Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

29 August - 20 September 2020 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2020 - Étape 13 - Châtel-Guyon > Puy Mary Cantal CHÂTEL-GUYON - 371m Puy Mary Cantal - 1586m Tour de France 2020 - Étape 13 - Châtel-Guyon > Puy Mary Cantal 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 191km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRLIRL
Mountain
33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 56h34'35"
2 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 44"
3 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 59"
4 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 01'10"
5 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 01'12"
6 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 01'31"
7 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 01'42"
8 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 01'55"
9 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 02'06"
10 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'54"
11 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'00"
12 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 03'14"
13 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 04'32"
14 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 05'11"
15 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 06'22"
16 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 07'02"
17 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 14'34"
18 74 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 26'12"
19 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 27'11"
20 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 33'30"
21 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 36'09"
22 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 36'46"
23 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 40'13"
24 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 42'16"
25 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 42'56"
26 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 43'44"
27 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 45'12"
28 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 48'53"
29 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 57'13"
30 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 57'21"
31 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 57'23"
32 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 58'27"
33 12 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 58'43"
34 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 59'19"
35 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h00'13"
36 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h04'52"
37 57 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h05'00"
38 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h08'03"
39 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h08'33"
40 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 1h09'18"
41 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 1h09'38"
42 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h10'37"
43 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h11'23"
44 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h11'30"
45 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 1h12'28"
46 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 1h14'23"
47 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h14'40"
48 168 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 1h15'30"
49 138 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 1h17'11"
50 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h19'34"
51 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 1h23'12"
52 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 1h23'15"
53 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h23'21"
54 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 1h27'42"
55 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h28'48"
56 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h28'57"
57 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 1h29'13"
58 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 1h30'57"
59 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 1h33'09"
60 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h34'18"
61 102 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h36'58"
62 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1h37'38"
63 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h39'33"
64 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h40'59"
65 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1h41'30"
66 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h44'19"
67 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 1h45'01"
68 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h48'38"
69 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h49'09"
70 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 1h51'59"
71 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h52'05"
72 96 ROJAS José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h54'49"
73 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 1h56'20"
74 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h56'43"
75 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 1h57'39"
76 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 1h57'40"
77 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h57'54"
78 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 2h00'07"
79 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h00'49"
80 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 2h09'48"
81 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h12'10"
82 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 2h12'21"
83 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 2h18'36"
84 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 2h18'57"
85 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 2h19'58"
86 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 2h21'04"
87 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 2h21'38"
88 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h23'39"
89 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 2h24'23"
90 66 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 2h25'01"
91 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 2h25'31"
92 114 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 2h25'47"
93 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 2h26'00"
94 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 2h26'08"
95 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h26'52"
96 34 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h27'30"
97 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 2h28'00"
98 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 2h29'36"
99 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h30'26"
100 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 2h32'49"
101 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 2h33'48"
102 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h33'52"
103 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 2h34'18"
104 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 2h34'59"
105 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h35'09"
106 127 PERICHON Pierre luc COFIDIS FRA 2h35'22"
107 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 2h36'32"
108 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 2h37'29"
109 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 2h37'56"
110 85 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 2h38'32"
111 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 2h38'36"
112 88 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 2h43'29"
113 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h47'12"
114 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h48'24"
115 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h49'50"
116 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h50'15"
117 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 2h50'29"
118 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 2h50'36"
119 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2h50'44"
120 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h52'33"
121 206 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h52'46"
122 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h53'04"
123 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2h57'15"
124 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 2h57'48"
125 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 2h59'05"
126 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 2h59'23"
127 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 2h59'45"
128 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 3h02'12"
129 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h02'24"
130 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h02'31"
131 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 3h03'25"
132 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 3h03'32"
133 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h04'15"
134 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3h04'40"
135 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h06'18"
136 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 3h07'06"
137 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 3h08'09"
138 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 3h08'58"
139 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h10'59"
140 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 3h11'01"
141 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 3h11'09"
142 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM BEL 3h11'18"
143 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 3h13'09"
144 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 3h14'10"
145 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h15'07"
146 87 * RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h16'19"
147 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h18'29"
148 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h18'52"
149 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h18'56"
150 176 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 3h19'35"
151 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 3h19'40"
152 172 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 3h20'00"
153 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 3h21'09"
154 213 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 3h23'22"
155 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 3h24'08"
156 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 3h25'22"
157 156 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h29'15"
158 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 3h32'59"
159 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h46'06"
Show All
Sprint
1 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 252
2 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 186
3 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 162
4 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 155
5 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 146
6 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 131
7 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 108
8 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 100
9 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 100
10 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 90
11 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 72
12 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 72
13 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 67
14 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 60
15 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 60
16 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 56
17 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 54
18 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 53
19 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 53
20 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 51
21 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 51
22 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 50
23 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 50
24 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 50
25 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 49
26 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 49
27 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 47
28 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 46
29 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 45
30 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 43
31 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 42
32 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 41
33 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 41
34 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 40
35 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 38
36 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 38
37 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 38
38 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 36
39 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29
40 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 29
41 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 28
42 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 28
43 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 27
44 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26
45 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 23
46 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 23
47 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 23
48 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 22
49 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 21
50 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
51 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20
52 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 20
53 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 20
54 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20
55 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 20
56 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
57 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 18
58 74 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 17
59 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17
60 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 17
61 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 17
62 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 17
63 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
64 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 17
65 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 17
66 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 16
67 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 15
68 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 15
69 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 15
70 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15
71 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 15
72 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15
73 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14
74 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 14
75 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14
76 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 14
77 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 14
78 172 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 14
79 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13
80 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 13
81 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 13
82 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 13
83 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 12
84 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 12
85 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12
86 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 11
87 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 11
88 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 11
89 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11
90 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 10
91 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 10
92 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 10
93 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 10
94 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9
95 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 9
96 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM BEL 9
97 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 8
98 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 8
99 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 8
100 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8
101 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 8
102 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 7
103 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
104 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 7
105 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 6
106 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 5
107 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 5
108 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 5
109 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 4
110 34 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4
111 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 4
112 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3
113 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 3
114 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 3
115 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 2
116 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
117 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2
118 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 2
119 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 1
120 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 0
Show All
Youth
1 131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 56h35'19"
2 1 BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 15"
3 94 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'10"
4 74 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 25'28"
5 76 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 56'37"
6 56 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 58'35"
7 77 POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h07'49"
8 24 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h10'46"
9 148 TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 1h26'58"
10 204 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 1h28'29"
11 102 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h36'14"
12 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h38'49"
13 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h29'42"
14 88 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 2h42'45"
15 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h49'06"
16 44 CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2h50'00"
17 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h51'49"
18 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h52'02"
19 7 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 2h58'39"
20 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h01'47"
21 105 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 3h10'25"
22 87 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h15'35"
23 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h18'08"
24 203 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h18'12"
25 213 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 3h22'38"
Show All
Team
1 8 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 169h47'21"
2 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 03'00"
3 2 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 23'02"
4 11 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 24'00"
5 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 35'51"
6 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 36'30"
7 15 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 38'36"
8 7 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 44'11"
9 17 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1h19'06"
10 3 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h26'22"
11 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h26'51"
12 9 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h36'57"
13 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h54'51"
14 13 COFIDIS COFIDIS 2h00'02"
15 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 2h50'36"
16 22 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 3h08'02"
17 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 3h20'07"
18 18 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 3h50'35"
19 21 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 4h12'19"
20 20 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 4h41'18"
21 19 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 5h39'15"
22 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 7h56'51"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Châtel-Guyon > Puy Mary Cantal
    • Friday, September 11 2020, 11:50
    • 191km
    • 38.074 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: