Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

29 August - 20 September 2020 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2020 - Étape 5 - Gap > Privas GAP - 873m Privas - 276m Tour de France 2020 - Étape 5 - Gap > Privas 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 183km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBRGBR
Sprint
43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRLIRL
Mountain
33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 22h28'30"
2 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 03"
3 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 07"
4 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 09"
5 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 13"
6 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 13"
7 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 13"
8 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 13"
9 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 13"
10 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13"
11 104 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 13"
12 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 13"
13 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 13"
14 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 13"
15 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 13"
16 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 16"
17 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 22"
18 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22"
19 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 34"
20 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 41"
21 74 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 41"
22 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 41"
23 134 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'10"
24 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 01'10"
25 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 02'19"
26 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'40"
27 197 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 02'42"
28 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 03'17"
29 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 03'35"
30 132 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 03'37"
31 34 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'51"
32 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 04'04"
33 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 04'10"
34 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 04'17"
35 57 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 05'24"
36 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 05'35"
37 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 05'50"
38 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 06'13"
39 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 06'14"
40 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 06'18"
41 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 07'36"
42 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 07'39"
43 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 07'42"
44 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 07'45"
45 145 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 08'00"
46 12 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 09'21"
47 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 09'33"
48 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 10'26"
49 168 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 12'30"
50 118 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 12'48"
51 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 12'54"
52 138 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 14'07"
53 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 14'19"
54 25 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 14'29"
55 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 14'32"
56 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14'41"
57 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 15'02"
58 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 15'54"
59 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16'16"
60 102 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 17'04"
61 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 17'15"
62 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 17'40"
63 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 17'44"
64 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 18'03"
65 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 18'57"
66 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 19'07"
67 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 19'19"
68 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 20'52"
69 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 21'15"
70 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 21'55"
71 86 ROSA Diego TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ITA 22'02"
72 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 22'52"
73 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 23'42"
74 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 24'02"
75 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 24'54"
76 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 25'15"
77 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25'22"
78 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 25'35"
79 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 25'46"
80 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 25'55"
81 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 25'58"
82 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 26'11"
83 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 27'23"
84 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 27'25"
85 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 29'52"
86 96 ROJAS José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 30'44"
87 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 31'02"
88 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 31'55"
89 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 33'17"
90 66 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 33'24"
91 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 33'47"
92 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 33'59"
93 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 34'05"
94 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 34'05"
95 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 34'05"
96 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 34'40"
97 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 35'13"
98 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 35'25"
99 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 35'25"
100 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 35'44"
101 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 35'54"
102 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 36'02"
103 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 36'06"
104 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 36'44"
105 85 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 36'45"
106 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 36'51"
107 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 36'52"
108 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 36'58"
109 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 37'02"
110 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 37'11"
111 206 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 37'58"
112 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 38'12"
113 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 39'11"
114 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 39'36"
115 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 39'37"
116 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 39'47"
117 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 41'01"
118 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 41'06"
119 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 41'29"
120 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 41'34"
121 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 41'45"
122 114 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 41'51"
123 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 42'27"
124 88 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 42'59"
125 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 43'03"
126 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 44'27"
127 127 PERICHON Pierre luc COFIDIS FRA 44'31"
128 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 44'35"
129 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 46'17"
130 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 46'53"
131 176 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 47'06"
132 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 47'14"
133 213 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 48'04"
134 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 48'10"
135 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 48'29"
136 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 48'39"
137 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 48'44"
138 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 49'19"
139 191 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 49'32"
140 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 49'37"
141 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 49'49"
142 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 49'53"
143 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM BEL 49'55"
144 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 49'56"
145 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 50'03"
146 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 50'04"
147 183 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 50'08"
148 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 50'34"
149 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 50'49"
150 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 50'52"
151 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 50'57"
152 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 51'04"
153 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 51'54"
154 172 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 52'25"
155 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 52'36"
156 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 52'46"
157 87 * RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 54'09"
158 163 BEWLEY Samuel MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 54'09"
159 156 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 55'58"
160 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 56'19"
161 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 56'26"
162 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 56'43"
163 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 56'59"
164 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 56'59"
165 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 56'59"
166 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 57'19"
167 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 58'11"
168 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 58'26"
169 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 1h01'32"
170 152 * CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h05'52"
171 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h10'24"
172 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 1h11'44"
Show All
Sprint
1 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 123
2 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 114
3 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 93
4 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 75
5 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 70
6 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 66
7 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 62
8 191 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 61
9 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 50
10 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 47
11 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 36
12 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 36
13 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 34
14 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 30
15 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 30
16 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 30
17 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 29
18 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 28
19 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 25
20 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 25
21 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 23
22 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 23
23 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 22
24 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 20
25 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 20
26 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20
27 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 19
28 104 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 19
29 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 19
30 74 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 17
31 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 17
32 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 17
33 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 17
34 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 15
35 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 15
36 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 15
37 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15
38 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 13
39 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 13
40 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 13
41 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 13
42 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
43 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 11
44 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11
45 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 11
46 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 10
47 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 10
48 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 10
49 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 9
50 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 9
51 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 9
52 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 8
53 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8
54 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 7
55 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 7
56 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 7
57 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 6
58 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 6
59 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 6
60 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 5
61 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 4
62 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 4
63 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 4
64 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 4
65 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4
66 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 3
67 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3
68 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 3
69 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3
70 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 2
71 34 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
72 25 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2
73 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2
74 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2
75 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 1
76 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 1
77 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1
78 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER -6
Show All
Youth
1 131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 22h28'37"
2 1 BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 06"
3 94 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15"
4 74 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 34"
5 204 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 04'03"
6 76 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 04'10"
7 148 TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 14'55"
8 102 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 16'57"
9 24 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 19'12"
10 77 POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 22'45"
11 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 25'39"
12 56 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 27'16"
13 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 36'37"
14 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 37'51"
15 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 39'40"
16 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 41'27"
17 88 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 42'52"
18 213 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 47'57"
19 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 48'03"
20 203 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 49'30"
21 105 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 50'27"
22 87 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 54'02"
23 44 CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 57'12"
24 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 58'04"
25 152 CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h05'45"
26 7 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 1h11'37"
Show All
Team
1 8 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 67h26'52"
2 11 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 32"
3 2 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 40"
4 7 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 01'51"
5 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 02'14"
6 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 03'38"
7 15 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 03'47"
8 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 04'52"
9 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 05'47"
10 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 06'15"
11 17 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 06'43"
12 13 COFIDIS COFIDIS 09'43"
13 9 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 16'05"
14 3 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 17'04"
15 21 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 18'19"
16 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 33'55"
17 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 35'21"
18 22 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 47'26"
19 18 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 59'15"
20 20 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 1h04'03"
21 19 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 1h29'54"
22 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h11'44"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Gap > Privas
    • Wednesday, September 02 2020, 13:10
    • 183km
    • 42.010 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: