Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

29 August - 20 September 2020 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2020 - Étape 21 - Mantes-la-Jolie > Paris Champs-Élysées MANTES-LA-JOLIE - 26m Paris Champs-Élysées - 34m Tour de France 2020 - Étape 21 - Mantes-la-Jolie > Paris Champs-Élysées 0 20 40 60 80 100 122km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRLIRL
Best Stage Young
105 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO DENDEN
Best Team
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
Stage
1 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL B: 10" 2h53'32"
2 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN B: 06" 00"
3 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK B: 04" 00"
4 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 00"
5 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 00"
6 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 00"
7 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 00"
8 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 00"
9 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 00"
10 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 00"
11 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 00"
12 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 00"
13 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 00"
14 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 00"
15 87 * RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 00"
16 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
17 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 00"
18 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
19 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 00"
20 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 00"
21 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 00"
22 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 00"
23 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 00"
24 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 00"
25 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
26 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 00"
27 66 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 00"
28 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 00"
29 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 00"
30 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 00"
31 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
32 96 ROJAS José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 00"
33 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 00"
34 57 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 00"
35 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 00"
36 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 00"
37 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 00"
38 138 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 00"
39 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 00"
40 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 00"
41 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 00"
42 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 00"
43 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 00"
44 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
45 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 00"
46 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 00"
47 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 00"
48 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 00"
49 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 00"
50 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 00"
51 206 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
52 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 00"
53 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 00"
54 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 00"
55 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 00"
56 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 00"
57 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 00"
58 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 00"
59 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 00"
60 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 00"
61 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 00"
62 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 00"
63 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 00"
64 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 00"
65 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 18"
66 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21"
67 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 21"
68 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21"
69 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 21"
70 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 21"
71 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 21"
72 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 21"
73 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 21"
74 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 21"
75 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 21"
76 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 21"
77 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 21"
78 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 21"
79 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 21"
80 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 21"
81 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 21"
82 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 21"
83 102 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 21"
84 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 21"
85 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 21"
86 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 21"
87 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 21"
88 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 32"
89 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 34"
90 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 34"
91 213 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 39"
92 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 39"
93 85 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 47"
94 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 01'01"
95 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 01'06"
96 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 01'06"
97 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'06"
98 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'06"
99 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 01'06"
100 176 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 01'09"
101 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 01'09"
102 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 01'09"
103 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 01'09"
104 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 01'09"
105 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 00"
106 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 01'09"
107 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'09"
108 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 01'09"
109 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'13"
110 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 01'15"
111 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 01'17"
112 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'17"
113 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 01'20"
114 127 PERICHON Pierre luc COFIDIS FRA 01'23"
115 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 01'25"
116 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 01'26"
117 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 01'28"
118 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 01'30"
119 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 01'30"
120 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 01'30"
121 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 01'35"
122 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 02'05"
123 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'10"
124 156 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'10"
125 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'10"
126 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 02'27"
127 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 02'29"
128 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 02'30"
129 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'30"
130 114 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 02'38"
131 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'38"
132 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 02'38"
133 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 02'38"
134 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'38"
135 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 02'38"
136 88 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 02'38"
137 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'51"
138 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 03'05"
139 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 03'23"
140 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 03'23"
141 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 03'25"
142 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 03'47"
143 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 03'47"
144 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 03'47"
145 12 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 03'47"
146 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 03'53"
Show All
Mountain
Côte de Beulle - km 13.5
1 87 * RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1
Show All
Best Team
1 7 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 8h40'36"
2 22 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 00"
3 19 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 00"
4 2 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 00"
5 11 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 00"
6 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 00"
7 17 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 00"
8 13 COFIDIS COFIDIS 00"
9 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 00"
10 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 00"
11 8 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 00"
12 15 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 00"
13 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 18"
14 20 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 21"
15 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 21"
16 9 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 21"
17 21 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 21"
18 18 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 34"
19 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 42"
20 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 01'03"
21 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 01'13"
22 3 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 01'40"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Mantes-la-Jolie > Paris Champs-Élysées
    • Sunday, September 20 2020, 15:45
    • 122km
    • 42.182 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: