Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

29 August - 20 September 2020 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2020 - Étape 4 - Sisteron > Orcières-Merlette SISTERON - 472m Orcières-Merlette - 1822m Tour de France 2020 - Étape 4 - Sisteron > Orcières-Merlette 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 157km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Sprint
21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 18h07'04"
2 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 04"
3 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 07"
4 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 11"
5 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 13"
6 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 17"
7 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 17"
8 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 17"
9 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 17"
10 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 17"
11 104 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 17"
12 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17"
13 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 17"
14 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17"
15 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 17"
16 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 17"
17 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 26"
18 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26"
19 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 38"
20 74 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 45"
21 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 45"
22 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 45"
23 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 45"
24 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 45"
25 134 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'14"
26 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 01'14"
27 34 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'22"
28 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 01'27"
29 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 01'32"
30 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 02'23"
31 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 02'33"
32 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'44"
33 197 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 02'46"
34 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 03'21"
35 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 03'21"
36 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 03'39"
37 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 03'39"
38 132 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 03'41"
39 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 04'08"
40 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 04'21"
41 12 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 04'35"
42 57 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 05'28"
43 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 05'39"
44 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 05'40"
45 145 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 06'06"
46 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 06'18"
47 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 07'40"
48 168 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 07'44"
49 118 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 08'02"
50 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 08'02"
51 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 08'43"
52 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 09'24"
53 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 09'33"
54 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 09'47"
55 102 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 12'18"
56 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 12'29"
57 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 13'11"
58 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 13'17"
59 138 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 14'11"
60 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 14'21"
61 25 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 14'33"
62 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14'33"
63 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14'45"
64 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16'20"
65 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 16'29"
66 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 16'49"
67 86 ROSA Diego TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ITA 17'16"
68 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 17'44"
69 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 18'06"
70 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 18'15"
71 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 18'56"
72 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 19'47"
73 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 21'00"
74 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 21'09"
75 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 21'25"
76 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 21'59"
77 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 22'13"
78 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 22'37"
79 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 23'55"
80 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 24'06"
81 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 24'06"
82 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 24'26"
83 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 24'37"
84 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 25'06"
85 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25'26"
86 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 27'50"
87 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28'11"
88 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 28'48"
89 96 ROJAS José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 29'39"
90 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 30'27"
91 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 31'06"
92 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 31'08"
93 85 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 31'59"
94 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 32'00"
95 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 32'06"
96 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 33'28"
97 66 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 33'28"
98 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 33'51"
99 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 33'58"
100 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 34'05"
101 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 34'09"
102 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 34'09"
103 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 34'09"
104 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 34'09"
105 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 34'09"
106 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 34'09"
107 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 34'24"
108 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 34'25"
109 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 34'50"
110 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 34'51"
111 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 35'53"
112 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 35'53"
113 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 36'43"
114 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 36'48"
115 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 36'59"
116 114 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 37'05"
117 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 37'06"
118 206 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 38'02"
119 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 38'02"
120 88 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 38'13"
121 127 PERICHON Pierre luc COFIDIS FRA 39'45"
122 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 39'56"
123 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 41'01"
124 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 41'10"
125 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 41'20"
126 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 41'38"
127 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 42'07"
128 176 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 42'20"
129 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 43'07"
130 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 43'24"
131 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 44'20"
132 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 44'39"
133 213 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 44'39"
134 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 45'19"
135 183 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 45'22"
136 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 47'08"
137 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 47'18"
138 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 48'33"
139 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 48'37"
140 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 48'43"
141 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 48'43"
142 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM BEL 48'43"
143 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 48'43"
144 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 49'00"
145 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 49'23"
146 87 * RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 49'23"
147 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 49'23"
148 163 BEWLEY Samuel MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 49'23"
149 172 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 49'23"
150 191 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 49'36"
151 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 49'40"
152 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 49'47"
153 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 49'57"
154 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 50'00"
155 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 50'07"
156 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 51'00"
157 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 51'08"
158 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 51'26"
159 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 51'33"
160 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 52'13"
161 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 52'13"
162 156 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 52'13"
163 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 52'13"
164 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 52'41"
165 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 53'25"
166 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 53'54"
167 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 54'14"
168 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 56'23"
169 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 1h01'36"
170 152 * CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h02'27"
171 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h05'38"
172 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 1h06'58"
Show All
Sprint
1 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 83
2 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 83
3 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 80
4 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 61
5 191 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 51
6 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 50
7 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 47
8 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 43
9 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 36
10 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 32
11 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 30
12 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 30
13 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 29
14 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 28
15 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 26
16 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 25
17 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 20
18 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 20
19 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20
20 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 19
21 104 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 19
22 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 19
23 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 19
24 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 18
25 74 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 17
26 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 17
27 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 17
28 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 17
29 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 17
30 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 16
31 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 15
32 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 15
33 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 15
34 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 15
35 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15
36 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 13
37 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 13
38 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 13
39 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 13
40 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 11
41 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11
42 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 11
43 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 10
44 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 10
45 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 9
46 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 9
47 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 9
48 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8
49 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 8
50 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 7
51 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 7
52 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 7
53 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 7
54 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 6
55 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 6
56 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 6
57 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 5
58 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 4
59 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4
60 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 4
61 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4
62 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 3
63 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3
64 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3
65 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 2
66 34 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
67 25 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2
68 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 2
69 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2
70 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 1
71 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 1
72 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER -6
Show All
Youth
1 131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 18h07'15"
2 1 BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 06"
3 94 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15"
4 74 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 34"
5 204 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 34"
6 76 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 04'10"
7 148 TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 07'51"
8 102 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 12'07"
9 24 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14'22"
10 77 POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 17'55"
11 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20'49"
12 56 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 22'26"
13 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 36'37"
14 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 37'51"
15 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 37'51"
16 88 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 38'02"
17 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 41'27"
18 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 43'13"
19 213 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 44'28"
20 105 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 48'26"
21 87 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 49'12"
22 203 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 49'36"
23 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 53'14"
24 44 CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 53'43"
25 152 CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h02'16"
26 7 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 1h06'47"
Show All
Team
1 8 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 54h22'46"
2 11 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 32"
3 2 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 40"
4 7 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 01'51"
5 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 02'13"
6 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 02'14"
7 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 03'38"
8 15 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 03'47"
9 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 04'52"
10 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 06'15"
11 17 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 06'43"
12 13 COFIDIS COFIDIS 09'43"
13 9 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 13'32"
14 3 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 17'04"
15 21 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 18'19"
16 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 33'55"
17 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 35'21"
18 22 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 46'56"
19 18 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 55'52"
20 20 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 1h03'28"
21 19 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 1h29'54"
22 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h08'15"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Sisteron > Orcières-Merlette
    • Tuesday, September 01 2020, 13:25
    • 157km
    • 38.865 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: