Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

8 - 15 March 2020 7 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2020 - Étape 3 - Chalette-sur-Loing > La Châtre CHALETTE-SUR-LOING - 92m La Châtre - 236m Paris-Nice 2020 - Étape 3 - Chalette-sur-Loing > La Châtre 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 212.5km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
84 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESPESP
First Young at Finish
84 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESPESP
Best Team
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
Stage
1 84 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP B: 10" 5h49'55"
2 31 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK B: 06" ' '
3 155 PASQUALON Andrea CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT ITA B: 04" ' '
4 94 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
5 14 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
6 132 BARBIER Rudy ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA ' '
7 117 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
8 121 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA B: 02" ' '
9 137 SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads ISRAEL START-UP NATION DEN ' '
10 56 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL ' '
11 136 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT ' '
12 28 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
13 37 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
14 81 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BEL ' '
15 18 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR ' '
16 34 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 03"
17 131 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER ' '
18 27 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
19 93 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL ' '
20 101 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL ' '
21 138 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL ' '
22 11 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL ' '
23 147 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE LTU ' '
24 61 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
25 104 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST ' '
26 154 DOUBEY Fabien CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT FRA ' '
27 98 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM SUNWEB DEN ' '
28 112 BONIFAZIO Niccolo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA ' '
29 72 * ALLEGAERT Piet COFIDIS BEL ' '
30 6 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
31 17 ROSA Diego TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ITA ' '
32 21 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
33 91 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
34 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA B: 01" ' '
35 35 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
36 75 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA ' '
37 23 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
38 7 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL ' '
39 45 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX ' '
40 51 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
41 126 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE ' '
42 77 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS FRA ' '
43 24 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
44 92 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
45 67 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
46 125 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN ' '
47 107 VANMARCKE Sep EF PRO CYCLING BEL ' '
48 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN B: 02" ' '
49 95 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
50 25 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
51 82 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP ' '
52 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA ' '
53 96 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
54 22 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN ' '
55 8 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL ' '
56 85 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUS ' '
57 74 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS FRA ' '
58 63 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
59 65 DEGENKOLB John LOTTO SOUDAL GER ' '
60 66 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
61 168 SCHONBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. AUT 01'53"
62 143 COMBAUD Romain NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE FRA ' '
63 123 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA ' '
64 16 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL ' '
65 87 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT ' '
66 114 PETIT Adrien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
67 52 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
68 36 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK ' '
69 148 TRARIEUX Julien NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE FRA ' '
70 78 VERMOTE Julien COFIDIS BEL ' '
71 33 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX ' '
72 122 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM BEL ' '
73 152 DE GENDT Aime CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL ' '
74 135 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 03"
75 58 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'18"
76 46 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 03"
77 48 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE ' '
78 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL ' '
79 47 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN ' '
80 68 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 03'18"
81 26 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 03'29"
82 83 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA ' '
83 44 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 04'24"
84 32 ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
85 4 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 04'33"
86 2 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN B: 04" ' '
87 15 MCLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR ' '
88 88 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 04'55"
89 105 SCULLY Tom EF PRO CYCLING NZL 05'04"
90 165 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 05'32"
91 161 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA ' '
92 164 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. BEL ' '
93 162 BACKAERT Frederik B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. BEL ' '
94 163 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA ' '
95 57 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 05'37"
96 64 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 05'50"
97 62 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
98 73 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA ' '
99 116 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED ' '
100 97 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
101 145 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE LTU ' '
102 146 * RAJOVIC Dusan NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE SRB ' '
103 86 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO ' '
104 38 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
105 144 * DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE ESP ' '
106 3 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
107 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA ' '
108 167 REZA Kevin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA ' '
109 166 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA ' '
110 115 SIMON Julien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
111 12 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL ' '
112 55 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
113 111 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
114 54 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
115 102 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA ' '
116 53 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
117 151 MEURISSE Xandro CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL ' '
118 1 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS ' '
119 106 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA ' '
120 5 MULLEN Ryan TREK - SEGAFREDO IRL ' '
121 156 VAN POPPEL Boy CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT NED ' '
122 118 VAN GESTEL Dries TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE BEL ' '
123 158 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL ' '
124 108 WOODS Michael EF PRO CYCLING CAN ' '
125 103 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF PRO CYCLING USA ' '
126 127 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS ' '
127 153 DEVRIENDT Tom CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL B: 03" 06'01"
128 133 * BIERMANS Jenthe ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 07'59"
129 134 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN ' '
130 128 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 08'52"
131 124 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT ' '
132 113 HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'09"
133 141 EL FARES Julien NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE FRA 19'01"
Show All
Mountain
Côte de la Chapelotte - km 88
1 153 DEVRIENDT Tom CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 4
2 113 HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2
3 144 * DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE ESP 1
Show All
Best Team
1 14 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 17h29'45"
2 4 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 03"
3 2 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ' '
4 9 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ' '
5 10 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 06"
6 3 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ ' '
7 13 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ' '
8 11 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 09"
9 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS ' '
10 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ' '
11 1 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
12 7 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL ' '
13 12 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 01'56"
14 16 CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT ' '
15 6 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE ' '
16 15 NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 03'49"
17 17 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. 12'57"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Chalette-sur-Loing > La Châtre
    • Tuesday, March 10 2020, 11:10
    • 212.5km
    • 36.437 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: