Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Start List
3 BLEVINS Christopher UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
4 VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin CHILE CHICHI
5 ROTH Joel SWITZERLAND SUISUI
6 ALBIN Vital SWITZERLAND SUISUI
7 BALMER Alexandre SWITZERLAND SUISUI
8 ZALTSMAN Tomer ISRAEL ISRISR
9 FINCHAM Sean CANADA CANCAN
10 AVONDETTO Simone ITALY ITAITA
11 LIST David GERMANY GERGER
12 DISERA Quinton CANADA CANCAN
13 PUNTENER Fabio SWITZERLAND SUISUI
14 CHENEVAL Loan FRANCE FRAFRA
15 KAISER Leon Reinhard GERMANY GERGER
16 PIDCOCK Thomas GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
17 GONEN Gil-Li ISRAEL ISRISR
18 ANDERSEN Alexander Young DENMARK DENDEN
19 LINDH Vilgot SWEDEN SWESWE
20 BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan BRAZIL BRABRA
21 ALDRIDGE Charlie GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
22 ALLARD Basile FRANCE FRAFRA
23 ZANOTTI Juri ITALY ITAITA
24 LEVI Eitan ISRAEL ISRISR
25 ORSCHEL Tyler CANADA CANCAN
26 SCHEHL Niklas GERMANY GERGER
27 WOODS Carter CANADA CANCAN
28 LUKAN Pavlo UKRAINE UKRUKR
29 BURTA Roberto-Dumitru ROMANIA ROUROU
32 van DIJKE Mick NETHERLANDS NEDNED
33 GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio CHILE CHICHI
34 MALEZSEWSKI Lukas BELGIUM BELBEL
35 SUKHNEV Valeriy RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSRUS
36 VITTONE Andreas Emanuele ITALY ITAITA
37 BREGENZER Alex GERMANY GERGER
38 GOVEKAR Matevz SLOVENIA SLOSLO
39 AZZARO Mathis FRANCE FRAFRA
41 HEUER Markus Kaad DENMARK DENDEN
42 JELINEK Josef CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
43 LUNDE Pavel RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSRUS
45 FOLGUERA DIAZ Kilian ANDORRA ANDAND
46 SCHATTI Luca SWITZERLAND SUISUI
47 BILIC Anthony CROATIA CROCRO
48 JIROUS Samuel CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
49 BAIR Mario AUSTRIA AUTAUT
50 MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin ROMANIA ROUROU
52 ZANGERLE Emanuel AUSTRIA AUTAUT
53 FLYNN Sean GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
54 POCHACKER Julian AUSTRIA AUTAUT
55 PHILIPSEN Victor DENMARK DENDEN
56 SKALA Jaromir CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
57 NOWAK Stanislaw POLAND POLPOL
58 MARTIN SOTO Nicolas CHILE CHICHI
59 HOLMGREN Gunnar CANADA CANCAN
60 BURKI Nick SWITZERLAND SUISUI
61 FONTANA Filippo ITALY ITAITA
62 SANDOVAL JIMENEZ Antonio de Jesus MEXICO MEXMEX
63 BRENES MATA Sebastian COSTA RICA CRCCRC
64 SCHUMACHER Ian NETHERLANDS NEDNED
65 OSTASZEWSKI Karol POLAND POLPOL
66 JENCUS Jakub SLOVAKIA SVKSVK
67 XAVIER de OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gustavo BRAZIL BRABRA
68 BIRCHILL Harry GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
69 ROUILLER Loris SWITZERLAND SUISUI
70 de NIJS Sam NETHERLANDS NEDNED
71 MOISEIEV Hennadii UKRAINE UKRUKR
72 KRYNSKI Piotr POLAND POLPOL
73 van der WALT Daniel SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
74 BONEV Alek BULGARIA BULBUL
75 ELIASSON Hugo SWEDEN SWESWE
77 GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair Zabdiel MEXICO MEXMEX
79 IVANOV Nikolay RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSRUS
80 RISBERG David SWEDEN SWESWE
78 HERRERA OCHOA Esteban MEXICO MEXMEX
76 AZCONA ACOSTA Emilio MEXICO MEXMEX
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: