Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Strade Bianche

1 August 2020
Strade Bianche
Strade Bianche 2020 Siena - 245m Siena - 320m Strade Bianche 2020 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 184km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Map pdf

Start List

Participants
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA
2 * ASGREEN Kasper DEN
3 BALLERINI Davide ITA
4 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DEN
5 JUNGELS Bob LUX
6 SERRY Pieter BEL
7 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk CZE
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

12 DUVAL Julien FRA
13 * GODON Dorian FRA
14 NAESEN Lawrence BEL
15 NAESEN Oliver BEL
16 VENDRAME Andrea ITA
17 WARBASSE Lawrence USA
ALPECIN - FENIX

ALPECIN - FENIX

21 * VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED
22 DE TIER Floris BEL
23 SBARAGLI Kristian ITA
24 THWAITES Scott GBR
25 VAKOČ Petr CZE
26 VERMEERSCH Gianni BEL
27 WALSLEBEN Philipp GER
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

31 * BAGIOLI Nicola ITA
32 FRAPPORTI Mattia ITA
33 GABBURO Davide ITA
34 PELLAUD Simon SUI
35 * RAVANELLI Simone ITA
36 RUMAC Josip CRO
37 * VIEL Mattia ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

41 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ
42 BOARO Manuele ITA
43 FELLINE Fabio ITA
44 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN
45 HOULE Hugo CAN
46 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP
47 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ESP
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K.

B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K.

51 * CHEVALIER Maxime FRA
52 COURTEILLE Arnaud FRA
53 GAUTIER Cyril FRA
54 LE BON Johan FRA
55 PACHER Quentin FRA
56 SCHONBERGER Sebastian AUT
57 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte NED
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN

BAHRAIN - MCLAREN

61 TEUNS Dylan BEL
62 * NOVAK Domen SLO
63 BOLE Grega SLO
64 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan ESP
65 MOHORIC Matej SLO
66 TRATNIK Jan SLO
67 * WRIGHT Fred GBR
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'

BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'

71 * ALBANESE Vincenzo ITA
72 * DALLA VALLE Nicolas ITA
73 FILOSI Iuri ITA
74 FIORELLI Filippo ITA
75 * MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA
76 * PESSOT Alessandro ITA
77 TONELLI Alessandro ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

81 SAGAN Peter SVK
82 BENEDETTI Cesare ITA
83 BURGHARDT Marcus GER
84 GATTO Oscar ITA
85 MUHLBERGER Gregor AUT
86 OSS Daniel ITA
87 SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER
CCC - LIV

CCC - LIV

91 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL
92 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA
93 GESCHKE Simon GER
94 KOCH Jonas GER
95 SCHAR Michael SUI
96 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL
97 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

101 * HERMANS Quinten BEL
102 DUPONT Timothy BEL
103 DOUBEY Fabien FRA
104 VAN KESSEL Corne NED
105 MEURISSE Xandro BEL
106 VLIEGEN Loic BEL
107 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL
EF PRO CYCLING

EF PRO CYCLING

111 BETTIOL Alberto ITA
112 CLARKE Simon AUS
113 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA
114 DOCKER Mitchell AUS
115 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN
116 * BENNETT Sean USA
117 WOODS Michael CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

121 KUNG Stefan SUI
122 DELAGE Mickael FRA
123 * GENIETS Kevin LUX
124 * GUGLIELMI Simon FRA
125 LE GAC Olivier FRA
126 SARREAU Marc FRA
127 * VINCENT Leo FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION

ISRAEL START - UP NATION

131 NEILANDS Krists LAT
132 BOIVIN Guillaume CAN
133 CATAFORD Alexander CAN
134 DOWSETT Alex GBR
135 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI
136 * VAHTRA Norman EST
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

141 GILBERT Philippe BEL
142 DE BUYST Jasper BEL
143 * GOOSSENS Kobe BEL
144 HOLMES Matthew GBR
145 * OLDANI Stefano ITA
146 VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL
147 * VERMEERSCH Florian BEL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

151 * AFFINI Edoardo ITA
152 BAUER Jack NZL
153 BEWLEY Samuel NZL
154 BOOKWALTER Brent USA
155 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS
156 * KONYCHEV Alexander ITA
157 * STANNARD Robert AUS
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

161 CATALDO Dario ITA
162 * JORGENSON Matteo USA
163 * CARRETERO Hector ESP
164 * JACOBS Johan SUI
165 * RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto COL
166 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG
167 VILLELLA Davide ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM

NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM

171 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ITA
172 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR
173 GOGL Michael AUT
174 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren DEN
175 KREUZIGER Roman CZE
176 * SOBRERO Matteo ITA
177 * TILLER Rasmus NOR
TEAM ARKEA

TEAM ARKEA

181 ROSA Diego ITA
182 * BONNAMOUR Franck FRA
183 DECLERCQ Benjamin BEL
184 DELAPLACE Anthony FRA
185 HARDY Romain FRA
186 * RUSSO Clement FRA
187 VACHON Florian FRA
TEAM INEOS

TEAM INEOS

191 DOULL Owain GBR
192 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL
193 MOSCON Gianni ITA
194 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel ECU
195 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA
196 ROWE Luke GBR
197 SWIFT Ben GBR
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

201 VAN AERT Wout BEL
202 BOUWMAN Koen NED
203 JANSEN Amund Grondahl NOR
204 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan NED
205 MARTENS Paul GER
206 TOLHOEK Antwan NED
207 WYNANTS Maarten BEL
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

211 BENOOT Tiesj BEL
212 ARNDT Nikias GER
213 * HIRSCHI Marc SUI
214 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren DEN
215 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris NED
216 ROCHE Nicolas IRL
217 SUTTERLIN Jasha GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

221 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA
222 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA
223 CICCONE Giulio ITA
224 * CONCI Nicola ITA
225 NIBALI Antonio ITA
226 SKUJINS Toms LAT
227 WEENING Pieter NED
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

231 * POGAČAR Tadej SLO
232 CONTI Valerio ITA
233 COSTA Rui POR
234 FORMOLO Davide ITA
235 POLANC Jan SLO
236 * RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR
237 ULISSI Diego ITA
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saturday, August 01 2020, 13:45 UTC
    • 184km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: