +22.319
20 28 CRAIK Ethan GBR +22.908
21 25 GUILLO Tom FRA +23.988
22 49 WIBMER Gabriel AUT +24.283
23 42 MENOYO BUSQUETS Pau ESP +27.434
24 35 PIRS Zan SLO +28.323
25 44 FABRY Kamil SVK +28.364
26 43 CHOMIST Patrik SVK +29.677
27 9 AGUILAR OMODEO Pablo Andres CRC +31.721
28 17 NIEMIZ Marko SLO +31.814
29 37 KIEFER Luis GER +31.960
30 45 BUHL Kilian AUT +32.449
31 12 MUMFORD Luke GBR +33.755
32 18 CHAPELET Simon FRA +34.581
33 39 PUTTKAMMER Jonas GER +34.611
34 68 HOFMANN Noah AUT +35.383
35 11 OFNER Nico AUT +36.038
36 57 CVINGER David CZE +40.079
37 56 BARTUNEK Ota CZE +40.293
38 47 OBERHOFER Maximilian AUT +40.332
39 10 JOHANSON Robert EST +41.726
40 67 TOPKAROGLOU Alexandros GRE +46.732
41 3 SHERLOCK Seth CAN +47.121
42 51 METSARINTA Anton FIN +47.636
43 31 SMITH Connor GBR +55.450
44 40 SCHMICKL Mike GER +57.360
45 48 STULIK Christof AUT +1:04.257
46 64 CSERJESI Patrik HUN +1:06.440
47 66 IVANJKO David CRO +1:08.506
48 54 JOHANSSON JONES Gustaf SWE +1:09.843
49 46 GOWEIL Jonas AUT +1:12.306
50 6 KISAK Robert CRO +1:12.584
51 34 KORADI Joshua SUI +1:14.890
52 55 SOMESAN Paul-Ioan ROU +1:21.288
53 53 STROM Christopher FIN +1:27.459
54 65 FUZESI Zoltan Matyas HUN +1:49.670
55 60 KOLEV Viktor BUL +1:59.304
56 38 OHLENDORF Till GER +2:08.306
57 50 SVIDERSKIS Rokas LTU +2:16.601
58 61 TOTEV Plamen BUL +2:39.196
59 58 GEORGIEV Mihail BUL +2:43.526
60 62 APRO Tobias Tibor HUN +3:54.284
- 13 ROGGE Antoine FRA DNS
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: