Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

29 August - 20 September 2020 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2020 - Étape 6 - Le Teil > Mont Aigoual Le Teil - 133m Mont Aigoual - 1560m Tour de France 2020 - Étape 6 - Le Teil > Mont Aigoual 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 191km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBRGBR
Sprint
43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRLIRL
Mountain
33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 27h03'57"
2 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 03"
3 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 07"
4 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 09"
5 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 13"
6 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 13"
7 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 13"
8 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 13"
9 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13"
10 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 13"
11 104 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 13"
12 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 13"
13 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 13"
14 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 13"
15 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 13"
16 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 15"
17 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 22"
18 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22"
19 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 34"
20 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 41"
21 74 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 41"
22 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 41"
23 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 01'10"
24 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 02'32"
25 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 02'33"
26 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 02'39"
27 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'40"
28 197 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 02'42"
29 132 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 03'45"
30 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 04'04"
31 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 04'04"
32 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 04'25"
33 57 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 05'43"
34 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 05'48"
35 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 06'26"
36 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 06'27"
37 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 07'42"
38 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 07'52"
39 145 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 08'46"
40 134 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 09'05"
41 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 09'51"
42 12 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 10'07"
43 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 10'26"
44 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 11'59"
45 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 12'54"
46 118 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 12'56"
47 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 13'24"
48 168 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 14'01"
49 138 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 14'26"
50 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14'56"
51 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 15'55"
52 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 16'13"
53 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16'24"
54 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 18'31"
55 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 18'58"
56 34 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 19'43"
57 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 19'57"
58 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 22'16"
59 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 22'22"
60 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 25'25"
61 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 26'30"
62 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 27'08"
63 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 27'31"
64 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 28'04"
65 25 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 29'52"
66 102 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 30'45"
67 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 33'07"
68 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 33'31"
69 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 33'35"
70 86 ROSA Diego TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ITA 34'51"
71 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 35'11"
72 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 35'21"
73 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 36'44"
74 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 37'18"
75 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 38'26"
76 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 39'49"
77 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 39'54"
78 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 40'46"
79 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 41'31"
80 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 41'50"
81 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 42'56"
82 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 44'03"
83 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 45'20"
84 96 ROJAS José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 46'36"
85 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 47'36"
86 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 47'52"
87 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 49'09"
88 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 49'10"
89 114 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 49'46"
90 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 49'57"
91 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 50'03"
92 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 51'05"
93 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 51'29"
94 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 51'36"
95 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 52'39"
96 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 52'43"
97 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 53'09"
98 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 53'38"
99 66 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 55'32"
100 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 56'57"
101 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 57'33"
102 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 57'33"
103 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 57'59"
104 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 58'52"
105 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 59'06"
106 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 59'52"
107 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 59'56"
108 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 1h01'05"
109 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 1h01'19"
110 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 1h02'06"
111 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 1h02'15"
112 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 1h02'21"
113 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h03'39"
114 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h03'53"
115 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 1h04'10"
116 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h04'35"
117 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h04'55"
118 85 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1h05'01"
119 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 1h05'18"
120 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h05'28"
121 206 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h06'14"
122 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h06'57"
123 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 1h07'52"
124 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 1h07'53"
125 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 1h08'21"
126 127 PERICHON Pierre luc COFIDIS FRA 1h08'25"
127 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 1h09'22"
128 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 1h09'45"
129 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h10'11"
130 88 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 1h11'15"
131 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 1h12'33"
132 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h12'51"
133 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h13'34"
134 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 1h14'51"
135 176 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 1h15'22"
136 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 1h15'30"
137 213 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h16'20"
138 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h16'26"
139 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h16'45"
140 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 1h17'00"
141 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h17'35"
142 191 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h17'48"
143 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h17'53"
144 87 * RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h18'03"
145 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h18'05"
146 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h18'09"
147 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM BEL 1h18'11"
148 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 1h18'12"
149 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h18'19"
150 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h18'20"
151 183 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h18'24"
152 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h18'50"
153 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h18'51"
154 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 1h19'05"
155 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h19'07"
156 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 1h19'08"
157 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 1h19'20"
158 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h20'10"
159 172 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 1h20'41"
160 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h20'52"
161 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 1h21'02"
162 163 BEWLEY Samuel MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 1h22'25"
163 156 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h24'14"
164 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h24'35"
165 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h24'42"
166 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 1h25'15"
167 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h25'15"
168 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 1h26'42"
169 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 1h29'48"
170 152 * CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h34'08"
171 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h38'40"
172 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 1h40'00"
Show All
Sprint
1 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 129
2 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 117
3 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 93
4 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 75
5 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 71
6 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 70
7 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 64
8 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 62
9 191 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 61
10 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 56
11 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 56
12 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 50
13 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 42
14 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 41
15 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 39
16 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 36
17 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 36
18 104 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 34
19 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 33
20 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 30
21 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 30
22 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 30
23 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 28
24 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 28
25 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 25
26 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 25
27 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 24
28 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 23
29 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 23
30 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 23
31 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 20
32 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 20
33 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 20
34 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20
35 74 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 17
36 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 17
37 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 17
38 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 17
39 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 15
40 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 15
41 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 15
42 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 15
43 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15
44 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14
45 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 14
46 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 13
47 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 13
48 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
49 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 12
50 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 11
51 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11
52 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 11
53 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 10
54 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 10
55 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 9
56 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 9
57 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 9
58 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 9
59 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 8
60 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8
61 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 8
62 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 8
63 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 7
64 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 7
65 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 7
66 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 6
67 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 6
68 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 5
69 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 4
70 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 4
71 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 4
72 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 4
73 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4
74 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 3
75 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3
76 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 3
77 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3
78 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 2
79 34 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
80 25 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2
81 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2
82 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 1
83 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER -6
Show All
Youth
1 131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 27h04'04"
2 1 BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 06"
3 94 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15"
4 74 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 34"
5 76 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 04'18"
6 148 TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 15'48"
7 77 POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 22'09"
8 56 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 27'24"
9 204 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 27'57"
10 102 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 30'38"
11 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 33'24"
12 24 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 35'04"
13 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 58'45"
14 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 59'45"
15 44 CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h03'32"
16 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h05'21"
17 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h06'07"
18 88 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 1h11'08"
19 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h13'27"
20 213 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h16'13"
21 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h16'19"
22 203 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h17'46"
23 87 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h17'56"
24 105 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h18'43"
25 152 CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h34'01"
26 7 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 1h39'53"
Show All
Team
1 8 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 81h12'37"
2 11 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 01'16"
3 2 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 01'29"
4 15 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 02'16"
5 7 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 02'40"
6 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 02'50"
7 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04'41"
8 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 05'36"
9 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 06'23"
10 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 07'14"
11 17 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 08'50"
12 9 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 17'44"
13 13 COFIDIS COFIDIS 21'10"
14 3 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 31'46"
15 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 41'56"
16 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 42'35"
17 21 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 1h10'57"
18 22 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 1h19'46"
19 18 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 1h29'27"
20 20 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 1h35'54"
21 19 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 2h08'14"
22 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 3h15'08"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Le Teil > Mont Aigoual
    • Thursday, September 03 2020, 12:00
    • 191km
    • 42.045 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: