Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

29 August - 20 September 2020 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2020 - Étape 18 - Méribel > La Roche-sur-Foron MÉRIBEL - 491m La Roche-sur-Foron - 543m Tour de France 2020 - Étape 18 - Méribel > La Roche-sur-Foron 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 168km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRLIRL
Mountain
3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ECUECU
Youth
131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 79h45'30"
2 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 57"
3 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 01'27"
4 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 03'06"
5 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 03'28"
6 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'19"
7 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 05'55"
8 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 06'05"
9 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 07'24"
10 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12'12"
11 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 12'31"
12 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 13'16"
13 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 17'48"
14 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 28'03"
15 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 35'54"
16 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 53'33"
17 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 57'49"
18 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h00'13"
19 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h11'30"
20 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h19'57"
21 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h26'54"
22 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h27'52"
23 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h30'51"
24 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h31'32"
25 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h32'24"
26 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 1h33'35"
27 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h36'32"
28 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 1h52'29"
29 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 1h55'35"
30 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h56'21"
31 12 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 2h01'53"
32 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h04'56"
33 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h07'02"
34 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h09'01"
35 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h11'18"
36 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2h11'36"
37 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 2h11'54"
38 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h13'24"
39 57 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h19'58"
40 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 2h22'03"
41 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h23'53"
42 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 2h25'17"
43 138 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 2h26'38"
44 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 2h27'50"
45 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 2h29'05"
46 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 2h30'10"
47 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 2h30'59"
48 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h34'27"
49 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 2h38'58"
50 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 2h39'40"
51 102 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h42'58"
52 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 2h43'57"
53 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 2h46'05"
54 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h47'00"
55 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h47'29"
56 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h57'48"
57 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 2h57'49"
58 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2h57'56"
59 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 3h00'50"
60 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 3h08'31"
61 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 3h09'44"
62 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 3h15'49"
63 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 3h18'13"
64 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3h19'37"
65 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h19'45"
66 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 3h22'01"
67 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 3h23'44"
68 114 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 3h24'20"
69 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 3h30'46"
70 96 ROJAS José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h30'56"
71 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 3h31'17"
72 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 3h33'35"
73 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 3h37'07"
74 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h38'37"
75 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 3h40'01"
76 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h40'25"
77 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 3h41'06"
78 66 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 3h41'25"
79 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 3h43'00"
80 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 3h44'05"
81 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3h44'33"
82 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h47'02"
83 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 3h50'08"
84 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3h56'04"
85 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 4h02'52"
86 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 4h03'45"
87 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 4h04'33"
88 127 PERICHON Pierre luc COFIDIS FRA 4h07'01"
89 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 4h07'14"
90 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 4h09'46"
91 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 4h11'09"
92 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 4h13'56"
93 85 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 4h15'11"
94 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 4h16'17"
95 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h16'22"
96 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 4h17'58"
97 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 4h18'21"
98 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 4h19'12"
99 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 4h20'17"
100 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 4h24'07"
101 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 4h27'34"
102 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 4h28'23"
103 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 4h28'52"
104 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 4h30'39"
105 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4h30'45"
106 206 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 4h32'30"
107 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 4h32'38"
108 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 4h34'22"
109 88 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 4h34'26"
110 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4h38'19"
111 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 4h39'11"
112 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4h39'37"
113 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 4h42'45"
114 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 4h47'47"
115 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4h51'52"
116 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4h52'15"
117 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 4h55'59"
118 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 4h56'13"
119 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 4h56'14"
120 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 4h56'34"
121 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 4h56'48"
122 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 5h02'57"
123 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 5h03'11"
124 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 5h03'30"
125 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 5h03'46"
126 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 5h04'14"
127 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 5h05'17"
128 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 5h06'04"
129 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 5h06'43"
130 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 5h09'10"
131 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 5h09'28"
132 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 5h14'55"
133 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 5h15'28"
134 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 5h17'16"
135 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 5h20'16"
136 87 * RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 5h21'06"
137 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 5h21'07"
138 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 5h21'56"
139 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 5h22'43"
140 176 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 5h24'08"
141 213 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 5h25'46"
142 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 5h29'50"
143 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 5h30'16"
144 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 5h32'25"
145 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5h34'26"
146 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 5h36'39"
147 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 5h40'59"
148 156 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5h51'10"
149 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 5h55'48"
Show All
Sprint
1 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 298
2 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 246
3 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 235
4 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 171
5 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 158
6 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 150
7 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 142
8 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 123
9 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 120
10 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 101
11 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 100
12 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 100
13 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 95
14 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 88
15 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 79
16 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 79
17 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 76
18 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 72
19 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 71
20 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 65
21 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 65
22 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 63
23 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 63
24 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 60
25 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 60
26 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 57
27 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 57
28 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 57
29 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 56
30 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 55
31 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 55
32 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 51
33 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 49
34 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 48
35 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 48
36 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 47
37 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 45
38 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 44
39 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 43
40 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 43
41 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 42
42 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 41
43 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 40
44 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 40
45 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 37
46 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 36
47 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 32
48 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 30
49 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 30
50 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 30
51 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29
52 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 29
53 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 28
54 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 28
55 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 27
56 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 27
57 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 27
58 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 27
59 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 27
60 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26
61 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 26
62 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 26
63 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 25
64 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25
65 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 24
66 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 24
67 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 24
68 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 23
69 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 23
70 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 22
71 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 21
72 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 21
73 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
74 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
75 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20
76 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20
77 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 20
78 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 20
79 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18
80 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 18
81 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17
82 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 17
83 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 17
84 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 17
85 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 17
86 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 16
87 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 15
88 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 15
89 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 15
90 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 15
91 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 15
92 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 14
93 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14
94 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 13
95 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 13
96 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 13
97 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 13
98 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 12
99 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 12
100 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12
101 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11
102 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 11
103 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 11
104 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 10
105 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 9
106 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9
107 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 9
108 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 8
109 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
110 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 8
111 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 7
112 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 7
113 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 5
114 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 5
115 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 4
116 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 4
117 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 4
118 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3
119 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 3
120 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 3
121 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
122 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2
123 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2
124 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 1
125 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 1
126 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1
127 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 1
128 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 0
Show All
Mountain
1 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 74
2 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 72
3 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 67
4 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 62
5 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 51
6 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 36
7 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 36
8 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 32
9 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 28
10 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27
11 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 26
12 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 26
13 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 25
14 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 25
15 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 24
16 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 24
17 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 24
18 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 23
19 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22
20 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 22
21 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22
22 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 21
23 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 16
24 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 16
25 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 16
26 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 14
27 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 14
28 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14
29 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12
30 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 10
31 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
32 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 10
33 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 8
34 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 7
35 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 7
36 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6
37 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 6
38 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 6
39 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 6
40 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 6
41 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 5
42 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 5
43 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 5
44 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 4
45 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 4
46 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 3
47 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3
48 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 2
49 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 2
50 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2
51 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 2
52 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2
53 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 2
54 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2
55 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2
56 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 2
57 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2
58 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2
59 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2
60 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 1
61 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
62 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 1
63 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 0
64 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL -2
Show All
Youth
1 131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 79h46'27"
2 94 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'22"
3 56 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h35'35"
4 76 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 1h51'32"
5 24 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h10'21"
6 148 TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 2h29'13"
7 102 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h42'01"
8 204 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 2h43'00"
9 77 POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 2h56'52"
10 7 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 4h06'17"
11 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 4h15'20"
12 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 4h19'20"
13 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 4h31'33"
14 88 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 4h33'29"
15 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4h50'55"
16 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 4h55'16"
17 44 CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 4h55'17"
18 105 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 5h02'00"
19 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 5h13'58"
20 87 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 5h20'09"
21 213 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 5h24'49"
22 203 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 5h28'53"
Show All
Team
1 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 239h23'11"
2 2 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 24'36"
3 7 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 58'47"
4 8 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 1h15'27"
5 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 1h26'17"
6 11 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h39'28"
7 15 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h39'58"
8 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 2h53'41"
9 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3h10'46"
10 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 3h19'59"
11 17 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 3h32'29"
12 9 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3h36'51"
13 13 COFIDIS COFIDIS 4h18'41"
14 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 5h07'32"
15 3 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 5h07'44"
16 22 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 6h43'08"
17 21 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 7h19'56"
18 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 7h38'23"
19 18 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 8h29'45"
20 20 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 9h47'37"
21 19 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 10h13'46"
22 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 13h23'39"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Méribel > La Roche-sur-Foron
    • Thursday, September 17 2020, 12:05
    • 168km
    • 36.515 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: