Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

29 August - 20 September 2020 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2020 - Étape 11 - Châtelaillon-Plage > Poitiers CHÂTELAILLON-PLAGE - 4m Poitiers - 112m Tour de France 2020 - Étape 11 - Châtelaillon-Plage > Poitiers 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 167km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRLIRL
Mountain
33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
1 BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS COLCOL
Individual
1 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 46h15'24"
2 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 21"
3 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 28"
4 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30"
5 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 32"
6 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 32"
7 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 44"
8 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 01'02"
9 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 01'15"
10 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 01'42"
11 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 01'53"
12 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'02"
13 104 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 02'31"
14 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 03'22"
15 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 03'42"
16 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 03'42"
17 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'43"
18 74 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 06'08"
19 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 12'13"
20 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 15'35"
21 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 20'46"
22 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 23'51"
23 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 31'25"
24 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 32'01"
25 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 33'57"
26 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 36'04"
27 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 36'44"
28 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 38'47"
29 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 39'05"
30 12 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 40'26"
31 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 40'38"
32 118 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 43'43"
33 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 47'09"
34 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 47'46"
35 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 47'46"
36 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 52'12"
37 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 52'33"
38 57 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 52'41"
39 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 52'50"
40 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 53'09"
41 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 54'17"
42 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 55'09"
43 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 55'38"
44 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 55'44"
45 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 56'34"
46 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 58'22"
47 168 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 58'24"
48 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 1h00'28"
49 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h02'28"
50 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h03'51"
51 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h03'52"
52 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h04'29"
53 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h06'42"
54 138 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 1h07'03"
55 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 1h07'03"
56 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h07'23"
57 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h07'35"
58 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h08'09"
59 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 1h09'15"
60 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h10'28"
61 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h13'15"
62 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 1h15'29"
63 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h15'37"
64 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 1h15'38"
65 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h16'47"
66 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 1h17'27"
67 96 ROJAS José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h21'36"
68 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 1h21'47"
69 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1h22'03"
70 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 1h25'03"
71 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 1h25'05"
72 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h25'29"
73 102 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h28'39"
74 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h28'41"
75 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 1h31'28"
76 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h36'53"
77 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 1h37'14"
78 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 1h37'21"
79 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h37'54"
80 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h39'37"
81 34 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h39'39"
82 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 1h40'42"
83 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h41'19"
84 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1h41'34"
85 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h43'54"
86 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h43'56"
87 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h49'12"
88 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h49'34"
89 114 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 1h50'43"
90 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 1h50'56"
91 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 1h53'29"
92 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h54'16"
93 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 1h55'44"
94 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h55'52"
95 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 1h56'03"
96 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h56'12"
97 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 1h56'38"
98 66 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 1h56'47"
99 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 2h00'38"
100 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 2h01'35"
101 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h01'56"
102 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 2h02'12"
103 88 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 2h03'57"
104 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 2h05'23"
105 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 2h05'40"
106 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 2h07'48"
107 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 2h08'07"
108 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h08'36"
109 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h09'40"
110 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h09'58"
111 85 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 2h10'18"
112 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h10'30"
113 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h10'48"
114 127 PERICHON Pierre luc COFIDIS FRA 2h11'36"
115 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 2h12'04"
116 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h12'59"
117 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 2h13'41"
118 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 2h14'10"
119 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 2h14'27"
120 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2h14'32"
121 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h15'11"
122 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 2h15'24"
123 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h15'38"
124 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h15'58"
125 206 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h17'42"
126 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 2h18'24"
127 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2h20'49"
128 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2h21'55"
129 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h23'02"
130 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h23'41"
131 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2h23'53"
132 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h24'17"
133 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 2h24'41"
134 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h24'43"
135 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 2h26'19"
136 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h28'13"
137 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 2h28'28"
138 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h28'36"
139 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 2h28'58"
140 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h29'21"
141 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h29'21"
142 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM BEL 2h29'55"
143 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h30'29"
144 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 2h31'24"
145 172 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2h32'09"
146 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h33'40"
147 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 2h33'52"
148 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 2h34'12"
149 176 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 2h34'40"
150 87 * RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h34'56"
151 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h36'03"
152 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h36'10"
153 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h37'13"
154 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 2h39'54"
155 156 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h40'07"
156 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 2h40'44"
157 213 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h41'43"
158 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 2h42'20"
159 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 2h43'53"
160 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 2h51'27"
161 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h58'15"
Show All
Sprint
1 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 243
2 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 175
3 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 157
4 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 155
5 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 140
6 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 131
7 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 100
8 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 92
9 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 82
10 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 72
11 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 69
12 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 64
13 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 60
14 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 60
15 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 56
16 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 53
17 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 53
18 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 51
19 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 50
20 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 50
21 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 49
22 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 49
23 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 49
24 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 49
25 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 47
26 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 45
27 104 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 44
28 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 41
29 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 40
30 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 38
31 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 38
32 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 33
33 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29
34 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 28
35 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 28
36 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 27
37 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 23
38 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 22
39 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 21
40 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
41 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20
42 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 20
43 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 20
44 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 20
45 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20
46 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
47 74 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 17
48 118 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 17
49 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 17
50 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 17
51 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 17
52 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 17
53 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 17
54 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 16
55 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 16
56 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 16
57 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 15
58 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 15
59 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 15
60 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15
61 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 15
62 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15
63 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14
64 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14
65 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 14
66 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 14
67 172 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 14
68 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13
69 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 13
70 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 13
71 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 13
72 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 12
73 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12
74 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 11
75 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 11
76 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 11
77 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11
78 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 11
79 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 11
80 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 10
81 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 10
82 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 10
83 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 10
84 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 10
85 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM BEL 9
86 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 8
87 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 8
88 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 8
89 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8
90 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 8
91 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 7
92 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
93 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 7
94 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 7
95 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 6
96 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 5
97 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 5
98 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 4
99 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 4
100 34 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4
101 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 4
102 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3
103 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 3
104 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
105 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 2
106 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2
107 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1
108 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 1
109 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER -6
110 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR -13
Show All
Youth
1 1 BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 46h15'45"
2 131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 23"
3 94 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'41"
4 74 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 05'47"
5 76 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 52'12"
6 148 TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 52'48"
7 56 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h03'30"
8 204 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 1h06'42"
9 77 POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h07'48"
10 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h15'16"
11 24 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h16'26"
12 102 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h28'18"
13 88 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 2h03'36"
14 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h09'37"
15 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h10'27"
16 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h12'38"
17 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h17'21"
18 44 CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2h21'34"
19 105 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h22'41"
20 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h23'20"
21 203 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h29'00"
22 87 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h34'35"
23 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h36'52"
24 213 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h41'22"
25 7 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 2h51'06"
Show All
Team
1 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 138h53'04"
2 8 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 05'12"
3 11 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 05'27"
4 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 13'22"
5 2 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 17'07"
6 15 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 20'14"
7 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 26'07"
8 7 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33'13"
9 17 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 40'10"
10 9 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h14'06"
11 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h14'50"
12 3 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h16'38"
13 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h37'07"
14 13 COFIDIS COFIDIS 1h44'15"
15 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 2h10'18"
16 22 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 2h31'34"
17 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2h39'11"
18 18 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 3h02'12"
19 21 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 3h08'15"
20 20 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 3h29'12"
21 19 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 4h25'13"
22 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 6h11'32"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Châtelaillon-Plage > Poitiers
    • Wednesday, September 09 2020, 13:25
    • 167km
    • 41.622 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: