Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

29 August - 20 September 2020 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2020 - Étape 21 - Mantes-la-Jolie > Paris Champs-Élysées MANTES-LA-JOLIE - 26m Paris Champs-Élysées - 34m Tour de France 2020 - Étape 21 - Mantes-la-Jolie > Paris Champs-Élysées 0 20 40 60 80 100 122km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Sprint
43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRLIRL
Mountain
131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Youth
131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Most Competitive
204 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB SUISUI
Individual
1 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 87h20'05"
2 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 59"
3 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 03'30"
4 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 05'58"
5 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 06'07"
6 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 06'47"
7 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 07'48"
8 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 08'02"
9 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 09'25"
10 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 14'03"
11 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 16'58"
12 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17'41"
13 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 25'53"
14 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 31'04"
15 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 42'20"
16 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 55'56"
17 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1h03'07"
18 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h08'26"
19 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h19'54"
20 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h20'31"
21 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h31'53"
22 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h36'12"
23 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 1h38'45"
24 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h39'27"
25 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h40'06"
26 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h40'51"
27 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h42'43"
28 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 1h55'12"
29 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h59'54"
30 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 2h06'32"
31 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h13'02"
32 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h13'47"
33 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h15'39"
34 12 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 2h15'49"
35 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2h16'19"
36 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2h19'11"
37 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 2h20'31"
38 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h21'57"
39 57 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h26'53"
40 138 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 2h29'54"
41 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 2h30'25"
42 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h30'35"
43 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 2h33'30"
44 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 2h34'50"
45 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 2h37'02"
46 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h39'37"
47 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 2h39'54"
48 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 2h44'27"
49 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 2h48'44"
50 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 2h49'50"
51 102 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h50'04"
52 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h51'56"
53 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2h54'17"
54 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 2h54'34"
55 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 3h01'41"
56 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 3h03'09"
57 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h03'28"
58 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 3h06'26"
59 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 3h07'42"
60 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 3h13'41"
61 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 3h22'04"
62 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 3h24'55"
63 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3h25'17"
64 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 3h27'13"
65 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3h27'46"
66 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 3h32'40"
67 114 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 3h34'58"
68 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 3h37'12"
69 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 3h38'55"
70 96 ROJAS José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h40'49"
71 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h40'52"
72 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 3h41'20"
73 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 3h41'45"
74 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h48'00"
75 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 3h48'50"
76 66 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 3h49'02"
77 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 3h49'04"
78 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 3h51'57"
79 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 3h52'10"
80 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3h52'51"
81 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 3h53'09"
82 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h53'17"
83 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 4h00'34"
84 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 4h04'15"
85 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 4h11'03"
86 127 PERICHON Pierre luc COFIDIS FRA 4h14'28"
87 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 4h15'38"
88 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 4h17'07"
89 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 4h18'47"
90 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 4h20'41"
91 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 4h22'20"
92 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 4h24'13"
93 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 4h24'42"
94 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h24'52"
95 85 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 4h25'50"
96 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 4h27'07"
97 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 4h28'39"
98 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 4h33'17"
99 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 4h34'03"
100 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 4h34'06"
101 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 4h34'19"
102 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 4h35'48"
103 206 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 4h38'50"
104 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4h39'08"
105 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 4h40'46"
106 88 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 4h41'59"
107 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 4h44'30"
108 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4h44'57"
109 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 4h45'26"
110 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 4h47'23"
111 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4h48'47"
112 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 4h53'50"
113 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 4h58'46"
114 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 5h00'04"
115 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 5h00'14"
116 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 5h00'43"
117 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 5h01'32"
118 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 5h05'28"
119 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 5h08'10"
120 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 5h09'02"
121 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 5h09'32"
122 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 5h10'32"
123 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 5h10'40"
124 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 5h11'03"
125 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 5h12'04"
126 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 5h13'11"
127 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 5h14'52"
128 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 5h17'28"
129 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 5h17'50"
130 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 5h26'21"
131 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 5h27'38"
132 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 5h28'28"
133 87 * RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 5h28'45"
134 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 5h29'38"
135 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 5h30'01"
136 213 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 5h31'30"
137 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 5h31'37"
138 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 5h32'33"
139 176 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 5h34'43"
140 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 5h38'16"
141 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 5h42'13"
142 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5h43'07"
143 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 5h46'27"
144 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 5h50'25"
145 156 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6h01'48"
146 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 6h07'02"
Show All
Sprint
1 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 380
2 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 284
3 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 260
4 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 181
5 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 174
6 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 170
7 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 150
8 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 143
9 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 138
10 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 138
11 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 118
12 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 115
13 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 113
14 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 106
15 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 106
16 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 95
17 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 91
18 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 85
19 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 84
20 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 83
21 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 76
22 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 72
23 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 66
24 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 65
25 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 64
26 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 63
27 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 63
28 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 61
29 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 60
30 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 58
31 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 57
32 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 57
33 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 57
34 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 56
35 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 55
36 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 51
37 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 51
38 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 48
39 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 47
40 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 45
41 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 44
42 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 44
43 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 43
44 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 42
45 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 41
46 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 41
47 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 40
48 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 40
49 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 37
50 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 37
51 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 37
52 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 36
53 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 34
54 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 34
55 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 32
56 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29
57 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 29
58 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 29
59 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 28
60 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 28
61 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 28
62 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 27
63 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 27
64 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 27
65 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 27
66 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 27
67 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 27
68 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 26
69 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25
70 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 24
71 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 24
72 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 24
73 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 23
74 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 23
75 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 23
76 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 21
77 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 21
78 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 21
79 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
80 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21
81 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20
82 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 20
83 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18
84 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17
85 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 17
86 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 17
87 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 17
88 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 16
89 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 15
90 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 15
91 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 15
92 127 PERICHON Pierre luc COFIDIS FRA 15
93 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 15
94 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14
95 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 14
96 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 13
97 88 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 13
98 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 13
99 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 13
100 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 12
101 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 12
102 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12
103 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11
104 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 11
105 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 11
106 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 10
107 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 9
108 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 9
109 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 9
110 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 9
111 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 9
112 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 8
113 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
114 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 8
115 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 7
116 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 5
117 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 5
118 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 4
119 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 4
120 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 4
121 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 3
122 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 3
123 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
124 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2
125 87 * RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2
126 12 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 1
127 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 1
128 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 1
129 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1
130 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 1
131 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 0
Show All
Mountain
1 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 82
2 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 74
3 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 67
4 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 62
5 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 51
6 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 36
7 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 36
8 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 36
9 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 32
10 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27
11 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26
12 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 26
13 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 26
14 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 25
15 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 25
16 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 24
17 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 24
18 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 24
19 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 23
20 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22
21 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 21
22 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 16
23 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 16
24 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 16
25 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 15
26 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 14
27 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14
28 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12
29 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 10
30 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
31 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 10
32 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 8
33 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 7
34 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 7
35 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6
36 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 6
37 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 6
38 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 6
39 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 6
40 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 5
41 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 5
42 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 5
43 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 4
44 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 4
45 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 4
46 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 3
47 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 3
48 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3
49 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 2
50 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 2
51 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2
52 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2
53 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 2
54 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2
55 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2
56 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 2
57 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 2
58 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 1
59 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
60 87 * RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1
61 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 1
62 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 0
Show All
Youth
1 131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 87h20'05"
2 94 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 06'07"
3 56 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h42'43"
4 76 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 1h55'12"
5 24 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h15'39"
6 148 TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 2h37'02"
7 102 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h50'04"
8 204 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 2h54'34"
9 77 POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 3h03'09"
10 7 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 4h15'38"
11 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 4h24'13"
12 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 4h27'07"
13 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 4h38'50"
14 88 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 4h41'59"
15 44 CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 4h58'46"
16 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 5h00'04"
17 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 5h00'43"
18 105 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 5h11'03"
19 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 5h27'38"
20 87 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 5h28'45"
21 213 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 5h31'30"
22 203 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 5h38'16"
Show All
Team
1 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 262h14'58"
2 2 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 18'31"
3 7 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 57'10"
4 8 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 1h16'43"
5 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 1h32'01"
6 11 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h39'39"
7 15 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h47'15"
8 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 2h58'47"
9 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3h06'46"
10 17 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 3h25'10"
11 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 3h28'36"
12 9 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3h42'03"
13 13 COFIDIS COFIDIS 4h24'08"
14 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 4h58'19"
15 3 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 5h05'37"
16 22 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 6h49'27"
17 21 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 7h12'53"
18 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 7h26'54"
19 18 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 8h32'30"
20 20 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 9h55'41"
21 19 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 10h24'44"
22 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 13h35'41"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Mantes-la-Jolie > Paris Champs-Élysées
    • Sunday, September 20 2020, 15:45
    • 122km
    • 42.182 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: