Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

8 - 15 March 2020 7 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2020 - Étape 6 - Sorgues > Apt SORGUES - 34m Apt - 235m Paris-Nice 2020 - Étape 6 - Sorgues > Apt 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 161.5km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Start List

Participants
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

1 PORTE Richie AUS
2 * PEDERSEN Mads DEN
3 ELISSONDE Kenny FRA
4 KIRSCH Alex LUX
5 MULLEN Ryan IRL
6 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA
7 STUYVEN Jasper BEL
8 THEUNS Edward BEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

11 QUINTANA Nairo COL
12 ANACONA Winner COL
13 BARGUIL Warren FRA
14 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA
15 MCLAY Daniel GBR
16 QUINTANA Dayer COL
17 ROSA Diego ITA
18 * SWIFT Connor GBR
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

21 PINOT Thibaut FRA
22 DUCHESNE Antoine CAN
23 KUNG Stefan SUI
24 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA
25 LE GAC Olivier FRA
26 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE
27 MOLARD Rudy FRA
28 SARREAU Marc FRA
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

31 SAGAN Peter SVK
32 ACKERMANN Pascal GER
33 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUX
34 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix AUT
35 KONRAD Patrick AUT
36 SAGAN Juraj SVK
37 SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER
38 SCHWARZMANN Michael GER
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA
42 * ASGREEN Kasper DEN
43 BENNETT Sam IRL
44 DECLERCQ Tim BEL
45 JUNGELS Bob LUX
46 LAMPAERT Yves BEL
47 MORKOV Michael DEN
48 ŠTYBAR Zdenek CZE
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

51 BARDET Romain FRA
52 CHEREL Mikael FRA
53 * COSNEFROY Benoit FRA
54 GOUGEARD Alexis FRA
55 LATOUR Pierre FRA
56 NAESEN Oliver BEL
57 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien FRA
58 PETERS Nans FRA
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

61 GILBERT Philippe BEL
62 ARMEE Sander BEL
63 DE BUYST Jasper BEL
64 DE GENDT Thomas BEL
65 DEGENKOLB John GER
66 EWAN Caleb AUS
67 FRISON Frederik BEL
68 KLUGE Roger GER
COFIDIS

COFIDIS

71 VIVIANI Elia ITA
72 * ALLEGAERT Piet BEL
73 EDET Nicolas FRA
74 LEMOINE Cyril FRA
75 MARTIN Guillaume FRA
76 PEREZ Anthony FRA
77 * TOUZE Damien FRA
78 VERMOTE Julien BEL
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN

BAHRAIN - MCLAREN

81 TEUNS Dylan BEL
82 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ESP
83 CARUSO Damiano ITA
84 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan ESP
85 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS
86 * NOVAK Domen SLO
87 PERNSTEINER Hermann AUT
88 TRATNIK Jan SLO
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

91 MATTHEWS Michael AUS
92 ARNDT Nikias GER
93 BENOOT Tiesj BEL
94 * BOL Cees NED
95 DENZ Nico GER
96 * EEKHOFF Nils NED
97 * HAMILTON Christopher AUS
98 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren DEN
EF PRO CYCLING

EF PRO CYCLING

101 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres COL
102 BETTIOL Alberto ITA
103 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA
104 KANGERT Tanel EST
105 SCULLY Tom NZL
106 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA
107 VANMARCKE Sep BEL
108 WOODS Michael CAN
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

111 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA
112 BONIFAZIO Niccolo ITA
113 HIVERT Jonathan FRA
114 PETIT Adrien FRA
115 SIMON Julien FRA
116 TERPSTRA Niki NED
117 TURGIS Anthony FRA
118 VAN GESTEL Dries BEL
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM

NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM

121 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA
122 CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL
123 GIBBONS Ryan RSA
124 GOGL Michael AUT
125 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren DEN
126 KREUZIGER Roman CZE
127 * O'CONNOR Ben AUS
128 WALSCHEID Maximilian GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION

ISRAEL START-UP NATION

131 POLITT Nils GER
132 BARBIER Rudy FRA
133 * BIERMANS Jenthe BEL
134 BOIVIN Guillaume CAN
135 HOFSTETTER Hugo FRA
136 NEILANDS Krists LAT
137 SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads DEN
138 VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE

NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE

141 EL FARES Julien FRA
142 * BARBIER Pierre FRA
143 COMBAUD Romain FRA
144 * DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel ESP
145 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU
146 * RAJOVIC Dusan SRB
147 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LTU
148 TRARIEUX Julien FRA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

151 MEURISSE Xandro BEL
152 DE GENDT Aime BEL
153 DEVRIENDT Tom BEL
154 DOUBEY Fabien FRA
155 PASQUALON Andrea ITA
156 VAN POPPEL Boy NED
157 VAN POPPEL Danny NED
158 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K.

B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K.

161 COQUARD Bryan FRA
162 BACKAERT Frederik BEL
163 * BARTHE Cyril FRA
164 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL
165 GAUTIER Cyril FRA
166 PACHER Quentin FRA
167 REZA Kevin FRA
168 SCHONBERGER Sebastian AUT
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Sorgues > Apt
    • Friday, March 13 2020, 12:20
    • 160.5km
    • 40.880 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: