Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

8 - 15 March 2020 7 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2020 - Étape 4 - Saint-Amand-Montrond > Saint-Amand-Montrond Saint-Amand-Montrond - 170m Saint-Amand-Montrond - 161m Paris-Nice 2020 - Étape 4 - Saint-Amand-Montrond > Saint-Amand-Montrond 0 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 15.1km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Live Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
37 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE GERGER
Sprint
121 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITAITA
1st in the ranking
37 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE GERGER
Mountain
113 HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRAFRA
Youth
101 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING COLCOL
Individual
1 37 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 13h30'58"
2 17 98 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 58"
3 5 34 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 01'01"
4 2 131 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 01'05"
5 101 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 01'06"
6 5 81 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BEL 01'10"
7 5 93 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 01'11"
8 4 137 SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads ISRAEL START-UP NATION DEN ' '
9 7 121 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 01'15"
10 10 91 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 01'16"
11 2 6 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 01'18"
12 9 7 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 01'28"
13 1 27 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'29"
14 1 21 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'30"
15 3 104 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 01'31"
16 9 136 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 01'32"
17 7 31 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 01'40"
18 5 56 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 01'59"
19 4 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 02'04"
20 2 35 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 02'06"
21 5 61 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'10"
22 5 154 DOUBEY Fabien CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT FRA 02'15"
23 5 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 02'16"
24 3 65 DEGENKOLB John LOTTO SOUDAL GER 02'18"
25 11 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 02'38"
26 92 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 03'04"
27 48 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 03'06"
28 5 23 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 03'33"
29 8 82 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 03'41"
30 74 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS FRA ' '
31 1 51 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 04'11"
32 8 122 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM BEL 04'18"
33 9 94 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 04'33"
34 63 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 04'40"
35 6 84 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 04'53"
36 5 147 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE LTU 04'57"
37 8 45 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 05'01"
38 1 46 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 05'04"
39 3 18 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 05'10"
40 2 25 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 05'19"
41 5 77 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS FRA 05'31"
42 7 155 PASQUALON Andrea CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT ITA 05'37"
43 2 24 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 05'39"
44 1 85 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUS 06'08"
45 4 75 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 06'16"
46 1 8 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 06'31"
47 5 135 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 06'38"
48 4 22 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN 06'53"
49 2 123 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 06'54"
50 2 125 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 07'19"
51 1 47 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 07'23"
52 4 14 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 07'38"
53 126 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 08'12"
54 108 WOODS Michael EF PRO CYCLING CAN ' '
55 3 26 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 08'17"
56 1 28 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 08'35"
57 3 78 VERMOTE Julien COFIDIS BEL 09'33"
58 2 72 * ALLEGAERT Piet COFIDIS BEL 09'51"
59 52 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 09'56"
60 2 87 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT ' '
61 4 67 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
62 1 33 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX 10'16"
63 1 152 DE GENDT Aime CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 10'32"
64 4 57 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 10'42"
65 5 83 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 10'47"
66 5 168 SCHONBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. AUT 10'51"
67 1 148 TRARIEUX Julien NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE FRA 11'19"
68 4 106 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 11'25"
69 5 96 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM SUNWEB NED 11'50"
70 3 146 * RAJOVIC Dusan NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE SRB 11'55"
71 102 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 11'57"
72 3 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 12'01"
73 111 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'02"
74 5 103 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF PRO CYCLING USA 12'42"
75 2 1 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 12'47"
76 1 44 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 13'06"
77 6 12 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 13'26"
78 3 138 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 13'55"
79 3 162 BACKAERT Frederik B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. BEL ' '
80 5 151 MEURISSE Xandro CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL ' '
81 1 118 VAN GESTEL Dries TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE BEL 14'15"
82 4 166 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 14'16"
83 1 62 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14'32"
84 2 116 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED ' '
85 8 64 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14'52"
86 5 73 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 15'36"
87 158 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 15'51"
88 4 144 * DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE ESP 16'00"
89 1 112 BONIFAZIO Niccolo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 16'07"
90 1 132 BARBIER Rudy ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 16'20"
91 7 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 16'27"
92 95 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 16'29"
93 1 105 SCULLY Tom EF PRO CYCLING NZL 16'37"
94 1 165 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 17'09"
95 2 107 VANMARCKE Sep EF PRO CYCLING BEL 17'10"
96 6 36 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 17'22"
97 2 53 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17'24"
98 2 16 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 18'07"
99 3 88 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 18'10"
100 1 68 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 19'22"
101 2 17 ROSA Diego TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ITA 20'16"
102 5 2 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 20'54"
103 5 4 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 21'19"
104 1 161 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 21'20"
105 1 164 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. BEL 21'21"
106 12 55 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21'42"
107 12 54 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21'47"
108 5 117 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21'51"
109 1 133 * BIERMANS Jenthe ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 21'53"
110 4 58 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21'54"
111 5 32 ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER 22'00"
112 3 66 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 22'10"
113 2 143 COMBAUD Romain NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE FRA 22'21"
114 2 97 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 22'23"
115 145 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE LTU 23'00"
116 1 3 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 23'02"
117 5 86 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 23'07"
118 2 38 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 24'31"
119 2 114 PETIT Adrien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 25'10"
120 6 124 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 25'25"
121 2 5 MULLEN Ryan TREK - SEGAFREDO IRL 25'58"
122 5 115 SIMON Julien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26'03"
123 1 163 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 26'06"
124 156 VAN POPPEL Boy CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT NED 26'27"
125 4 127 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS 27'19"
126 2 141 EL FARES Julien NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE FRA 28'03"
127 3 153 DEVRIENDT Tom CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 28'26"
128 3 167 REZA Kevin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 30'13"
129 3 15 MCLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 34'52"
130 3 113 HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 41'00"
Show All
Youth
1 101 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 13h32'04"
2 1 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 01'10"
3 1 94 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 03'27"
4 84 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 03'47"
5 18 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 04'04"
6 77 TOUZE Damien COFIDIS FRA 04'25"
7 72 ALLEGAERT Piet COFIDIS BEL 08'45"
8 1 57 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 09'36"
9 1 96 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM SUNWEB NED 10'44"
10 2 146 RAJOVIC Dusan NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE SRB 10'49"
11 144 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE ESP 14'54"
12 53 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16'18"
13 2 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 19'48"
14 133 BIERMANS Jenthe ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 20'47"
15 1 97 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 21'17"
16 1 86 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 22'01"
17 163 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 25'00"
18 127 O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS 26'13"
Show All
Team
1 1 4 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 40h35'35"
2 2 10 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 49"
3 11 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 01'03"
4 3 14 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 01'04"
5 2 9 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 02'45"
6 3 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 03'00"
7 2 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 03'49"
8 3 1 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 03'50"
9 1 13 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 04'17"
10 7 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 04'54"
11 2 6 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 09'26"
12 1 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 09'33"
13 1 2 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 10'25"
14 16 CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 14'05"
15 15 NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 20'13"
16 12 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 21'59"
17 17 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. 33'00"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saint-Amand-Montrond > Saint-Amand-Montrond
    • Wednesday, March 11 2020, 13:25
    • 15.1km
    • 48.064 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: