Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

29 August - 20 September 2020 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2020 - Étape 20 - Lure > La Planche des Belles Filles Lure - 291m La Planche des Belles Filles - 1038m Tour de France 2020 - Étape 20 - Lure > La Planche des Belles Filles 0 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18 20 22 24 26 28 30 32 34 36km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Live Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Sprint
43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRLIRL
Mountain
3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ECUECU
1st in the ranking
131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Youth
94 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ESPESP
1st in the ranking
131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 84h26'33"
2 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 59"
3 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 03'30"
4 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 05'58"
5 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 06'07"
6 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 06'47"
7 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 07'48"
8 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 08'02"
9 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 09'25"
10 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 14'03"
11 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 16'58"
12 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17'41"
13 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 24'44"
14 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 31'04"
15 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 42'20"
16 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 55'56"
17 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1h02'46"
18 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h08'05"
19 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h19'54"
20 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h20'31"
21 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h29'23"
22 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h36'12"
23 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h38'18"
24 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 1h38'45"
25 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h39'45"
26 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h40'30"
27 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h42'22"
28 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 1h54'51"
29 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h59'33"
30 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 2h03'09"
31 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h10'52"
32 12 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 2h12'02"
33 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h13'47"
34 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h14'33"
35 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h15'58"
36 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2h17'41"
37 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 2h17'53"
38 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h19'19"
39 57 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h26'53"
40 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 2h29'51"
41 138 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 2h29'54"
42 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h30'14"
43 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 2h32'29"
44 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 2h33'33"
45 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 2h36'41"
46 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 2h39'33"
47 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h39'37"
48 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 2h43'21"
49 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 2h46'17"
50 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 2h48'25"
51 102 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h49'43"
52 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h50'43"
53 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 2h51'29"
54 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h53'11"
55 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h00'50"
56 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 3h01'41"
57 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 3h02'48"
58 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 3h04'58"
59 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 3h07'21"
60 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 3h13'20"
61 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 3h22'04"
62 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 3h23'26"
63 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3h24'11"
64 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 3h24'55"
65 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h26'29"
66 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 3h31'31"
67 114 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 3h32'20"
68 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 3h36'03"
69 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 3h37'52"
70 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 3h38'50"
71 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 3h38'55"
72 96 ROJAS José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h40'49"
73 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h40'52"
74 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 3h46'45"
75 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h48'00"
76 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 3h48'43"
77 66 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 3h49'02"
78 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 3h51'18"
79 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 3h52'10"
80 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 3h52'48"
81 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3h52'51"
82 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h53'17"
83 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 4h00'34"
84 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 4h04'19"
85 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 4h09'54"
86 127 PERICHON Pierre luc COFIDIS FRA 4h13'05"
87 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 4h13'09"
88 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 4h17'07"
89 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 4h18'47"
90 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 4h19'42"
91 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 4h20'09"
92 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 4h22'38"
93 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h23'46"
94 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 4h24'42"
95 85 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 4h25'03"
96 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 4h27'07"
97 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 4h27'13"
98 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 4h30'43"
99 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 4h33'17"
100 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 4h33'42"
101 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 4h34'19"
102 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 4h34'33"
103 206 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 4h38'50"
104 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4h39'08"
105 88 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 4h39'21"
106 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 4h40'12"
107 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 4h41'39"
108 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 4h44'30"
109 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4h44'57"
110 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 4h47'02"
111 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4h47'38"
112 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 4h53'50"
113 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 4h57'16"
114 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4h57'52"
115 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4h59'22"
116 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 4h59'46"
117 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 5h00'14"
118 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 5h02'50"
119 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 5h04'23"
120 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 5h07'53"
121 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 5h09'11"
122 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 5h10'32"
123 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 5h10'40"
124 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 5h11'09"
125 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 5h12'04"
126 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 5h12'50"
127 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 5h13'22"
128 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 5h17'28"
129 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 5h17'29"
130 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 5h24'13"
131 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 5h26'21"
132 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 5h28'28"
133 87 * RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 5h28'45"
134 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 5h29'38"
135 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 5h30'01"
136 213 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 5h30'51"
137 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 5h31'37"
138 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 5h32'43"
139 176 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 5h33'34"
140 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 5h38'16"
141 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 5h42'13"
142 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5h43'07"
143 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 5h46'27"
144 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 5h50'25"
145 156 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5h59'38"
146 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 6h05'42"
Show All
Sprint
1 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 319
2 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 264
3 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 250
4 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 173
5 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 160
6 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 158
7 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 150
8 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 143
9 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 138
10 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 129
11 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 112
12 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 109
13 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 100
14 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 100
15 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 95
16 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 89
17 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 85
18 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 82
19 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 76
20 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 72
21 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 65
22 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 63
23 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 63
24 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 63
25 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 61
26 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 61
27 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 61
28 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 60
29 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 57
30 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 57
31 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 56
32 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 55
33 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 55
34 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 54
35 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 51
36 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 48
37 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 47
38 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 47
39 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 45
40 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 44
41 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 44
42 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 43
43 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 42
44 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 41
45 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 41
46 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 40
47 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 40
48 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 37
49 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 37
50 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 37
51 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 36
52 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 34
53 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 34
54 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 33
55 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 32
56 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29
57 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 29
58 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 29
59 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 28
60 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 28
61 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 28
62 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 27
63 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 27
64 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 27
65 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 27
66 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 27
67 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 26
68 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25
69 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 24
70 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 24
71 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 23
72 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 23
73 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 21
74 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 21
75 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 21
76 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
77 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
78 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20
79 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 20
80 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 20
81 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18
82 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 18
83 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 18
84 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17
85 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 17
86 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 17
87 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 17
88 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 16
89 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 15
90 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 15
91 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 15
92 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 15
93 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14
94 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 14
95 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 13
96 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 13
97 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 13
98 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 12
99 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 12
100 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12
101 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11
102 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 11
103 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 11
104 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 10
105 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 9
106 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9
107 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 9
108 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 9
109 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 8
110 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
111 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 8
112 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 7
113 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 5
114 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 5
115 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 4
116 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 4
117 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 4
118 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 3
119 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 3
120 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
121 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2
122 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2
123 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 1
124 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 1
125 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1
126 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 1
127 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 0
Show All
Mountain
1 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 82
2 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 74
3 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 67
4 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 62
5 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 51
6 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 36
7 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 36
8 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 36
9 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 32
10 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27
11 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26
12 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 26
13 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 26
14 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 25
15 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 25
16 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 24
17 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 24
18 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 24
19 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 23
20 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22
21 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 21
22 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 16
23 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 16
24 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 16
25 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 15
26 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 14
27 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14
28 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12
29 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 10
30 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
31 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 10
32 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 8
33 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 7
34 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 7
35 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6
36 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 6
37 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 6
38 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 6
39 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 6
40 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 5
41 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 5
42 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 5
43 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 4
44 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 4
45 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 4
46 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 3
47 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 3
48 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3
49 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 2
50 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 2
51 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2
52 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2
53 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 2
54 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2
55 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2
56 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 2
57 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2
58 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 1
59 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
60 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 1
61 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 0
Show All
Youth
1 131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 84h26'33"
2 94 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 06'07"
3 56 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h42'22"
4 76 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 1h54'51"
5 24 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h14'33"
6 148 TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 2h36'41"
7 102 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h49'43"
8 204 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 2h51'29"
9 77 POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 3h02'48"
10 7 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 4h13'09"
11 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 4h22'38"
12 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 4h27'07"
13 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 4h38'50"
14 88 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 4h39'21"
15 44 CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 4h57'16"
16 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4h57'52"
17 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 4h59'46"
18 105 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 5h11'09"
19 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 5h24'13"
20 87 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 5h28'45"
21 213 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 5h30'51"
22 203 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 5h38'16"
Show All
Team
1 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 253h34'22"
2 2 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 18'31"
3 7 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 57'10"
4 8 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 1h16'43"
5 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 1h30'58"
6 11 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h39'39"
7 15 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h47'15"
8 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 2h58'26"
9 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3h06'46"
10 17 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 3h25'10"
11 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 3h27'54"
12 9 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3h41'42"
13 13 COFIDIS COFIDIS 4h24'08"
14 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 4h58'19"
15 3 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 5h03'57"
16 22 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 6h49'27"
17 21 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 7h12'32"
18 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 7h26'36"
19 18 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 8h31'56"
20 20 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 9h55'20"
21 19 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 10h24'44"
22 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 13h34'28"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Lure > La Planche des Belles Filles
    • Saturday, September 19 2020, 13:00
    • 36km
    • 38.844 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: