Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

29 August - 20 September 2020 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2020 - Étape 10 - Île d'Oléron Le Château-d'Oléron > Île de Ré Saint-Martin-de-Ré ÎLE D'OLÉRON LE CHÂTEAU-D'OLÉRON - 4m Île de Ré Saint-Martin-de-Ré - 12m Tour de France 2020 - Étape 10 - Île d'Oléron Le Château-d'Oléron > Île de Ré Saint-Martin-de-Ré 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 170km 0 500 1000 1500 2000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRLIRL
Mountain
33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
1 BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS COLCOL
Individual
1 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 42h15'23"
2 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 21"
3 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 28"
4 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30"
5 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 32"
6 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 32"
7 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 44"
8 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 01'02"
9 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 01'15"
10 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 01'42"
11 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 01'53"
12 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'02"
13 104 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 02'31"
14 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 03'22"
15 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 03'42"
16 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 03'42"
17 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'43"
18 74 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 06'08"
19 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 11'10"
20 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 12'13"
21 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 20'46"
22 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 23'51"
23 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 30'41"
24 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 31'25"
25 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 32'19"
26 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 33'57"
27 145 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 34'16"
28 12 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 36'01"
29 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 36'04"
30 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 38'47"
31 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 39'05"
32 118 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 39'18"
33 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 40'38"
34 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 42'44"
35 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 45'23"
36 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 46'15"
37 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 46'26"
38 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 47'50"
39 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 51'10"
40 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 51'13"
41 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 52'09"
42 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 52'12"
43 57 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 52'41"
44 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 52'50"
45 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 53'43"
46 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 53'57"
47 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 54'18"
48 25 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 56'05"
49 168 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 57'01"
50 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 58'03"
51 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 59'13"
52 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 59'27"
53 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h03'51"
54 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 1h04'10"
55 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h04'29"
56 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 1h04'50"
57 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h06'42"
58 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h06'49"
59 138 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 1h07'03"
60 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h07'23"
61 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h07'35"
62 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h09'08"
63 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h11'12"
64 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 1h11'13"
65 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h11'52"
66 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 1h13'04"
67 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h15'24"
68 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 1h15'29"
69 134 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h16'15"
70 96 ROJAS José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h17'11"
71 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 1h20'21"
72 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1h20'43"
73 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 1h25'03"
74 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 1h25'05"
75 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h25'29"
76 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 1h27'03"
77 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h27'21"
78 102 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h28'39"
79 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 1h32'56"
80 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h34'38"
81 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 1h35'05"
82 34 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h35'14"
83 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h37'54"
84 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 1h39'16"
85 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h39'31"
86 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h39'31"
87 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h39'37"
88 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1h40'14"
89 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h41'19"
90 114 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 1h46'18"
91 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h49'12"
92 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h49'34"
93 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 1h50'56"
94 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h51'27"
95 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h51'47"
96 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 1h53'29"
97 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 1h54'12"
98 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h54'16"
99 66 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 1h54'21"
100 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 1h55'44"
101 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 1h55'56"
102 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 1h56'03"
103 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 2h00'38"
104 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 2h01'35"
105 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h01'56"
106 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 2h03'23"
107 88 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 2h03'57"
108 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 2h04'51"
109 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 2h05'40"
110 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h07'45"
111 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 2h08'07"
112 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h09'40"
113 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h09'44"
114 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h09'58"
115 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 2h10'02"
116 85 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 2h10'18"
117 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h10'30"
118 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 2h10'41"
119 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h10'46"
120 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h10'48"
121 127 PERICHON Pierre luc COFIDIS FRA 2h11'36"
122 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 2h13'41"
123 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 2h13'59"
124 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 2h14'10"
125 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h14'18"
126 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2h14'32"
127 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 2h15'24"
128 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h15'55"
129 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h15'58"
130 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2h16'07"
131 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2h16'24"
132 206 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h17'42"
133 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2h20'32"
134 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h23'02"
135 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h24'17"
136 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 2h24'41"
137 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h24'43"
138 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 2h26'19"
139 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h28'04"
140 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h28'13"
141 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 2h28'28"
142 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 2h29'04"
143 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h29'21"
144 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h29'31"
145 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM BEL 2h29'39"
146 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 2h29'47"
147 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h30'27"
148 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h30'29"
149 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 2h30'33"
150 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h30'42"
151 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 2h30'48"
152 172 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2h32'09"
153 176 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 2h33'20"
154 87 * RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h34'56"
155 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h35'12"
156 156 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h35'42"
157 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h36'03"
158 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 2h36'19"
159 213 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h37'18"
160 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 2h37'55"
161 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 2h39'28"
162 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 2h39'54"
163 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 2h47'02"
164 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h53'50"
Show All
Sprint
1 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 196
2 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 175
3 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 129
4 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 123
5 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 111
6 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 105
7 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 95
8 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 82
9 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 77
10 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 72
11 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 69
12 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 64
13 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 60
14 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 56
15 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 50
16 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 50
17 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 50
18 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 49
19 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 49
20 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 49
21 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 48
22 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 47
23 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 46
24 104 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 44
25 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 41
26 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 41
27 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 40
28 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 38
29 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 37
30 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 36
31 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 33
32 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29
33 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29
34 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 28
35 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 28
36 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 27
37 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 23
38 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 22
39 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 21
40 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
41 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 20
42 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 20
43 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 20
44 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20
45 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
46 74 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 17
47 118 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 17
48 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 17
49 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 17
50 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 17
51 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 17
52 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 17
53 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 16
54 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 16
55 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 15
56 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 15
57 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 15
58 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15
59 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 15
60 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14
61 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14
62 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 14
63 172 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 14
64 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13
65 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 13
66 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 13
67 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 12
68 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 11
69 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 11
70 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 11
71 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 11
72 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11
73 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 11
74 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 11
75 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 10
76 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 10
77 134 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 10
78 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 10
79 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 10
80 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 10
81 25 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 9
82 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 8
83 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 8
84 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 8
85 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8
86 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 8
87 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 8
88 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 7
89 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 7
90 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 7
91 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 6
92 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 6
93 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 5
94 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 5
95 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 4
96 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 4
97 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 4
98 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4
99 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3
100 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 3
101 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 2
102 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
103 34 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
104 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2
105 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1
106 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 1
107 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER -6
108 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR -13
Show All
Youth
1 1 BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 42h15'44"
2 131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 23"
3 94 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'41"
4 74 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 05'47"
5 148 TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 45'02"
6 76 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 50'49"
7 56 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h03'30"
8 204 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 1h03'49"
9 77 POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h06'28"
10 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h10'51"
11 24 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h15'03"
12 102 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h28'18"
13 88 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 2h03'36"
14 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h09'23"
15 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h09'37"
16 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h10'27"
17 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h15'34"
18 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h17'21"
19 44 CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2h20'11"
20 105 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h22'41"
21 203 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h29'00"
22 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h30'06"
23 87 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h34'35"
24 213 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h36'57"
25 7 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 2h46'41"
Show All
Team
1 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 126h53'01"
2 8 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 05'12"
3 11 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 05'27"
4 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 13'22"
5 2 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 17'07"
6 15 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 20'14"
7 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 24'44"
8 7 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33'13"
9 17 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 40'10"
10 9 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h14'06"
11 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h14'50"
12 3 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h16'38"
13 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h37'07"
14 13 COFIDIS COFIDIS 1h44'15"
15 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 2h10'18"
16 22 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 2h31'34"
17 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2h39'11"
18 18 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 3h02'12"
19 21 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 3h08'15"
20 20 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 3h29'12"
21 19 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 4h25'13"
22 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 6h06'11"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Île d'Oléron Le Château-d'Oléron > Île de Ré Saint-Martin-de-Ré
    • Tuesday, September 08 2020, 13:30
    • 170km
    • 46.943 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: