Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

29 August - 20 September 2020 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2020 - Étape 16 - La Tour-du-Pin > Villard-de-Lans La Tour-du-Pin - 402m Villard-de-Lans - 1153m Tour de France 2020 - Étape 16 - La Tour-du-Pin > Villard-de-Lans 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 164km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRLIRL
Mountain
33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 70h06'47"
2 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 40"
3 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 01'34"
4 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 01'45"
5 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 02'03"
6 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 02'13"
7 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 02'16"
8 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'15"
9 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 05'19"
10 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 05'43"
11 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 06'45"
12 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 06'52"
13 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 09'09"
14 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 17'23"
15 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 18'16"
16 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 19'04"
17 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 30'03"
18 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 35'06"
19 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 44'23"
20 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 58'58"
21 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h01'58"
22 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h02'08"
23 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h03'47"
24 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 1h05'01"
25 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h06'51"
26 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h12'47"
27 12 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 1h19'50"
28 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h20'27"
29 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h21'14"
30 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h22'15"
31 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h23'44"
32 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h24'01"
33 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 1h24'31"
34 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 1h27'43"
35 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h32'06"
36 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h32'26"
37 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 1h35'22"
38 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 1h35'49"
39 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h36'13"
40 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h36'24"
41 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 1h44'28"
42 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 1h50'00"
43 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 1h50'41"
44 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h50'55"
45 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 1h51'36"
46 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 1h52'01"
47 57 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h53'14"
48 168 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 1h53'37"
49 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 1h54'33"
50 138 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 1h56'32"
51 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h58'06"
52 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h00'32"
53 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h00'57"
54 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 2h01'50"
55 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 2h02'34"
56 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h05'07"
57 102 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h08'39"
58 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 2h10'38"
59 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 2h15'14"
60 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h15'30"
61 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 2h16'18"
62 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2h16'23"
63 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h18'24"
64 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 2h20'08"
65 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 2h20'33"
66 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 2h28'41"
67 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 2h30'28"
68 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h31'58"
69 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h33'34"
70 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 2h36'03"
71 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 2h36'06"
72 96 ROJAS José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h38'08"
73 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h43'51"
74 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 2h48'11"
75 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h48'20"
76 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 2h48'58"
77 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 2h48'59"
78 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 2h50'53"
79 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h51'49"
80 114 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 2h53'10"
81 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 2h53'20"
82 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h57'43"
83 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 2h58'24"
84 66 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 3h01'56"
85 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h04'11"
86 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 3h06'47"
87 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3h08'19"
88 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 3h09'18"
89 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 3h12'34"
90 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 3h14'45"
91 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 3h15'15"
92 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 3h16'49"
93 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 3h17'41"
94 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 3h18'12"
95 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 3h20'05"
96 127 PERICHON Pierre luc COFIDIS FRA 3h20'16"
97 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h21'42"
98 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 3h22'29"
99 85 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 3h23'05"
100 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 3h25'37"
101 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 3h25'40"
102 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 3h26'27"
103 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 3h29'26"
104 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 3h31'16"
105 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 3h32'29"
106 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 3h33'44"
107 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h34'36"
108 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 3h35'49"
109 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h36'15"
110 206 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h37'43"
111 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 3h39'07"
112 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h39'42"
113 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 3h39'52"
114 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 3h47'45"
115 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h50'35"
116 88 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3h51'13"
117 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h53'23"
118 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 3h57'34"
119 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h57'59"
120 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 3h58'13"
121 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 3h58'28"
122 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 4h00'56"
123 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 4h01'19"
124 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 4h04'44"
125 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 4h04'59"
126 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 4h05'32"
127 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 4h07'29"
128 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 4h07'43"
129 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4h08'14"
130 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 4h08'31"
131 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 4h09'56"
132 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4h10'15"
133 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 4h12'24"
134 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 4h13'46"
135 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4h15'49"
136 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4h17'03"
137 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 4h17'24"
138 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 4h18'45"
139 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM BEL 4h19'02"
140 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 4h19'42"
141 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 4h21'54"
142 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 4h22'24"
143 87 * RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 4h24'03"
144 176 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 4h24'51"
145 172 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 4h27'44"
146 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 4h28'11"
147 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 4h30'24"
148 213 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 4h31'06"
149 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 4h32'33"
150 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 4h34'37"
151 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h35'23"
152 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 4h40'16"
153 156 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h49'31"
154 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 4h55'05"
Show All
Sprint
1 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 269
2 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 224
3 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 212
4 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 166
5 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 158
6 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 131
7 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 130
8 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 112
9 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 100
10 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 97
11 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 97
12 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 88
13 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 82
14 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 79
15 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 79
16 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 72
17 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 71
18 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 67
19 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 65
20 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 63
21 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 63
22 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 60
23 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 60
24 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 57
25 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 57
26 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 57
27 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 56
28 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 55
29 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 51
30 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 50
31 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 48
32 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 47
33 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 47
34 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 45
35 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 44
36 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 43
37 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 43
38 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 41
39 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 40
40 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 40
41 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 40
42 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 37
43 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 36
44 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 33
45 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 32
46 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 32
47 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 30
48 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29
49 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 29
50 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 28
51 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 28
52 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 27
53 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 27
54 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 27
55 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26
56 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 26
57 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 26
58 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25
59 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 25
60 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 24
61 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 24
62 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 24
63 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 23
64 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 21
65 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 21
66 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
67 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
68 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20
69 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20
70 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 20
71 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 19
72 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 18
73 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17
74 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 17
75 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 17
76 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 17
77 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 17
78 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 17
79 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 17
80 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 15
81 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 15
82 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 15
83 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 15
84 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 15
85 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 15
86 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14
87 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 14
88 172 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 14
89 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 13
90 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 13
91 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 13
92 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 12
93 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 12
94 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12
95 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11
96 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11
97 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 11
98 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 10
99 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 10
100 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 10
101 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 10
102 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 9
103 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9
104 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 9
105 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM BEL 9
106 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 8
107 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 8
108 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 8
109 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
110 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 7
111 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 5
112 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 5
113 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 5
114 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 4
115 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 4
116 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 4
117 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3
118 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 3
119 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
120 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2
121 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2
122 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 1
123 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 1
124 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1
125 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 1
126 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 0
Show All
Mountain
1 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 36
2 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 36
3 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 34
4 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 33
5 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 32
6 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 31
7 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27
8 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 25
9 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 24
10 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 24
11 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 24
12 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 22
13 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 16
14 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 14
15 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 14
16 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14
17 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14
18 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12
19 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 12
20 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 12
21 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 11
22 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 10
23 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 10
24 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 10
25 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 9
26 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 8
27 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 8
28 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 8
29 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 8
30 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 7
31 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 7
32 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6
33 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 6
34 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 6
35 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 6
36 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 6
37 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 5
38 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 5
39 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 4
40 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3
41 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 3
42 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3
43 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 2
44 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 2
45 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2
46 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 2
47 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 2
48 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 2
49 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 2
50 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2
51 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 2
52 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2
53 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2
54 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2
55 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2
56 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2
57 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 1
58 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
59 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 1
60 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 1
61 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 0
Show All
Youth
1 131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 70h07'27"
2 94 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'35"
3 1 BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 18'24"
4 56 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h20'34"
5 76 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 1h23'51"
6 24 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h31'26"
7 148 TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 1h43'48"
8 77 POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 2h01'54"
9 102 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h07'59"
10 204 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 2h14'34"
11 7 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 3h11'54"
12 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 3h24'57"
13 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 3h28'46"
14 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 3h37'03"
15 88 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3h50'33"
16 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 3h56'54"
17 44 CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 3h57'48"
18 105 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 4h07'03"
19 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4h09'35"
20 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4h16'23"
21 87 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 4h23'23"
22 203 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 4h27'31"
23 213 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 4h30'26"
Show All
Team
1 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 210h11'06"
2 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 35'37"
3 8 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 37'00"
4 2 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 37'36"
5 7 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 1h00'57"
6 11 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h09'07"
7 15 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h17'25"
8 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h53'39"
9 9 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2h08'12"
10 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 2h30'16"
11 17 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 2h30'52"
12 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h33'53"
13 13 COFIDIS COFIDIS 3h13'29"
14 3 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 3h20'13"
15 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 3h43'11"
16 22 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 4h45'20"
17 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 5h33'16"
18 21 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 5h43'01"
19 18 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 6h06'18"
20 20 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 7h26'16"
21 19 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 8h03'17"
22 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 11h10'44"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • La Tour-du-Pin > Villard-de-Lans
    • Tuesday, September 15 2020, 13:05
    • 164km
    • 38.914 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: