Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

29 August - 20 September 2020 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2020 - Étape 7 - Millau > Lavaur MILLAU - 396m Lavaur - 144m Tour de France 2020 - Étape 7 - Millau > Lavaur 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 168km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBRGBR
Sprint
21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Youth
1 BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS COLCOL
Individual
1 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 30h36'00"
2 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 03"
3 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 09"
4 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 13"
5 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 13"
6 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 13"
7 31 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13"
8 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 13"
9 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 13"
10 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 13"
11 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 15"
12 22 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 22"
13 94 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22"
14 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 34"
15 74 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 41"
16 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 01'28"
17 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 01'34"
18 104 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 01'34"
19 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 01'34"
20 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 01'34"
21 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 02'02"
22 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 02'02"
23 218 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 02'31"
24 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 02'39"
25 97 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'40"
26 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 03'54"
27 62 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 04'30"
28 132 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 05'06"
29 57 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 05'43"
30 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 05'45"
31 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 05'48"
32 186 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 07'48"
33 16 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 07'52"
34 145 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 08'46"
35 147 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 09'51"
36 12 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 10'07"
37 134 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 10'42"
38 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 10'46"
39 58 REICHENBACH Sébastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 11'47"
40 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 13'09"
41 144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 13'24"
42 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14'56"
43 138 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 15'47"
44 118 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM RUS 16'39"
45 197 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 17'14"
46 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 18'36"
47 76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 18'57"
48 15 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 19'52"
49 4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 22'02"
50 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 22'12"
51 103 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 22'20"
52 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 26'46"
53 56 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 27'31"
54 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 27'53"
55 168 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 28'33"
56 148 * TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 30'27"
57 47 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 30'45"
58 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30'56"
59 25 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 31'13"
60 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 33'07"
61 34 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 34'15"
62 82 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 34'29"
63 53 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 34'52"
64 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 36'32"
65 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 36'42"
66 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 36'48"
67 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 37'18"
68 92 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 38'05"
69 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 38'26"
70 54 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 39'54"
71 173 HERMANS Ben ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 41'02"
72 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 41'10"
73 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 41'40"
74 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 42'07"
75 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 42'52"
76 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 43'58"
77 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 44'03"
78 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 44'11"
79 102 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 45'17"
80 96 ROJAS José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 47'57"
81 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 48'07"
82 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 48'57"
83 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 49'57"
84 98 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 50'30"
85 86 ROSA Diego TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ITA 50'45"
86 142 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 52'43"
87 195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 52'57"
88 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 53'38"
89 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 54'00"
90 154 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 54'30"
91 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 57'33"
92 66 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 57'58"
93 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 57'59"
94 205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 58'50"
95 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 59'56"
96 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1h01'14"
97 112 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 1h02'24"
98 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 1h03'27"
99 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h03'41"
100 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h04'29"
101 75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL 1h05'04"
102 114 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 1h05'40"
103 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 1h06'01"
104 136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h06'35"
105 137 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h08'28"
106 196 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 1h09'42"
107 127 PERICHON Pierre luc COFIDIS FRA 1h10'37"
108 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 1h10'37"
109 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 1h10'43"
110 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 1h11'06"
111 36 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h11'29"
112 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 1h11'38"
113 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h12'05"
114 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 1h12'33"
115 88 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 1h12'36"
116 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h13'24"
117 93 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h13'38"
118 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h14'24"
119 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 1h16'47"
120 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 1h16'51"
121 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 1h16'59"
122 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h17'31"
123 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 1h18'12"
124 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 1h18'15"
125 45 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1h18'25"
126 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h19'27"
127 85 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1h19'33"
128 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h19'33"
129 165 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 1h19'50"
130 13 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 1h20'04"
131 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h21'22"
132 206 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h22'08"
133 17 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 1h22'24"
134 84 LEDANOIS Kévin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h23'07"
135 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h24'43"
136 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h27'23"
137 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h29'28"
138 176 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 1h29'54"
139 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 1h30'45"
140 213 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h30'52"
141 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h30'58"
142 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h32'39"
143 193 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 1h32'54"
144 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h33'39"
145 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 1h33'40"
146 191 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h33'42"
147 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h33'47"
148 87 * RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h33'57"
149 217 REZA Kévin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h33'59"
150 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h34'03"
151 214 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM BEL 1h34'05"
152 153 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h34'13"
153 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h34'14"
154 183 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h34'18"
155 6 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h34'42"
156 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h34'44"
157 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 1h34'59"
158 122 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 1h35'14"
159 172 GREIPEL André ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 1h36'35"
160 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h36'46"
161 65 HALLER Marco BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT 1h36'56"
162 163 BEWLEY Samuel MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 1h38'19"
163 133 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 1h39'47"
164 156 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h40'08"
165 202 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h40'29"
166 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h40'36"
167 52 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h41'09"
168 67 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 1h42'36"
169 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 1h44'20"
170 152 * CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h50'02"
171 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h54'34"
172 7 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 1h55'54"
Show All
Sprint
1 21 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 138
2 43 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 129
3 18 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 106
4 211 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 105
5 135 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 93
6 117 TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM ITA 91
7 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 82
8 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 75
9 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 64
10 203 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 62
11 191 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 61
12 146 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 56
13 192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 50
14 26 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 48
15 161 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 44
16 131 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 42
17 107 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 41
18 48 MØRKØV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 41
19 174 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 37
20 181 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 36
21 1 * BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 34
22 104 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 34
23 11 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 33
24 124 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 33
25 167 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 30
26 105 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 30
27 121 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 28
28 77 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 28
29 125 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA 28
30 37 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 26
31 204 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 25
32 81 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 23
33 128 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 23
34 116 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 20
35 177 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 20
36 184 COUSIN Jérôme TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20
37 28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 20
38 74 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 17
39 215 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 17
40 108 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 17
41 182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 17
42 141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 15
43 164 CHAVES Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 15
44 106 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 15
45 201 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 15
46 185 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15
47 51 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14
48 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 14
49 194 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 13
50 216 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 13
51 44 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 12
52 208 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SUNWEB IRL 11
53 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11
54 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 11
55 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10
56 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 10
57 143 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 10
58 175 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 10
59 61 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 9
60 3 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 9
61 25 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 9
62 33 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 9
63 14 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 8
64 95 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 8
65 27 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8
66 188 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 8
67 158 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 8
68 63 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 7
69 72 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 7
70 198 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 7
71 166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 6
72 35 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 6
73 178 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 5
74 24 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4
75 123 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 4
76 115 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 4
77 207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 4
78 187 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4
79 101 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 3
80 83 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3
81 162 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3
82 71 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 2
83 32 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
84 34 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
85 212 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 2
86 46 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1
87 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 1
88 113 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER -6
89 73 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR -13
Show All
Youth
1 1 BERNAL Egan INEOS GRENADIERS COL 30h36'13"
2 94 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 09"
3 74 HIGUITA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 28"
4 131 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 01'15"
5 76 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 18'44"
6 56 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 27'18"
7 148 TEJADA Harold ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 30'14"
8 53 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 34'39"
9 24 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 36'19"
10 77 POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 36'35"
11 204 HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 43'45"
12 102 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 45'04"
13 88 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 1h12'23"
14 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h13'11"
15 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h14'11"
16 44 CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h19'20"
17 207 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h21'09"
18 206 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h21'55"
19 182 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h29'15"
20 213 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 1h30'39"
21 33 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h30'45"
22 203 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h33'34"
23 87 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h33'44"
24 105 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h34'31"
25 152 CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h49'49"
26 7 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS RUS 1h55'41"
Show All
Team
1 8 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 91h48'46"
2 2 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 01'29"
3 15 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 02'16"
4 10 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 02'50"
5 11 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 03'58"
6 6 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 05'36"
7 7 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 06'43"
8 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 07'14"
9 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 07'59"
10 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 08'44"
11 17 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 11'32"
12 9 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 19'05"
13 13 COFIDIS COFIDIS 23'22"
14 3 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 33'07"
15 12 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 48'21"
16 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 59'28"
17 22 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 1h21'07"
18 18 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 1h32'09"
19 20 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 1h37'15"
20 21 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 1h58'39"
21 19 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 2h38'39"
22 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 3h48'17"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Millau > Lavaur
    • Friday, September 04 2020, 13:25
    • 168km
    • 47.536 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: