Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Strade Bianche 2020 Siena - 245m Siena - 320m Strade Bianche 2020 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 136km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Map pdf

Start List

Participants
MITCHELTON - SCOTT

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

1 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED
2 ALLEN Jessica AUS
3 KENNEDY Lucy AUS
4 SPRATT Amanda AUS
5 TENNIGLO Moniek NED
6 WILLIAMS Georgia NZL
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA

ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA

11 BASTIANELLI Marta ITA
12 BUJAK Eugenia SLO
13 GARCIA CANELLAS Margarita Victo ESP
14 GUDERZO Tatiana ITA
15 TREVISI Anna ITA
16 YONAMINE Eri JPN
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO

AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO

21 LELEIVYTE Rasa LTU
22 BORGHESI Letizia ITA
23 BROGI Angelica ITA
24 CARBONARI Anastasia ITA
25 CIPRIANI Carmela ITA
26 COLLINELLI Sofia ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM

ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM

31 IVANIUK Maryna UKR
33 PATTARO Francesca ITA
34 RAGUSA Katia ITA
35 SHEKEL Olga UKR
BEPINK

BEPINK

41 CANVELLI Vania ITA
42 CATARZI Giorgia ITA
43 HAJKOVA Marketa CZE
44 LANDUZZI Valentina ITA
45 VAN NECK Melissa CZE
46 ZANARDI Silvia ITA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

51 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NED
52 BUURMAN Eva NED
53 CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN
54 UNEKEN Lonneke NED
55 MAJERUS Christine LUX
56 VANDENBROEK-BLAAK Chantal NED
CANYON / /SRAM RACING

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

61 AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR
62 BARNES Hannah GBR
63 CECCHINI Elena ITA
64 HARRIS Ella NZL
65 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL
66 SHAPIRA Omer ISR
CCC - LIV

CCC - LIV

71 VOS Marianne NED
72 BERTIZZOLO Sofia ITA
73 KOREVAAR Jeanne NED
74 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh RSA
75 PALADIN Soraya ITA
76 STULTIENS Sabrina NED
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM

CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM

81 MAGNALDI Erica ITA
82 BRENNAUER Lisa GER
83 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ITA
84 RIJKES Sarah AUT
85 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ESP
86 TEUTENBERG Lea Lin GER
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TE.

COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TE.

91 FISHER Annabel GBR
92 HECHLER Katharina GER
93 KRAHEMANN Lara SUI
96 RUEGG Noemi SUI
EQUIPE PAULE KA

EQUIPE PAULE KA

101 BANKS Elizabeth GBR
102 CHABBEY Elise SUI
103 FISHER-BLACK Niamh NZL
104 KOPPENBURG Clara GER
105 HARVEY Mikayla NZL
106 THOMAS Leah USA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA

EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA

111 GASPARINI Alice ITA
112 PISCIALI Francesca ITA
113 ROSSATO Beatrice ITA
114 SESSI Arianna ITA
115 SVARINSKA Lina LAT
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCO.

FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCO.

121 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup DEN
122 CHAPMAN Brodie AUS
123 DUVAL Eugenie FRA
124 FAHLIN Emilia SWE
125 BORGLI Stine NOR
126 MUZIC Evita FRA
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES

LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES

131 FIDANZA Arianna ITA
132 BEEKHUIS Teuntje NED
133 CHRISTMAS Danielle GBR
134 MEERTENS Lone BEL
135 PARKINSON Abby-Mae GBR
136 VAN DE VELDE Julie BEL
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

141 ERIĆ Jelena SRB
142 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP
143 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider ESP
144 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes ESP
145 PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea COL
146 TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

151 VOLLERING Demi NED
152 BUIJSMAN Nina NED
153 KASPER Romy GER
154 KOSTER Anouska NED
155 SWINKELS Karlijn NED
156 VAN DER BURG Nancy NED
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA

SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA

161 POTOKINA Anna RUS
162 BARONI Francesca ITA
163 CASASOLA Sara ITA
164 DOBRYNINA Kseniia RUS
165 ORTIZ HANO Rosalia ESP
166 SIMEONI Elis ITA
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

171 KIRCHMANN Leah CAN
172 KOCH Franziska GER
173 LABOUS Juliette FRA
174 LIPPERT Liane GER
175 MACKAIJ Floortje NED
176 RIVERA Coryn USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK

TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK

181 PENUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina COL
183 DIXON Leah GBR
185 KESSLER Nina NED
186 STEPHENS Lauren USA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO

TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO

191 BARIANI Giorgia ITA
192 MARTURANO Greta ITA
193 MASETTI Gaia ITA
194 SILVESTRI Debora ITA
195 TOMASI Laura ITA
196 VETTORELLO Giorgia ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

201 BRAND Lucinda NED
202 DEIGNAN Elizabeth GBR
203 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA
204 VAN DIJK Ellen NED
205 WILES Tayler USA
206 WINDER Ruth USA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE

VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE

211 BALSAMO Elisa ITA
212 CAMPBELL Teniel TTO
213 CAVALLI Marta ITA
214 PERSICO Silvia ITA
215 PIRRONE Elena ITA
216 SANGUINETI Ilaria ITA
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saturday, August 01 2020, 12:00 UTC
    • 136km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: