Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

29 August - 20 September 2020 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2020 - Étape 14 - Clermont-Ferrand > Lyon CLERMONT-FERRAND - 328m Lyon - 169m Tour de France 2020 - Étape 14 - Clermont-Ferrand > Lyon 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 197km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRLIRL
Mountain
33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 61h03'00"
2 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 44"
3 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 59"
4 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 01'10"
5 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 01'12"
6 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 01'31"
7 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 01'42"
8 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 01'55"
9 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 02'06"
10 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'54"
11 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 03'14"
12 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 04'32"
13 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 05'11"
14 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 06'22"
15 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 07'02"
16 74 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 26'12"
17 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 27'11"
18 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 34'07"
19 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 34'16"
20 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 36'09"
21 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 37'53"
22 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 40'13"
23 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 42'56"
24 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 44'37"
25 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 52'48"
26 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 59'19"
27 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h00'23"
28 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h01'49"
29 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h04'52"
30 12 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 1h07'21"
31 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h08'03"
32 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h08'26"
33 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 1h09'18"
34 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 1h09'38"
35 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h11'40"
36 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 1h12'28"
37 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h14'40"
38 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h16'04"
39 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 1h16'46"
40 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 1h16'54"
41 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h16'56"
42 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h18'00"
43 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h19'09"
44 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 1h19'50"
45 168 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 1h20'57"
46 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 1h23'12"
47 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 1h23'15"
48 57 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h24'33"
49 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h25'01"
50 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h28'06"
51 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h28'23"
52 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h28'48"
53 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 1h29'13"
54 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 1h30'07"
55 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 1h30'57"
56 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h32'16"
57 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 1h33'09"
58 138 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 1h36'44"
59 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h39'33"
60 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h40'45"
61 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h44'19"
62 102 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h46'24"
63 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h47'26"
64 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h52'05"
65 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h55'05"
66 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 1h56'20"
67 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h56'43"
68 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1h57'11"
69 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 1h57'40"
70 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h57'54"
71 96 ROJAS José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h59'45"
72 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 2h00'37"
73 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h00'49"
74 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 2h01'03"
75 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 2h04'34"
76 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 2h05'33"
77 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 2h08'01"
78 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h08'42"
79 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h13'11"
80 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 2h15'15"
81 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 2h18'36"
82 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 2h20'08"
83 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 2h21'04"
84 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 2h29'06"
85 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 2h29'30"
86 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 2h30'01"
87 66 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 2h31'28"
88 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 2h31'54"
89 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 2h34'18"
90 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 2h34'59"
91 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 2h37'29"
92 114 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 2h38'20"
93 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 2h38'30"
94 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h39'19"
95 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h40'36"
96 127 PERICHON Pierre luc COFIDIS FRA 2h40'49"
97 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 2h41'11"
98 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 2h42'59"
99 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 2h43'56"
100 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 2h45'04"
101 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 2h45'33"
102 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 2h45'41"
103 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 2h45'50"
104 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h46'25"
105 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h49'59"
106 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 2h51'41"
107 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 2h52'22"
108 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h52'33"
109 206 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h52'46"
110 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 2h53'21"
111 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h53'39"
112 85 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 2h58'05"
113 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 2h58'09"
114 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 2h59'01"
115 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h02'24"
116 88 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3h03'02"
117 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 3h05'50"
118 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h07'57"
119 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 3h09'23"
120 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h09'48"
121 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 3h10'02"
122 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 3h10'17"
123 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h10'42"
124 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 3h12'45"
125 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 3h13'08"
126 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 3h16'48"
127 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 3h17'21"
128 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 3h19'18"
129 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 3h20'35"
130 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 3h21'45"
131 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h22'04"
132 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 3h23'05"
133 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3h24'13"
134 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h25'51"
135 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 3h26'07"
136 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 3h26'39"
137 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 3h27'42"
138 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 3h28'31"
139 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h30'32"
140 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 3h30'34"
141 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM BEL 3h30'51"
142 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 3h32'42"
143 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 3h33'43"
144 87 * RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h35'52"
145 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h38'25"
146 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h38'37"
147 176 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 3h39'08"
148 172 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 3h39'33"
149 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 3h40'42"
150 213 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 3h42'55"
151 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 3h43'41"
152 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h43'47"
153 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 3h44'55"
154 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h47'09"
155 156 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h57'55"
156 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 4h01'39"
157 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4h05'47"
Show All
Sprint
1 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 262
2 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 219
3 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 169
4 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 162
5 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 158
6 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 131
7 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 108
8 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 106
9 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 100
10 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 97
11 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 88
12 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 79
13 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 77
14 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 72
15 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 67
16 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 65
17 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 63
18 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 62
19 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 60
20 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 60
21 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 57
22 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 56
23 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 54
24 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 51
25 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 50
26 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 50
27 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 49
28 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 47
29 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 46
30 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 45
31 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 43
32 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 42
33 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 41
34 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 41
35 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 40
36 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 38
37 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 38
38 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 37
39 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 36
40 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29
41 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 29
42 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 28
43 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 28
44 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 27
45 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26
46 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 26
47 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 24
48 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 24
49 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 24
50 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 23
51 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 23
52 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 23
53 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 22
54 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 21
55 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
56 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
57 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20
58 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 20
59 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 20
60 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20
61 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 20
62 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
63 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 18
64 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 18
65 74 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 17
66 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17
67 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 17
68 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 17
69 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 17
70 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 17
71 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
72 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 17
73 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 16
74 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 15
75 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 15
76 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 15
77 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15
78 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 15
79 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 15
80 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14
81 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 14
82 172 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 14
83 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13
84 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 13
85 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 13
86 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 13
87 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 12
88 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 12
89 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12
90 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 11
91 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 11
92 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 11
93 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11
94 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 10
95 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 10
96 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 10
97 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9
98 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 9
99 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM BEL 9
100 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 8
101 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 8
102 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 8
103 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 7
104 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
105 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 7
106 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 6
107 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 5
108 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 5
109 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 5
110 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 5
111 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 4
112 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 4
113 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 4
114 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3
115 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 3
116 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 2
117 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
118 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2
119 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 2
120 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2
121 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 1
122 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1
123 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 0
Show All
Youth
1 131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 61h03'44"
2 1 BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 15"
3 94 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'10"
4 74 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 25'28"
5 56 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 58'35"
6 24 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h10'56"
7 76 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 1h16'10"
8 77 POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h27'22"
9 204 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 1h28'29"
10 148 TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 1h29'23"
11 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h38'49"
12 102 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h45'40"
13 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h49'15"
14 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h51'49"
15 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h52'02"
16 88 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3h02'18"
17 7 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 3h05'06"
18 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 3h08'39"
19 44 CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 3h09'33"
20 105 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 3h19'51"
21 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h21'20"
22 87 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h35'08"
23 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h37'41"
24 203 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h37'53"
25 213 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 3h42'11"
Show All
Team
1 8 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 183h12'36"
2 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 03'00"
3 2 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 23'02"
4 11 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 29'27"
5 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 35'51"
6 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 38'24"
7 15 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 38'36"
8 7 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 44'11"
9 17 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1h19'06"
10 3 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h32'59"
11 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h38'45"
12 9 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h43'24"
13 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h58'10"
14 13 COFIDIS COFIDIS 2h00'02"
15 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 2h56'03"
16 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 3h39'50"
17 22 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 3h47'08"
18 21 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 4h12'04"
19 18 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 4h35'08"
20 20 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 5h20'24"
21 19 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 6h18'21"
22 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 8h54'11"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Clermont-Ferrand > Lyon
    • Saturday, September 12 2020, 13:05
    • 197km
    • 43.406 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: