Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

29 August - 20 September 2020 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2020 - Étape 17 - Grenoble > Méribel Col de la Loze GRENOBLE - 240m Méribel Col de la Loze - 2305m Tour de France 2020 - Étape 17 - Grenoble > Méribel Col de la Loze 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 168km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRLIRL
Mountain
131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Youth
94 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ESPESP
1st in the ranking
131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 74h56'04"
2 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 57"
3 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 01'26"
4 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 03'05"
5 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 03'14"
6 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 03'24"
7 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 03'27"
8 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'18"
9 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 07'23"
10 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 09'31"
11 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 10'35"
12 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 12'30"
13 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 19'55"
14 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 25'22"
15 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 30'51"
16 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 35'53"
17 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 53'24"
18 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 55'11"
19 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h08'42"
20 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h10'18"
21 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h19'53"
22 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h24'06"
23 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h25'06"
24 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h25'14"
25 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h26'30"
26 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h28'10"
27 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 1h30'18"
28 12 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 1h38'07"
29 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h41'57"
30 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h44'35"
31 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h45'03"
32 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 1h49'48"
33 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h53'44"
34 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 1h55'45"
35 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h55'50"
36 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h57'43"
37 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 1h57'43"
38 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 1h59'40"
39 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h04'21"
40 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 2h04'29"
41 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h06'19"
42 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 2h12'36"
43 57 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h14'56"
44 138 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 2h15'03"
45 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 2h16'33"
46 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 2h17'35"
47 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 2h19'41"
48 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 2h20'24"
49 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h23'14"
50 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h25'40"
51 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 2h27'40"
52 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 2h28'17"
53 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h30'50"
54 102 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h31'40"
55 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 2h37'01"
56 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2h40'22"
57 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h40'41"
58 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 2h41'26"
59 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h42'46"
60 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 2h43'46"
61 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 2h48'43"
62 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 2h48'51"
63 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h50'57"
64 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 2h54'12"
65 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 2h55'36"
66 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 3h01'14"
67 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3h02'03"
68 96 ROJAS José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h03'58"
69 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 3h04'19"
70 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h12'12"
71 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 3h13'28"
72 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 3h16'01"
73 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h17'06"
74 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 3h17'07"
75 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3h17'35"
76 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 3h20'38"
77 114 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 3h21'39"
78 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 3h21'51"
79 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 3h22'27"
80 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h22'51"
81 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 3h23'32"
82 66 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 3h23'51"
83 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h29'28"
84 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 3h34'06"
85 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 3h35'01"
86 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 3h35'54"
87 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3h36'40"
88 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 3h37'42"
89 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 3h42'48"
90 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 3h44'11"
91 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h46'50"
92 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 3h46'58"
93 85 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 3h48'13"
94 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 3h48'26"
95 127 PERICHON Pierre luc COFIDIS FRA 3h49'27"
96 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 3h49'33"
97 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 3h50'45"
98 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 3h51'23"
99 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 3h54'35"
100 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 3h58'43"
101 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 4h00'36"
102 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 4h01'00"
103 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4h01'13"
104 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 4h01'48"
105 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 4h01'54"
106 206 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 4h02'51"
107 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 4h04'43"
108 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 4h05'40"
109 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 4h09'32"
110 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4h10'05"
111 88 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 4h16'52"
112 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4h17'58"
113 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 4h18'08"
114 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4h22'20"
115 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4h22'36"
116 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 4h25'11"
117 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 4h26'27"
118 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 4h26'34"
119 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 4h26'42"
120 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 4h26'55"
121 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 4h27'16"
122 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 4h33'39"
123 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 4h34'14"
124 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4h34'42"
125 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 4h35'45"
126 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 4h35'59"
127 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 4h36'32"
128 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 4h36'32"
129 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 4h39'31"
130 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 4h39'45"
131 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 4h43'03"
132 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4h45'23"
133 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4h45'49"
134 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 4h47'37"
135 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 4h50'37"
136 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 4h51'28"
137 87 * RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 4h51'34"
138 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 4h52'17"
139 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 4h53'11"
140 176 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 4h54'29"
141 213 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 4h56'14"
142 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 5h00'11"
143 172 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 5h00'20"
144 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 5h00'37"
145 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 5h02'46"
146 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5h04'54"
147 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 5h07'00"
148 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 5h11'20"
149 156 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5h21'31"
150 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 5h26'09"
Show All
Sprint
1 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 278
2 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 231
3 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 218
4 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 171
5 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 158
6 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 150
7 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 131
8 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 120
9 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 112
10 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 100
11 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 97
12 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 95
13 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 88
14 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 88
15 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 79
16 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 79
17 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 72
18 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 71
19 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 65
20 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 65
21 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 63
22 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 63
23 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 60
24 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 60
25 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 59
26 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 57
27 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 57
28 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 56
29 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 55
30 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 53
31 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 51
32 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 48
33 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 47
34 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 47
35 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 45
36 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 44
37 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 43
38 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 42
39 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 41
40 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 41
41 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 40
42 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 40
43 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 38
44 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 37
45 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 36
46 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 32
47 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 30
48 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29
49 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 29
50 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 28
51 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 28
52 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 27
53 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 27
54 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 27
55 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26
56 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 26
57 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 26
58 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 26
59 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 25
60 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25
61 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 24
62 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 24
63 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 24
64 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 23
65 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 23
66 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 22
67 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 21
68 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 21
69 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 21
70 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 21
71 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
72 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
73 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20
74 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20
75 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 20
76 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 20
77 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 18
78 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18
79 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 18
80 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 17
81 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 17
82 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 17
83 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 17
84 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 15
85 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 15
86 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 15
87 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 15
88 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 15
89 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14
90 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 14
91 172 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 14
92 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 13
93 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 13
94 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 13
95 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 12
96 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12
97 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11
98 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 11
99 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 10
100 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 10
101 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 10
102 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 9
103 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9
104 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 9
105 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 8
106 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 8
107 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 8
108 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
109 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 7
110 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 7
111 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 5
112 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 4
113 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 4
114 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 4
115 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3
116 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 3
117 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
118 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2
119 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2
120 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 1
121 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 1
122 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1
123 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 1
124 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 0
Show All
Mountain
1 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 66
2 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 63
3 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 51
4 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 36
5 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 36
6 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 32
7 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 32
8 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 31
9 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 28
10 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27
11 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 26
12 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 25
13 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 25
14 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 24
15 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 24
16 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 24
17 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 22
18 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 21
19 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 20
20 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 16
21 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 16
22 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 16
23 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 14
24 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 14
25 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14
26 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14
27 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12
28 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 10
29 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 10
30 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 8
31 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 7
32 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 7
33 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6
34 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 6
35 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 6
36 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 6
37 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 6
38 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 5
39 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 5
40 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 4
41 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 4
42 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3
43 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 3
44 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3
45 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 2
46 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 2
47 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2
48 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 2
49 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 2
50 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 2
51 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2
52 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2
53 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2
54 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 2
55 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2
56 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2
57 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2
58 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 1
59 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
60 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 1
61 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 1
62 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 0
Show All
Youth
1 131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 74h57'01"
2 94 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'21"
3 56 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h24'17"
4 76 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 1h48'51"
5 24 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h52'47"
6 148 TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 2h11'39"
7 77 POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 2h27'20"
8 102 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h30'43"
9 204 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 2h42'49"
10 7 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 3h36'45"
11 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 3h49'48"
12 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 3h57'46"
13 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 4h01'54"
14 88 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 4h15'55"
15 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4h21'23"
16 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 4h25'37"
17 44 CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 4h25'45"
18 105 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 4h35'02"
19 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4h44'26"
20 87 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 4h50'37"
21 213 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 4h55'17"
22 203 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 4h59'14"
Show All
Team
1 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 224h49'23"
2 2 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 30'07"
3 8 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 1h03'21"
4 7 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 1h04'04"
5 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 1h17'59"
6 11 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h28'37"
7 15 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h33'59"
8 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 2h37'56"
9 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h49'25"
10 9 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2h55'08"
11 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 3h06'28"
12 17 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 3h12'37"
13 13 COFIDIS COFIDIS 3h58'42"
14 3 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 4h20'32"
15 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 4h50'08"
16 22 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 5h50'18"
17 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 6h37'23"
18 21 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 6h50'07"
19 18 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 7h06'39"
20 20 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 8h27'05"
21 19 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 9h09'02"
22 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 12h23'10"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Grenoble > Méribel Col de la Loze
    • Wednesday, September 16 2020, 12:15
    • 168km
    • 35.278 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: