Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

Results
1 16 PIDCOCK Thomas GBR 1:08:15
2 3 BLEVINS Christopher USA +1:52
3 5 ROTH Joel SUI +3:05
4 10 AVONDETTO Simone ITA +3:21
5 9 FINCHAM Sean CAN +3:46
6 4 VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin CHI +3:50
7 6 ALBIN Vital SUI +4:58
8 61 FONTANA Filippo ITA +5:05
9 22 ALLARD Basile FRA +5:21
10 23 ZANOTTI Juri ITA +5:27
11 13 PUNTENER Fabio SUI +5:48
12 11 LIST David GER +5:53
13 46 SCHATTI Luca SUI +6:29
14 20 BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan BRA +6:37
15 27 WOODS Carter CAN +6:53
16 71 MOISEIEV Hennadii UKR +7:40
17 14 CHENEVAL Loan FRA +7:40
18 21 ALDRIDGE Charlie GBR +7:59
19 36 VITTONE Andreas Emanuele ITA +8:04
20 59 HOLMGREN Gunnar CAN +8:14
21 39 AZZARO Mathis FRA +8:22
22 12 DISERA Quinton CAN +8:26
23 25 ORSCHEL Tyler CAN +8:35
24 15 KAISER Leon Reinhard GER +9:05
25 7 BALMER Alexandre SUI +9:12
26 57 NOWAK Stanislaw POL +9:20
27 49 BAIR Mario AUT +9:25
28 18 ANDERSEN Alexander Young DEN +10:26
29 26 SCHEHL Niklas GER +10:52
30 8 ZALTSMAN Tomer ISR +11:23
31 32 van DIJKE Mick NED -1LAP
32 53 FLYNN Sean GBR -1LAP
33 37 BREGENZER Alex GER -1LAP
34 34 MALEZSEWSKI Lukas BEL -1LAP
35 77 GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair Zabdiel MEX -1LAP
36 48 JIROUS Samuel CZE -1LAP
37 64 SCHUMACHER Ian NED -1LAP
38 68 BIRCHILL Harry GBR -1LAP
39 69 ROUILLER Loris SUI -1LAP
40 43 LUNDE Pavel RUS -1LAP
41 60 BURKI Nick SUI -1LAP
42 41 HEUER Markus Kaad DEN -1LAP
43 55 PHILIPSEN Victor DEN -2LAP
44 67 XAVIER de OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gustavo BRA -2LAP
45 42 JELINEK Josef CZE -2LAP
46 38 GOVEKAR Matevz SLO -2LAP
47 65 OSTASZEWSKI Karol POL -2LAP
48 28 LUKAN Pavlo UKR -2LAP
49 58 MARTIN SOTO Nicolas CHI -2LAP
50 56 SKALA Jaromir CZE -2LAP
51 19 LINDH Vilgot SWE -2LAP
52 17 GONEN Gil-Li ISR -2LAP
53 80 RISBERG David SWE -2LAP
54 75 ELIASSON Hugo SWE -2LAP
55 72 KRYNSKI Piotr POL -2LAP
56 70 de NIJS Sam NED -2LAP
57 52 ZANGERLE Emanuel AUT -2LAP
58 73 van der WALT Daniel RSA -2LAP
59 79 IVANOV Nikolay RUS -2LAP
60 33 GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio CHI -2LAP
61 45 FOLGUERA DIAZ Kilian AND -2LAP
62 35 SUKHNEV Valeriy RUS -2LAP
63 66 JENCUS Jakub SVK -2LAP
64 47 BILIC Anthony CRO -2LAP
65 63 BRENES MATA Sebastian CRC -2LAP
66 76 AZCONA ACOSTA Emilio MEX -2LAP
67 78 HERRERA OCHOA Esteban MEX -2LAP
68 29 BURTA Roberto-Dumitru ROU -2LAP
69 62 SANDOVAL JIMENEZ Antonio de Jesus MEX -2LAP
70 50 MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin ROU -2LAP
71 74 BONEV Alek BUL -3LAP
- 24 LEVI Eitan ISR DNS
- 54 POCHACKER Julian AUT DNS
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: