Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

29 August - 20 September 2020 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2020 - Étape 12 - Chauvigny > Sarran Corrèze CHAUVIGNY - 122m Sarran Corrèze - 654m Tour de France 2020 - Étape 12 - Chauvigny > Sarran Corrèze 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 218km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRLIRL
Mountain
33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
1 BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS COLCOL
Individual
1 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 51h26'43"
2 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 21"
3 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 28"
4 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30"
5 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 32"
6 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 32"
7 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 44"
8 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 01'02"
9 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 01'15"
10 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 01'42"
11 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 01'53"
12 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'02"
13 104 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 02'31"
14 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 03'22"
15 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 03'42"
16 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 03'42"
17 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'43"
18 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 12'13"
19 74 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 13'15"
20 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 18'57"
21 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 23'51"
22 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 26'43"
23 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 31'25"
24 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 32'01"
25 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 33'57"
26 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 36'04"
27 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 38'47"
28 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 40'08"
29 12 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 40'49"
30 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 46'08"
31 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 47'09"
32 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 47'46"
33 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 52'12"
34 57 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 52'41"
35 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 54'17"
36 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 55'38"
37 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 55'44"
38 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 55'52"
39 168 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 58'24"
40 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 59'35"
41 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 1h00'00"
42 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h02'18"
43 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h02'21"
44 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h02'28"
45 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h02'49"
46 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 1h03'41"
47 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h03'51"
48 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 1h04'15"
49 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h05'41"
50 138 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 1h07'03"
51 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 1h07'37"
52 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h08'09"
53 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h10'28"
54 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 1h10'36"
55 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 1h10'56"
56 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 1h13'51"
57 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h15'37"
58 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 1h15'57"
59 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h16'45"
60 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h17'39"
61 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h18'43"
62 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1h19'04"
63 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1h22'03"
64 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h23'51"
65 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h24'09"
66 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h26'59"
67 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 1h27'55"
68 102 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h28'39"
69 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h28'41"
70 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 1h29'54"
71 96 ROJAS José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h32'44"
72 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 1h33'44"
73 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 1h36'11"
74 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h36'53"
75 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 1h37'21"
76 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 1h39'14"
77 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h39'37"
78 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h41'19"
79 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h43'54"
80 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h44'14"
81 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1h52'42"
82 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 1h53'29"
83 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 1h55'01"
84 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h55'04"
85 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 1h56'03"
86 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 2h00'38"
87 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 2h01'09"
88 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 2h01'35"
89 114 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 2h01'51"
90 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 2h02'04"
91 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 2h02'04"
92 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 2h02'12"
93 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h02'56"
94 34 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h03'34"
95 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h05'24"
96 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 2h05'40"
97 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 2h07'00"
98 66 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 2h07'55"
99 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h09'56"
100 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h09'58"
101 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 2h10'22"
102 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 2h11'43"
103 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 2h12'04"
104 127 PERICHON Pierre luc COFIDIS FRA 2h12'56"
105 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h13'04"
106 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 2h13'29"
107 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 2h13'41"
108 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 2h14'08"
109 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 2h14'27"
110 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 2h15'24"
111 88 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 2h21'24"
112 85 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 2h21'26"
113 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h23'24"
114 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 2h25'23"
115 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 2h25'34"
116 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h26'03"
117 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h26'19"
118 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h26'43"
119 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h27'57"
120 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h28'15"
121 206 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h28'50"
122 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 2h29'32"
123 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 2h33'52"
124 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 2h35'02"
125 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 2h35'49"
126 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h38'01"
127 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 2h38'16"
128 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2h38'27"
129 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h39'33"
130 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 2h39'36"
131 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h39'53"
132 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h41'08"
133 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2h41'20"
134 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h42'10"
135 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h43'10"
136 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h44'13"
137 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h45'40"
138 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2h45'50"
139 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h46'03"
140 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h46'57"
141 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM BEL 2h47'22"
142 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 2h48'51"
143 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h49'54"
144 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 2h50'14"
145 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 2h51'52"
146 87 * RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h52'23"
147 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 2h52'53"
148 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h53'16"
149 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h53'16"
150 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h54'40"
151 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 2h55'02"
152 172 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2h56'04"
153 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 2h57'21"
154 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h57'35"
155 176 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 2h58'35"
156 213 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h59'10"
157 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 2h59'47"
158 156 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h04'02"
159 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 3h07'48"
160 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h22'10"
Show All
Sprint
1 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 252
2 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 186
3 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 162
4 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 155
5 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 146
6 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 131
7 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 100
8 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 100
9 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 90
10 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 88
11 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 72
12 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 69
13 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 67
14 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 60
15 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 56
16 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 53
17 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 53
18 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 51
19 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 51
20 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 50
21 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 50
22 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 50
23 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 49
24 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 49
25 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 49
26 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 47
27 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 46
28 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 45
29 104 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 44
30 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 41
31 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 41
32 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 40
33 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 38
34 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 38
35 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 38
36 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 35
37 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29
38 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 28
39 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 28
40 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 27
41 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 25
42 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 23
43 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 23
44 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 22
45 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 22
46 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 21
47 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
48 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20
49 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 20
50 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20
51 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 20
52 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
53 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 18
54 74 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 17
55 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 17
56 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 17
57 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 17
58 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
59 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 17
60 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 16
61 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 16
62 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 15
63 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 15
64 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 15
65 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 15
66 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15
67 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 15
68 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 15
69 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15
70 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14
71 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14
72 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 14
73 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 14
74 172 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 14
75 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13
76 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 13
77 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 13
78 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 12
79 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12
80 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 11
81 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 11
82 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 11
83 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 11
84 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11
85 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 10
86 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 10
87 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 10
88 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 10
89 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 9
90 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM BEL 9
91 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 8
92 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 8
93 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 8
94 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8
95 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 8
96 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 7
97 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
98 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 7
99 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 6
100 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 5
101 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5
102 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 5
103 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 5
104 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 4
105 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 4
106 34 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4
107 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 4
108 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3
109 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 3
110 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 3
111 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
112 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 2
113 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2
114 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 1
115 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER -6
116 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR -13
Show All
Youth
1 1 BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 51h27'04"
2 131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 23"
3 94 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'41"
4 74 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 12'54"
5 76 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 1h03'20"
6 56 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h03'30"
7 204 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 1h03'54"
8 77 POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h07'48"
9 148 TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 1h10'15"
10 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h15'16"
11 24 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h17'18"
12 102 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h28'18"
13 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h09'37"
14 88 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 2h21'03"
15 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h26'22"
16 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h27'54"
17 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h28'29"
18 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h40'47"
19 44 CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2h45'29"
20 105 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h46'36"
21 87 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h52'02"
22 203 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h52'55"
23 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h54'19"
24 7 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 2h54'41"
25 213 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h58'49"
Show All
Team
1 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 154h26'36"
2 11 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 04'18"
3 8 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 05'37"
4 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 13'47"
5 2 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 17'32"
6 15 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 19'01"
7 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 26'32"
8 7 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33'38"
9 17 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 40'35"
10 9 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h14'31"
11 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h16'05"
12 3 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h16'17"
13 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h35'54"
14 13 COFIDIS COFIDIS 1h43'02"
15 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 2h17'03"
16 22 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 2h28'38"
17 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2h55'42"
18 21 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 3h02'58"
19 18 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 3h13'24"
20 20 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 3h38'16"
21 19 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 4h50'30"
22 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 6h49'36"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Chauvigny > Sarran Corrèze
    • Thursday, September 10 2020, 11:50
    • 218km
    • 42.355 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: