Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

29 August - 20 September 2020 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2020 - Étape 15 - Lyon > Grand Colombier LYON - 194m Grand Colombier - 1492m Tour de France 2020 - Étape 15 - Lyon > Grand Colombier 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 175km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRLIRL
Mountain
33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 65h37'07"
2 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 40"
3 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 01'34"
4 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 01'45"
5 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 02'03"
6 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 02'13"
7 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 02'16"
8 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'15"
9 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 05'08"
10 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 05'12"
11 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 06'45"
12 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 06'52"
13 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 08'25"
14 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 09'02"
15 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 32'27"
16 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 32'55"
17 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 34'37"
18 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 41'33"
19 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 43'26"
20 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 57'07"
21 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 58'23"
22 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h01'11"
23 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h02'50"
24 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h12'18"
25 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h13'31"
26 12 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 1h15'47"
27 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 1h17'04"
28 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h19'56"
29 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h20'17"
30 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h21'49"
31 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h22'47"
32 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 1h24'20"
33 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h24'32"
34 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 1h24'43"
35 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 1h25'10"
36 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h28'17"
37 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 1h33'49"
38 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h35'27"
39 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h35'38"
40 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h37'55"
41 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 1h40'02"
42 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 1h43'42"
43 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 1h44'07"
44 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h45'59"
45 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h46'59"
46 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 1h48'30"
47 168 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 1h48'41"
48 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h49'12"
49 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h49'53"
50 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 1h51'49"
51 57 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h52'17"
52 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h54'28"
53 138 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 1h55'35"
54 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h59'50"
55 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h00'00"
56 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 2h00'53"
57 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h04'51"
58 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 2h06'45"
59 102 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h07'22"
60 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 2h08'24"
61 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2h08'29"
62 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h12'03"
63 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h17'36"
64 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 2h19'49"
65 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h21'19"
66 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 2h24'51"
67 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 2h25'24"
68 96 ROJAS José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h27'29"
69 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 2h31'44"
70 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h32'37"
71 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h34'15"
72 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 2h34'34"
73 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 2h34'43"
74 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 2h35'18"
75 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 2h38'35"
76 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h40'26"
77 114 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 2h42'31"
78 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 2h42'59"
79 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h43'55"
80 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 2h45'33"
81 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 2h56'08"
82 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 2h57'40"
83 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 2h58'39"
84 66 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 2h59'12"
85 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 2h59'35"
86 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h00'50"
87 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 3h03'57"
88 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 3h04'14"
89 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 3h07'02"
90 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 3h07'33"
91 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h08'20"
92 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 3h08'55"
93 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 3h09'26"
94 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h11'03"
95 127 PERICHON Pierre luc COFIDIS FRA 3h11'41"
96 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 3h11'50"
97 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 3h12'31"
98 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 3h12'52"
99 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 3h15'01"
100 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 3h15'48"
101 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 3h17'43"
102 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 3h21'28"
103 85 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 3h21'48"
104 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 3h23'05"
105 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 3h23'22"
106 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h23'57"
107 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 3h26'48"
108 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h29'03"
109 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 3h29'13"
110 206 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h29'14"
111 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 3h30'05"
112 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 3h30'53"
113 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h33'05"
114 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 3h35'41"
115 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 3h37'06"
116 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h39'56"
117 88 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3h40'34"
118 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h45'29"
119 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 3h46'55"
120 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h47'20"
121 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 3h47'34"
122 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 3h47'49"
123 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 3h50'17"
124 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 3h50'40"
125 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 3h54'20"
126 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 3h54'53"
127 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 3h56'50"
128 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h57'35"
129 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 3h58'07"
130 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 3h59'17"
131 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h59'36"
132 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 4h00'37"
133 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 4h01'45"
134 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 4h02'28"
135 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 4h03'07"
136 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4h05'10"
137 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 4h06'45"
138 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 4h08'06"
139 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM BEL 4h08'23"
140 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 4h09'03"
141 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4h09'09"
142 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 4h11'15"
143 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 4h11'45"
144 87 * RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 4h13'24"
145 176 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 4h14'12"
146 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 4h16'51"
147 172 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 4h17'05"
148 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 4h19'45"
149 213 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 4h20'27"
150 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 4h21'13"
151 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h21'19"
152 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 4h23'58"
153 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 4h26'12"
154 156 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h35'27"
155 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 4h41'01"
156 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4h43'19"
Show All
Sprint
1 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 269
2 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 224
3 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 189
4 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 166
5 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 158
6 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 131
7 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 112
8 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 108
9 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 100
10 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 97
11 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 97
12 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 88
13 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 79
14 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 72
15 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 71
16 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 67
17 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 65
18 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 63
19 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 63
20 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 62
21 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 60
22 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 60
23 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 57
24 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 57
25 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 56
26 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 55
27 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 51
28 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 50
29 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 47
30 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 46
31 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 45
32 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 44
33 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 43
34 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 42
35 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 41
36 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 41
37 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 40
38 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 40
39 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 37
40 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 33
41 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 32
42 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 30
43 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 30
44 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29
45 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 29
46 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 28
47 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 28
48 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 27
49 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 27
50 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26
51 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 26
52 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 25
53 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 24
54 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 24
55 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 24
56 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 23
57 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 23
58 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 21
59 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
60 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
61 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20
62 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20
63 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 20
64 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 19
65 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
66 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 18
67 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 18
68 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17
69 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 17
70 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 17
71 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 17
72 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 17
73 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
74 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 17
75 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 17
76 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 16
77 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 15
78 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 15
79 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 15
80 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 15
81 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 15
82 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 15
83 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15
84 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 14
85 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14
86 172 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 14
87 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 13
88 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 13
89 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 13
90 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 12
91 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12
92 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11
93 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 11
94 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 11
95 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11
96 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 11
97 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 10
98 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 10
99 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 10
100 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 10
101 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 9
102 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9
103 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 9
104 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM BEL 9
105 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 8
106 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 8
107 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
108 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 7
109 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 7
110 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 6
111 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 5
112 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 5
113 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 5
114 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 4
115 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 4
116 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 4
117 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3
118 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 3
119 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
120 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2
121 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 2
122 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2
123 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 1
124 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 1
125 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1
126 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 1
127 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 0
Show All
Show All
Youth
1 131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 65h37'47"
2 94 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'35"
3 1 BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 07'45"
4 56 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h19'37"
5 76 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 1h23'40"
6 148 TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 1h33'09"
7 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h46'19"
8 24 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h48'32"
9 77 POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h59'10"
10 204 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 2h06'05"
11 102 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h06'42"
12 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 3h17'03"
13 7 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 3h26'08"
14 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h28'34"
15 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 3h29'25"
16 88 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3h39'54"
17 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 3h46'15"
18 44 CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 3h47'09"
19 105 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 3h57'27"
20 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h58'56"
21 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4h08'29"
22 87 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 4h12'44"
23 203 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 4h16'11"
24 213 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 4h19'47"
Show All
Team
1 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 197h04'16"
2 2 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 14'50"
3 8 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 26'15"
4 7 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 37'43"
5 11 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 45'09"
6 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 53'39"
7 15 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 53'43"
8 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h21'41"
9 17 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1h58'50"
10 9 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2h05'40"
11 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h08'53"
12 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 2h21'04"
13 13 COFIDIS COFIDIS 2h42'28"
14 3 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 3h10'28"
15 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 3h37'57"
16 22 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 4h40'43"
17 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 5h06'27"
18 18 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 5h22'02"
19 21 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 5h49'38"
20 20 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 6h34'54"
21 19 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 7h31'21"
22 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 10h19'38"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Lyon > Grand Colombier
    • Sunday, September 13 2020, 12:25
    • 175km
    • 38.291 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: