Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

8 - 15 March 2020 7 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2020 - Étape 7 - Nice > Valdeblore La Colmiane Nice - 17m Valdeblore La Colmiane - 1501m Paris-Nice 2020 - Étape 7 - Nice > Valdeblore La Colmiane 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 166.5km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
37 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE GERGER
Sprint
93 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB BELBEL
Mountain
73 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS COFIDIS FRAFRA
Youth
101 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING COLCOL
Individual
1 37 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27h14'23"
2 93 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 18"
3 101 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 59"
4 2 6 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 01'16"
5 3 21 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'24"
6 6 11 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 01'30"
7 27 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02'03"
8 1 104 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 02'16"
9 5 34 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 03'39"
10 4 98 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 04'36"
11 154 DOUBEY Fabien CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT FRA 05'36"
12 7 75 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 06'37"
13 3 7 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 08'10"
14 1 61 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 08'57"
15 2 45 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 10'36"
16 6 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 11'00"
17 3 65 DEGENKOLB John LOTTO SOUDAL GER 11'36"
18 3 25 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 12'01"
19 8 51 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'44"
20 2 48 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 13'14"
21 5 57 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16'27"
22 9 151 MEURISSE Xandro CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 17'12"
23 1 92 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 17'34"
24 1 126 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 18'20"
25 13 64 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19'09"
26 21 91 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 19'20"
27 4 125 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 22'53"
28 4 52 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 26'40"
29 4 23 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 26'56"
30 1 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN ' '
31 8 44 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 26'59"
32 8 12 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 27'55"
33 2 168 SCHONBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. AUT 30'44"
34 6 35 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 30'55"
35 16 3 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 31'00"
36 155 PASQUALON Andrea CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT ITA 31'32"
37 10 143 COMBAUD Romain NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE FRA 31'50"
38 8 94 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 32'01"
39 2 24 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 34'58"
40 13 166 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 35'25"
41 26 1 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 36'04"
42 3 78 VERMOTE Julien COFIDIS BEL 38'36"
43 6 18 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 39'47"
44 8 102 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 40'03"
45 4 144 * DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE ESP 40'13"
46 10 22 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN 41'30"
47 10 123 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 41'31"
48 11 73 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 41'52"
49 1 147 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE LTU 43'24"
50 28 97 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 44'01"
51 11 16 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 44'02"
52 3 47 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 45'11"
53 1 8 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 45'36"
54 9 72 * ALLEGAERT Piet COFIDIS BEL 51'55"
55 9 148 TRARIEUX Julien NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE FRA 52'53"
56 10 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 54'16"
57 33 163 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 55'23"
58 17 116 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 56'50"
59 22 118 VAN GESTEL Dries TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE BEL 56'55"
60 24 62 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 57'12"
61 26 95 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 57'17"
Show All
Team
1 10 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 81h52'39"
2 3 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 03'25"
3 1 1 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 09'19"
4 2 7 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 15'31"
5 2 11 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 19'17"
6 3 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 21'06"
7 2 4 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 24'38"
8 16 CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 30'51"
9 1 6 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 33'41"
10 1 2 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 43'03"
11 2 13 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 46'56"
12 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 48'28"
13 1 15 NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 1h25'14"
14 2 17 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. 1h31'46"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Nice > Valdeblore La Colmiane
    • Saturday, March 14 2020, 09:50
    • 166.5km
    • 37.413 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: