Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

29 August - 20 September 2020 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2020 - Étape 20 - Lure > La Planche des Belles Filles Lure - 291m La Planche des Belles Filles - 1038m Tour de France 2020 - Étape 20 - Lure > La Planche des Belles Filles 0 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18 20 22 24 26 28 30 32 34 36km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Live Stage Overall Map pdf

live

Riders in Progress
FINISH AFTER 36.2 KM ▼
45 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel COL 1h02'12"75
1 131 POGACAR Tadej SLO 55'55"21
5 11 ROGLIC Primož SLO 57'51"55
 
INTER3 AFTER 33.6KM ▼
 
INTER2 AFTER 30.3KM ▼
 
INTER1 AFTER 14.5KM ▼
 
START ▼
 
Finish
1 131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 55'55"21
2 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +01'21"00
3 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS +01'21"00
4 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL +01'31"00
5 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO +01'56"00
6 44 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA +01'59"00
7 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA +02'29"00
8 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP +02'40"00
9 94 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02'45"00
10 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL +02'54"00
11 76 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL +03'19"00
12 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP +03'20"00
13 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +03'26"00
14 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP +03'27"00
15 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +03'58"00
16 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM SUNWEB DEN +03'59"00
17 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER +03'59"00
18 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA +04'06"00
19 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +04'09"00
20 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +04'11"00
21 24 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER +04'12"00
22 138 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO +04'13"00
23 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR +04'27"00
24 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +04'30"00
25 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER +04'38"00
26 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA +04'39"00
27 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR +04'42"00
28 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER +05'04"00
29 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED +05'14"00
30 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP +05'25"00
31 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL +05'31"00
32 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +05'31"00
33 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX +05'36"00
34 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +05'46"00
35 88 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR +05'52"00
36 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL +05'54"00
37 77 POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA +05'56"00
38 213 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +06'02"00
39 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ +06'07"00
40 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL +06'07"00
41 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL +06'14"00
42 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN +06'16"00
43 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA +06'16"00
44 116 SCHAR Michael CCC TEAM SUI +06'17"00
45 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL +06'17"00
46 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT +06'18"00
47 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +06'26"00
48 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL +06'36"00
49 84 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +06'38"00
50 56 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +06'47"00
51 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER +06'52"00
52 7 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS +06'52"00
53 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +06'53"00
54 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR +06'56"00
55 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +06'57"00
56 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA +06'57"00
57 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER +06'59"00
58 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA +07'00"00
59 127 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA +07'01"00
60 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA +07'02"00
61 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +07'08"00
62 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +07'12"00
63 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED +07'17"00
64 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN +07'18"00
65 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +07'18"00
66 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +07'23"00
67 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA +07'23"00
68 148 TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL +07'28"00
69 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED +07'28"00
70 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN +07'32"00
71 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +07'35"00
72 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA +07'39"00
73 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +07'41"00
74 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA +07'41"00
75 147 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +07'42"00
76 102 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN +07'42"00
77 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL +07'45"00
78 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +07'47"00
79 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER +07'52"00
80 57 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +07'52"00
81 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU +07'53"00
82 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +07'54"00
83 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +08'04"00
84 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE +08'14"00
85 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA +08'16"00
86 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +08'17"00
87 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +08'21"00
88 156 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +08'22"00
89 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR +08'22"00
90 58 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +08'24"00
91 204 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI +08'29"00
92 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER +08'30"00
93 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL +08'31"00
94 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +08'31"00
95 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +08'32"00
96 66 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO +08'34"00
97 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL +08'34"00
98 87 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +08'36"00
99 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL +08'44"00
100 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL +08'46"00
101 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +08'49"00
102 114 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE +08'57"00
103 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA +08'57"00
104 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +08'58"00
105 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK +09'00"00
106 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA +09'02"00
107 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +09'02"00
108 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +09'03"00
109 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +09'09"00
110 105 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN +09'09"00
111 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA +09'10"00
112 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +09'10"00
113 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA +09'15"00
114 13 JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR +09'15"00
115 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +09'15"00
116 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +09'17"00
117 37 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +09'20"00
118 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +09'21"00
119 203 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED +09'23"00
120 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA +09'30"00
121 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER +09'31"00
122 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN +09'31"00
123 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA +09'35"00
124 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +09'37"00
125 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +09'38"00
126 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC +09'39"00
127 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT +09'40"00
128 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS +09'44"00
129 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA +09'49"00
130 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL +09'58"00
131 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL +10'00"00
132 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL +10'01"00
133 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL +10'02"00
134 48 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +10'02"00
135 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL +10'07"00
136 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +10'15"00
137 176 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR +10'23"00
138 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA +10'45"00
139 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT +10'45"00
140 85 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL +10'49"00
141 96 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +10'50"00
142 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO +10'59"00
143 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER +11'04"00
144 12 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL +11'06"00
145 217 REZA Kevin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +11'27"00
146 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL +11'58"00
Show All
Inter3
1 131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 49'15"99
2 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +48"00
3 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS +01'06"00
4 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL +01'15"00
5 44 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA +01'21"00
6 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO +01'22"00
7 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA +01'47"00
8 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP +02'05"00
9 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL +02'18"00
10 94 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02'28"00
11 76 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL +02'51"00
12 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP +02'51"00
13 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP +02'53"00
14 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +03'03"00
15 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM SUNWEB DEN +03'05"00
16 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +03'08"00
17 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER +03'19"00
18 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA +03'23"00
19 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +03'24"00
20 138 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO +03'25"00
21 24 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER +03'29"00
22 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +03'29"00
23 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR +03'39"00
24 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR +03'41"00
25 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +03'41"00
26 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER +03'50"00
27 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA +03'57"00
28 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER +04'06"00
29 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED +04'11"00
30 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX +04'17"00
31 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +04'31"00
32 88 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR +04'43"00
33 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA +04'44"00
34 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP +04'45"00
35 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN +04'50"00
36 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL +04'50"00
37 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER +04'55"00
38 77 POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA +04'55"00
39 116 SCHAR Michael CCC TEAM SUI +05'04"00
40 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL +05'04"00
41 213 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +05'04"00
42 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL +05'06"00
43 84 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +05'09"00
44 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL +05'09"00
45 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL +05'09"00
46 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +05'11"00
47 7 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS +05'18"00
48 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +05'18"00
49 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL +05'21"00
50 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT +05'25"00
51 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA +05'26"00
52 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ +05'27"00
53 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +05'29"00
54 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA +05'33"00
55 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +05'34"00
56 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER +05'39"00
57 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA +05'41"00
58 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED +05'44"00
59 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +05'46"00
60 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR +05'46"00
61 127 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA +05'47"00
62 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +05'50"00
63 56 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +05'52"00
64 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED +05'54"00
65 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN +05'55"00
66 147 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +06'03"00
67 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA +06'06"00
68 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA +06'07"00
69 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +06'07"00
70 148 TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL +06'15"00
71 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER +06'15"00
72 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +06'17"00
73 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA +06'18"00
74 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL +06'21"00
75 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +06'21"00
76 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN +06'23"00
77 102 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN +06'28"00
78 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL +06'28"00
79 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER +06'29"00
79 156 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +06'29"00
81 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +06'30"00
82 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +06'30"00
83 57 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +06'32"00
84 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR +06'35"00
85 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +06'38"00
86 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +06'42"00
87 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE +06'43"00
88 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +06'45"00
89 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +06'46"00
90 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL +06'48"00
91 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL +06'51"00
92 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +06'53"00
93 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA +06'56"00
94 87 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +06'57"00
95 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +06'59"00
96 66 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO +07'00"00
97 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +07'00"00
98 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +07'03"00
99 13 JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR +07'06"00
100 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK +07'10"00
101 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA +07'12"00
102 204 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI +07'14"00
103 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA +07'15"00
104 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA +07'16"00
105 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL +07'18"00
106 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +07'19"00
107 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA +07'22"00
108 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU +07'25"00
109 58 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +07'27"00
110 203 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED +07'30"00
111 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +07'30"00
112 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +07'31"00
113 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +07'32"00
114 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER +07'34"00
115 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +07'36"00
116 114 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE +07'36"00
117 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA +07'40"00
118 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT +07'40"00
119 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +07'41"00
120 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +07'45"00
121 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS +07'46"00
122 37 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +07'47"00
123 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA +07'48"00
124 105 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN +07'49"00
125 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA +07'50"00
126 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +07'50"00
127 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC +07'52"00
128 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL +07'53"00
129 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL +08'05"00
130 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +08'07"00
131 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL +08'08"00
132 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN +08'09"00
133 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL +08'09"00
134 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL +08'13"00
135 48 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +08'14"00
136 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +08'17"00
137 176 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR +08'41"00
138 96 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +08'45"00
139 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER +09'00"00
140 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA +09'01"00
141 12 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL +09'04"00
142 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT +09'06"00
143 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO +09'23"00
144 217 REZA Kevin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +09'23"00
145 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL +09'32"00
146 85 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL +09'43"00
Show All
Inter2
1 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 39'43"90
2 131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO +01"00
3 44 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA +18"00
4 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO +37"00
5 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA +49"00
6 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL +51"00
7 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS +01'01"00
8 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP +01'12"00
9 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +01'13"00
10 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL +01'31"00
11 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM SUNWEB DEN +01'39"00
12 94 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'56"00
13 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER +02'08"00
14 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER +02'10"00
15 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA +02'11"00
16 76 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL +02'12"00
17 138 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO +02'13"00
18 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02'13"00
19 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP +02'15"00
20 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP +02'17"00
21 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +02'21"00
22 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER +02'22"00
23 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR +02'26"00
24 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR +02'39"00
25 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX +02'39"00
26 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'39"00
27 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +02'43"00
28 24 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER +02'44"00
29 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA +02'45"00
30 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN +02'46"00
31 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA +02'56"00
32 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER +03'02"00
33 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED +03'02"00
34 88 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR +03'06"00
35 77 POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA +03'11"00
36 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA +03'14"00
37 84 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +03'17"00
38 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA +03'20"00
39 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +03'22"00
40 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL +03'22"00
41 116 SCHAR Michael CCC TEAM SUI +03'26"00
42 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED +03'26"00
43 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL +03'29"00
44 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN +03'32"00
45 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL +03'35"00
46 213 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +03'36"00
47 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +03'36"00
48 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL +03'38"00
49 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER +03'39"00
50 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +03'40"00
51 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +03'42"00
52 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +03'42"00
53 7 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS +03'44"00
54 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA +03'47"00
55 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL +03'52"00
56 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER +03'56"00
57 156 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +03'56"00
58 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED +03'57"00
59 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP +03'57"00
60 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER +04'02"00
61 127 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA +04'02"00
62 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL +04'05"00
63 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT +04'06"00
64 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR +04'07"00
65 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL +04'07"00
66 13 JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR +04'09"00
67 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +04'11"00
68 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +04'12"00
69 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +04'12"00
70 56 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +04'13"00
71 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +04'14"00
72 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA +04'16"00
73 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ +04'18"00
74 147 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +04'20"00
75 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +04'21"00
76 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA +04'21"00
77 57 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +04'22"00
78 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +04'24"00
79 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN +04'24"00
80 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA +04'24"00
81 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA +04'25"00
82 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL +04'27"00
83 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +04'27"00
84 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA +04'29"00
85 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR +04'29"00
86 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE +04'29"00
87 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +04'31"00
88 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA +04'32"00
89 102 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN +04'33"00
90 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK +04'36"00
91 203 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED +04'37"00
92 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +04'39"00
93 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL +04'40"00
94 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +04'41"00
95 148 TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL +04'41"00
96 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +04'42"00
97 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +04'44"00
98 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +04'44"00
99 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER +04'48"00
100 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL +04'50"00
101 87 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +04'52"00
102 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA +04'53"00
103 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +04'54"00
104 66 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO +04'59"00
105 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +05'00"00
106 204 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI +05'07"00
107 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC +05'10"00
108 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +05'10"00
109 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL +05'12"00
110 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +05'12"00
111 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL +05'12"00
112 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS +05'12"00
113 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL +05'16"00
114 37 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +05'17"00
115 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +05'18"00
116 105 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN +05'19"00
117 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +05'20"00
118 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA +05'22"00
119 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA +05'24"00
120 48 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +05'26"00
121 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL +05'27"00
122 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL +05'35"00
122 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT +05'35"00
124 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA +05'35"00
125 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +05'39"00
126 96 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +05'40"00
127 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +05'40"00
128 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +05'41"00
129 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL +05'41"00
130 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +05'44"00
131 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA +05'44"00
132 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN +05'46"00
133 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +05'46"00
134 114 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE +05'51"00
135 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +05'51"00
136 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL +05'53"00
137 58 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +06'02"00
138 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA +06'05"00
139 12 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL +06'11"00
140 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO +06'13"00
141 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER +06'20"00
142 176 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR +06'27"00
143 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT +06'30"00
144 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU +06'42"00
145 217 REZA Kevin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +06'49"00
146 85 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL +08'01"00
Show All
Inter1
1 44 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 16'57"91
2 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +12"00
3 131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO +17"00
4 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +17"00
5 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO +30"00
6 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL +39"00
7 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA +41"00
8 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA +41"00
9 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN +42"00
10 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP +44"00
11 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER +47"00
12 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL +48"00
13 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS +48"00
14 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA +49"00
15 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM SUNWEB DEN +49"00
16 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR +54"00
17 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +58"00
18 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER +59"00
19 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'00"00
20 138 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO +01'01"00
21 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'04"00
22 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX +01'06"00
23 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER +01'06"00
24 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL +01'08"00
25 88 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR +01'09"00
26 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +01'09"00
27 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA +01'09"00
28 94 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'11"00
29 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR +01'11"00
30 7 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS +01'12"00
31 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA +01'12"00
32 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED +01'15"00
33 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'15"00
34 24 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER +01'17"00
35 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER +01'18"00
36 76 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL +01'18"00
37 84 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +01'19"00
38 77 POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA +01'19"00
39 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED +01'20"00
40 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA +01'21"00
41 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +01'22"00
42 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED +01'23"00
43 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA +01'23"00
44 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER +01'24"00
45 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC +01'25"00
46 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP +01'27"00
47 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL +01'29"00
48 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL +01'30"00
49 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL +01'30"00
50 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +01'30"00
51 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL +01'30"00
52 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL +01'31"00
53 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN +01'31"00
54 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP +01'31"00
55 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ +01'31"00
56 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE +01'31"00
57 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +01'32"00
58 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR +01'32"00
59 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA +01'33"00
60 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA +01'33"00
61 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA +01'33"00
62 127 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA +01'34"00
63 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +01'35"00
64 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA +01'36"00
65 13 JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR +01'36"00
66 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER +01'37"00
67 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA +01'38"00
68 156 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'38"00
69 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA +01'39"00
70 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA +01'39"00
71 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR +01'41"00
72 12 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL +01'42"00
73 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +01'43"00
74 116 SCHAR Michael CCC TEAM SUI +01'44"00
75 57 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'46"00
76 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +01'47"00
77 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL +01'47"00
78 213 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +01'47"00
79 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK +01'48"00
80 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER +01'49"00
81 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +01'50"00
82 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA +01'50"00
83 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'50"00
84 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER +01'51"00
85 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR +01'51"00
86 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN +01'52"00
87 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT +01'53"00
88 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA +01'54"00
89 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL +01'54"00
90 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL +01'54"00
91 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL +01'55"00
92 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +01'55"00
93 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +01'56"00
94 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +01'56"00
95 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL +01'56"00
96 87 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA +01'56"00
97 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP +01'57"00
98 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA +01'58"00
99 148 TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL +01'59"00
100 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'59"00
101 48 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN +01'59"00
102 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA +02'01"00
103 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +02'01"00
104 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL +02'02"00
105 102 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN +02'03"00
106 147 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +02'03"00
107 37 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +02'05"00
108 105 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN +02'06"00
109 56 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'06"00
110 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +02'06"00
111 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL +02'09"00
112 204 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI +02'09"00
113 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA +02'09"00
114 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL +02'13"00
115 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL +02'14"00
116 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +02'15"00
117 203 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED +02'15"00
118 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN +02'16"00
119 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +02'16"00
120 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02'17"00
121 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL +02'17"00
122 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +02'19"00
123 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA +02'22"00
124 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +02'23"00
125 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +02'23"00
126 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT +02'24"00
127 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS +02'24"00
128 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR +02'25"00
129 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL +02'26"00
130 66 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO +02'27"00
131 96 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02'29"00
132 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO +02'29"00
133 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL +02'32"00
134 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +02'33"00
135 114 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE +02'35"00
136 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +02'39"00
137 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02'43"00
138 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA +02'43"00
139 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +02'43"00
140 176 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR +02'47"00
141 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER +02'48"00
142 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT +02'49"00
143 58 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +02'49"00
144 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU +03'02"00
145 217 REZA Kevin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA +03'03"00
146 85 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL +03'25"00
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Lure > La Planche des Belles Filles
    • Saturday, September 19 2020, 13:00
    • 36km
    • 38.844 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: