Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

8 - 15 March 2020 7 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2020 - Étape 3 - Chalette-sur-Loing > La Châtre CHALETTE-SUR-LOING - 92m La Châtre - 236m Paris-Nice 2020 - Étape 3 - Chalette-sur-Loing > La Châtre 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 212.5km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
37 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE GERGER
Sprint
121 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITAITA
Mountain
113 HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRAFRA
Youth
101 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING COLCOL
Individual
1 37 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 13h12'01"
2 121 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 13"
3 7 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 24"
4 2 137 SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads ISRAEL START-UP NATION DEN 25"
5 1 101 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 26"
6 1 131 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 28"
7 1 136 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT ' '
8 1 34 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 31"
9 6 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
10 3 31 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 36"
11 81 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BEL 40"
12 2 93 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 41"
13 1 56 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 43"
14 2 27 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 45"
15 21 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 46"
16 1 61 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'04"
17 2 154 DOUBEY Fabien CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT FRA ' '
18 3 104 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST ' '
19 1 98 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM SUNWEB DEN ' '
20 2 91 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
21 5 65 DEGENKOLB John LOTTO SOUDAL GER ' '
22 1 35 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 01'19"
23 1 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 01'34"
24 1 94 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'50"
25 2 11 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 01'53"
26 2 92 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
27 1 48 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE ' '
28 1 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 02'10"
29 3 84 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 02'19"
30 1 74 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS FRA 02'25"
31 3 147 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE LTU 03'13"
32 1 51 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
33 2 23 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
34 2 63 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 03'22"
35 3 155 PASQUALON Andrea CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT ITA 03'24"
36 1 18 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 03'25"
37 2 82 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 03'32"
38 2 25 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'54"
39 4 46 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 04'05"
40 10 122 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM BEL 04'07"
41 4 24 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 04'12"
42 2 135 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA ' '
43 3 85 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUS 04'15"
44 5 22 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN 04'30"
45 6 45 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 04'34"
46 6 77 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS FRA 04'36"
47 6 8 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 04'47"
48 9 14 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 05'16"
49 6 75 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA ' '
50 8 47 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 05'25"
51 9 123 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 05'45"
52 7 125 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 06'00"
53 10 126 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 06'32"
54 32 108 WOODS Michael EF PRO CYCLING CAN 06'51"
55 19 28 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 06'56"
56 24 72 * ALLEGAERT Piet COFIDIS BEL 07'28"
57 24 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL ' '
58 10 26 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 07'56"
59 1 52 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 07'57"
60 1 78 VERMOTE Julien COFIDIS BEL 08'05"
61 5 168 SCHONBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. AUT 08'22"
62 11 87 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 08'46"
63 12 33 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX 08'49"
64 14 152 DE GENDT Aime CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 08'55"
65 22 67 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 09'04"
66 16 148 TRARIEUX Julien NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE FRA 09'21"
67 26 146 * RAJOVIC Dusan NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE SRB 09'42"
68 21 57 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 09'52"
69 23 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 10'04"
70 2 83 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 10'13"
71 21 102 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 10'17"
72 18 106 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 10'49"
73 17 111 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11'03"
74 20 96 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM SUNWEB NED 11'08"
75 1 44 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 11'20"
76 14 162 BACKAERT Frederik B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. BEL 11'44"
77 12 1 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 12'19"
78 11 166 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA ' '
79 11 103 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF PRO CYCLING USA ' '
80 11 118 VAN GESTEL Dries TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE BEL 12'21"
81 14 138 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 12'28"
82 11 62 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12'34"
83 13 12 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL ' '
84 7 144 * DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE ESP 12'50"
85 6 151 MEURISSE Xandro CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 12'53"
86 3 116 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 13'18"
87 3 158 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 13'24"
88 13 112 BONIFAZIO Niccolo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 13'34"
89 14 132 BARBIER Rudy ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 13'49"
90 8 36 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 14'41"
91 6 73 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA ' '
92 14 95 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 14'45"
93 7 64 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
94 3 105 SCULLY Tom EF PRO CYCLING NZL 14'52"
95 6 165 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 14'58"
96 4 16 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 15'17"
97 16 107 VANMARCKE Sep EF PRO CYCLING BEL 15'18"
98 8 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 15'22"
99 6 53 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16'28"
100 12 134 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 17'10"
101 3 68 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 17'24"
102 5 88 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 17'43"
103 20 17 ROSA Diego TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ITA 18'37"
104 5 164 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. BEL 18'52"
105 3 161 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 19'10"
106 1 32 ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER 19'15"
107 5 2 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 19'44"
108 3 4 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 19'48"
109 17 66 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 20'15"
110 14 133 * BIERMANS Jenthe ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 20'24"
111 11 143 COMBAUD Romain NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE FRA 20'27"
112 7 86 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 20'28"
113 16 117 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20'32"
114 10 58 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20'52"
115 7 145 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE LTU 21'04"
116 2 97 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 21'08"
117 2 3 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
118 2 55 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
119 2 54 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
120 2 38 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 22'04"
121 7 114 PETIT Adrien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 22'25"
122 2 163 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 23'34"
123 4 5 MULLEN Ryan TREK - SEGAFREDO IRL 23'52"
124 3 156 VAN POPPEL Boy CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT NED ' '
125 16 128 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 24'07"
126 16 124 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT ' '
127 2 115 SIMON Julien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 24'24"
128 64 141 EL FARES Julien NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE FRA 25'30"
129 2 127 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS 26'22"
130 153 DEVRIENDT Tom CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 26'30"
131 167 REZA Kevin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 27'14"
132 1 15 MCLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 30'51"
133 1 113 HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 38'25"
Show All
Youth
1 101 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 13h12'27"
2 94 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'24"
3 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 01'44"
4 84 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 01'53"
5 18 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 02'59"
6 2 77 TOUZE Damien COFIDIS FRA 04'10"
7 3 72 ALLEGAERT Piet COFIDIS BEL 07'02"
8 2 146 RAJOVIC Dusan NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE SRB 09'16"
9 2 57 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 09'26"
10 2 96 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM SUNWEB NED 10'42"
11 2 144 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE ESP 12'24"
12 1 53 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16'02"
13 2 2 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 19'18"
14 1 133 BIERMANS Jenthe ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 19'58"
15 1 86 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 20'02"
16 97 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 20'42"
17 163 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 23'08"
18 127 O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS 25'56"
Show All
Team
1 14 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 39h37'21"
2 4 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 06"
3 11 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 01'00"
4 10 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 01'36"
5 1 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 02'54"
6 3 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 02'58"
7 9 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 03'02"
8 13 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 03'30"
9 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04'09"
10 7 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 04'12"
11 1 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 08'06"
12 1 2 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 08'32"
13 2 6 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 08'46"
14 16 CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 11'38"
15 15 NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 16'02"
16 1 12 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 19'50"
17 1 17 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. 28'05"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Chalette-sur-Loing > La Châtre
    • Tuesday, March 10 2020, 11:10
    • 212.5km
    • 36.437 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: